Composition Gouache on paper, monogrammed and dated 22, verso with illegible estate stamp 13.5 x 19 cm, frame: 38 x 48 cm
- 26%
UNKNOWN PAINTER FH
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 200
Starting Price
CHF 100
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in 3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CHSee Policy for Shipping
ART & ANTIQUES & MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CH