Sold2024Craftsman Rolling Tool ChestApprox 18 1/4" x 26 3/4" x 39 3/4" tall. No shipping ! Bring help to load !See Sold Price
Sold2024Craftsman Rolling Tool ChestApprox 18 1/4" x 26 3/4" x 39" tall. NO SHIPPING ! Bring help to load !See Sold Price
SoldCollection of Misc Tool incl. 7" Skilsaw, Tool bucket w/ Hammers, Drill, Gloves & Light. See pics.Lot also includes hedge trimmers, saw & level. All in good shape. Saw is tested & Working. See pics. T-2550See Sold Price
Sold2024Craftsman Tool Chest & ContentsApprox 18" x 27" x 56". Buyer to bring help to load. May want to bring a hand truck, it is located down a slight hill and you have to go thru grass. No shipping ! There are no keys for this and the miSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE EMILE PUIFORCAT STERLING SILVER SERVING TRAYhallmarked on back E P, shaped edge with pierced border and relief masque and shell decoration, double handles, 15.5" by 24"w incl. handles; 73.6 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Craftsman Lathe Drill Chucks & MiscLot includes lathe, items in drawer , under table, and on 3 wooden shelves. Take what you want and leave the rest. No shipping ! Bring help to remove. Total length of lathe is approx 34". You will neeSee Sold Price
Sold2024BLUE-POINT TOOL BOX5 DRAWER ROLLING TOOL BOX Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveASee Sold Price
Sold2019Dirk VanErp or Roycroft style Table LampDirk VanErp or Roycroft style Table Lamp. This lamp features Large arts & crafts Hammered Copper & Mica glass. Bulbous base w/ 3 Hubbell sockets w/ acorn pulls. Shade has 3 large Mica amber panels. 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Paul McCobb The Irwin Collection Rolling Bar Cart29in T x 36in W x 19in D2 small drawers on top with sliding serving tray onsideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Egyptian Leaded Glass Table Lamp ReplicaLarge Egyptian Leaded Glass Table Lamp Replica. See page 186 in Mosaic Shades Vol. II shown as No. 511 Duffner & Kimberly. Heavy weighted base has 3 Bryant sockets w/ acorn pulls, brass or bronze w/ dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE OVAL CAST IRON URN28" h; 47" w; 26" d incl. handles Collection of G.W. SamahaNOTE: Apologies, we cannot approve bidders during the auction.See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT OF MISC HOSE AND FITTINGS W/ METAL CABINETS5 CABINETS WITH DIFFERENT SIZE HOSES, HYDRAULIC AND FUEL LINES PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchaSee Sold Price
Sold20213PC LG Isaac Tichner Portrait Painting w/ EphemeraUnited States,19th Century Includes large portrait of Isaac Tichner, governor of Vermont from 1797-1809 and Senator of Vermont from 1796-1797 and 1815-1821, a framed photograph of the painting, and aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Large Lead Garden Figures of RecumbentPair of Large Lead Garden Figures of Recumbent Greyhounds, c. 1880, probably English, filled with cast stone, H.- 20 in., W.- 12 in., D.- 48 in.See Sold Price
Sold20223pc LIGNE ROSET TOGO Seat Sofa Set. Orange Sectional Se3pc LIGNE ROSET TOGO Seat Sofa Set. Orange Sectional Seating. Love Seat, Sofa, and Corner Chair. Rippled louver stitched design to upholstery. TOGO Dimensions: H: 26 inches: W: 51 inches: D: 36 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Of Large Alabaster ColumnsDESCRIPTION: A Pair of Columns composed of a hollow veined alabaster center, completed with a resin filled metal top and bottom. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H: 86" W: 15.5" (WSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER LARGE GILT STERLING BASKETExtra large size Cartier sterling gold gilt basket. Inside filled with overflowing enamel strawberries leaves and flowers. L 5 in W 4 in H 4.5 in. Note last photo shows size difference between the extSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yuan Dynasty silver gilt inscription beast head eagle craftsman pouring kettleH:67cm W:22cm Wt:4140gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Craftsman Studios - Los Angeles Hammered Copper Letter Opener c1920sCraftsman Studios - Los Angeles Hammered Copper Letter Opener c1920s. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. This lot is only for the letter opener. 8" long x 1 7/8"w. Spend $7500 or more at our two daySee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Porcelain Dragon ChargerChinese large porcelain charger, interior with five gilt enameled dragons and bats amid underglaze blue rolling waves, base marked 'chang chun gong zhi', 17"wSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLarge Lot of Mechanics Toots (Craftsman, Blue Point, and More)$10(2 bids)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc Stainless Steel Commercial Industrial Carts. 1). Rolling cart with 2 door cabinet. 1). Two Level$50
17 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Drexel Heritage Hollywood Regency Campaign Burled Mahogany Rolling Flip Top Bar Cart Server$400(1 bid)