Sold20243D Coca-Cola Large Die-Cut Olympic Cardboard, 19963D Coca-Cola Large Die-Cut Olympic Cardboard, 1996, (1) 57" x 60" Olympic Cardboard And (1) Paper Poster With Same Scene, Also Selling Additional Related Items, See Photos For Details, Kansas PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola 3-D Die-Cut Cardboard, Sailboat, Circa 1950'sCoca-Cola 3-D Die-Cut Cardboard, Sailboat, Circa 1950's, 23" x 13.5", Easel Back, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017DRINK COCA COLA 3-D SANTA CLAUS DIECUT SIGNNice Coca Cola Santa Claus with 3-D effect. Standup is die-cut cardboard. Has light wear. Bottle of coke has repair. 56" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20171952 COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS 3D DIECUT SIGNNice Coca Cola Santa Claus with Candles. Sign is die-cut cardboard with 3D effect. Nice colors. 38" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20161932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger1932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger. "pick-up lunch". Very slight edgewear otherwise near mint condition. 8 X 8 1/2 inches, two sided. Framed under glass to display both sides.See Sold Price
Sold20161949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign1949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanging Sign. Bottle with white flower. Near mint condition, framed under glass. 12 X 12 3/8 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard SignsCoca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Signs (2) items having 2-layered construction including hanging 'Refresh' having logo flanked by poppy flowers above gold-tone foliage and a 'Sign of Good Taste' having a bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1936Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1936, 50" x 19.5", Easel Back, "Ice Cold Bottle", Niagara Lithograph Company, Buffalo, NY, Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It Must Be Picked Up In Person ISee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, 1950'sCoca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, 1950's, 24” x 16.5”, Santa And Scotty Dog, Private Collection, KS. UPDATED 5-21-24: Seller Wished To Remain Anonymous.See Sold Price
Sold20161920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign & Tin Tray1920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign. "Join the Coke Club". Tears, stains and restoration, top right. And a tin tray. 24 X 15 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1956Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1956, 8" x 14", Santa's Worktable With Elves, Easel Back, Small Corner Tear, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Easter, 1950-60'sCoca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Easter, 1950-60's, 17" x 11.5", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Hanger, 1957Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Hanger, 1957, 9.75" x 8", Double Sided, "King Size 12 Ounce", Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-23-24: Additional Information Added.See Sold Price
Sold20201930'S COCA-COLA DIE-CUT CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGN.This piece is framed behind glass and shows a woman behind an umbrella holding up a glass of Coca-Cola. There is moderate soiling and wear to the bottom 5", as well as some minor corner wear on the toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: German Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard BottleOne of the bottle toppers shows a snowman holding two bottles of Coca-Cola while the other shows two different sized Coca-Cola bottles. There is some soiling, edge wear and closed tears to both of theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Carton Display Sign.Sign is marked "Forbes, Boston", dated 1940. It once properly displayed a six-pack of Coca-Cola that was meant to be placed below the woman's right hand. The colors are strong as well as the graphic.See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard SignHas average color, shows some wear, discoloration, paper loss, and minor damage, dated 1937, marked Niagara Litho Co., displays well, 13.5"x33.5", rated 7.75+See Sold Price
Sold20161940 Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Sign.Sign is framed. Shows Santa happily holding a bottle of Coca-Cola. There are areas of cardboard loss, mostly noticeable on the bottom left and right corners. There are a few added holes, paper peelingSee Sold Price
Sold20171949 Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Display12.5" x 12". 1949 Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Display. Countertop easel version. Condition: Very Good. Edge wear. Easel stand never extended.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign is shrink-wrapped onto a piece of foam board. Titled "With Good Things to Eat". Some scattered edge wear and a few light scrapes. Strong, vibrant colors. Displays well. (Excellent). 33'' x 13-1/4See Sold Price
Sold2017Oversized Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Advertising Sign.Circa 1952. This sign has great color and a graphics promoting a six pack of Coca-Cola. There are a few fold marks with light soiling in the area of the fold marks. Sign is affixed to a newer piece ofSee Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard Advertising Sign.This sign is framed behind glass and shows a woman enjoying some Coca-Cola. There is moderate soiling, edge wear and scrapes throughout. (Good). Framed: 22 - 1/2" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold20174- VINTAGE COCA COLA DIECUT SANTA CLAUS DISPLAYSNice group of 4 vintage Coca Cola die-cut cardboard Santa Claus Displays. largest measures 30" Conditions Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold201762" VINTAGE COCA COLA DIECUT SANTA CLAUS DISPLAYExcellent vintage life size Santa Claus Coca Cola die-cut cardboard display. 62" ExcellentSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsExceptional 1937 Drink Coca Cola Ice Cold Die Cut DS Tin Sign w/ Bottle$475(9 bids)
15 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Coca Cola in Bottle 20" Swihart Neon Advertising Clock w/ Rocking Bottle$650(5 bids)
15 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Coca Cola Fountain Service DS Porcelain Die Cut Sign w/ Bracket$1,200(7 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(12) 2005 Johnny Lightning Coca Cola Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200
Sep 28Bramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement Sign$100(1 bid)