Sold2022BROCHE EN OR ET DIAMANTSstylisée d'une fleur en diamants taille coussin, la broche est amovible Poids 15,7 g environ, dimensions 3,5 x 3 cm environ A GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCHSee Sold Price
SoldBROCHE PIERRES DE COULEUR ET DIAMANTS GEM-SET AND DIAMOND BROOCHBROCHE PIERRES DE COULEUR ET DIAMANTS GEM-SET AND DIAMOND BROOCH • French mark for 18 carat gold (750°/00) • Of asymmetric design, set to the centre with a stylised carved carnelian fSee Sold Price
Sold2019BROCHE EN OR, SAPHIRS,RUBIS ET DIAMANTSen forme de drapeaux nautiques sertis de rubis, saphirs calibrés et diamants carrés symbolisant les lettres M et C. Poids brut: 14,65 g A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCHSee Sold Price
SoldDIAMOND BROOCH BROCHE DIAMANTSDIAMOND BROOCH BROCHE DIAMANTS • French import marks for 18 carat white gold (750°/00) • Numerous single- and brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.30-1.50 carat total ̶See Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1960en forme d'une branche stylisée ornée de diamants taille baguette, poire et brillant pour un total d'environ 9,00-10,00 cts Poids 32,6 g environ, 5 x 5,7 cm environ A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SPSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1960stylisée comme une branche articulée en diamants taille baguette, marquise et brillant, poinçon PT de platine Poids 27,3 g environ, hauteur 5,5 cm environ A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SPRAY BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian, 14KT Gold with Diamonds and peridot dragons head broochTitle : Victorian, 14KT Gold with Diamonds and peridot dragons head brooch Description (FR) : Broche en or 14KT Victorienne, representant deux dragons croiser en forme de coeur, sertie de diamants danSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bi-coloured gold diamond and turquoise enamel pineconesBi-coloured gold diamond and turquoise enamel pinecones brooch, g 24.64, length cm 4.90 circa. IT Broche snodata in oro giallo e bianco a guisa di pigne rifinita con diamanti e smalti turchesi, g 24,6See Sold Price
Sold2022AMUSANTE BROCHE CHATAMUSANTE BROCHE CHAT Elle est en or jaune 18K texturé rehaussée de petits diamants et émeraudes. Poids brut : 12,91 gr. Hauteur : 4,6 cm. A diamond, emerald and 18K yellow gold cat brooSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond and enamel bird of paradise bi-coloured goldDiamond and enamel bird of paradise bi-coloured gold brooch, ruby for the eyes, g 36.96, length cm 9.20 circa.Broche a guisa di uccello del paradiso, oro bianco e giallo, diamanti, smalti, rubini perSee Sold Price
SoldOR 18K, DIAMANTS - STYLE CARTIER / 18K GOLD, DIAMONDSDescription française: OR 18K, DIAMANTS - STYLE CARTIER Pendentif- broche en or blanc 18K serti de diamants: - 2 (deux) diamants ronds brillants mesurant approximativement 4.1x3.9 mm et pesant apSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 18K Y/G enamel diamond broochA very beautiful Italian 18K Y/G enamel brooch (3"x2.4") in the form of Harlequin, decorated with small diamonds, wt. 46.1gmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toliro 18K Gold Enamel Diamond Brooch18k yellow gold Toliro enamel brooch featuring 21 single cut diamonds weighing approximately .35cts total G color VS clarity. 1.64 inch height 1.78 inch wide.70 inch depth Please note that this lot haSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lion 14K Enamel Diamond BroochLion pin in form of seated lion with gold, brown and black enamel highlights and two diamond eyes. Not marked. Tested as 14K. 2 5/16" H x 1 3/4" W x 5/8" D. 36 grams. Provenance: Private Maryville, TNSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14Kt Pearl, Enamel & Diamond BroochVintage 14Kt Yellow Gold Pearl, Enamel & Diamond Brooch. Weight approx. - 7.7 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Masriera 18k Gold Enamel Diamond Brooch PendantMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.25ctw. Enamel. MEASUREMENTS: Brooch is 29mm x 24mm. MARKED: Masriera C-7198-C. WEIGHT: 8.4 grams. Comes with Certificate. Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Art Nouveau Pearl Enamel & Diamond BroochAn elegant ladies antique Art Nouveau 14k gold and gemstone brooch. Features a classic organic nouveau motif with pearls and diamond accents. Marked 14k. Measures 21mm x 31mm. Total approximate weightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Krementz & Co 14k Gold Enamel & Diamond Brooch c1920sKrementz & Co - Newark, NJ 14k Gold Wreath-Shaped Enamel & Diamond Brooch c1920s. Signed. 1"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2020Crane & Theurer 14k Gold, Enamel & Diamond Brooch c1910Crane & Theurer - Newark, NJ 14k Gold, Enamel & Diamond Brooch c1910. Signed. 0.75"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 18k Gold Guilloche Enamel Diamond BroochMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Brooch is 20mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MARKED: 18k. WEIGHT: 4.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) PEARL ENAMEL & DIAMOND BROOCH PENDANTSLarger Pendant 18K. Smaller Pendant 14K. Signed. Largest Measures 2 3/4 inches long. Smallest 1 3/4 Dia. Total Weight 9.2 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold201718K ART NOUVEAU FRENCH ENAMEL DIAMOND BROOCHAntique 18K yellow gold portrait with 4 rose cut diamonds around the laurel wreath. Weighs 8 grams. 1" in diameter. Some enamel loss.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of Art Nouveau Enamel & Diamond Brooches1) 14K yellow gold floral brooch with enamel leaves and flower with diamond accent, 1 in. L and 2) Gold plated pinwheel pin/pendant with enamel and diamond accent, 1 in. L, 5 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 14K YELLOW GOLD W/ ENAMEL & DIAMOND BROOCHANTIQUE 14K YELLOW GOLD W/ ENAMEL & DIAMOND BROOCH, MEASURES 1" LENGTH AND TOTAL WEIGHT 2 DWT.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Frog Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Frog Enamel Diamonds Brooch$5
14 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Blue Green Enamel Diamond Flower Brooch 18K Yellow Gold, 43.74 Gr$6,000
560 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Italian 18K TT Gold Green Blue Enamel & Diamond Textured Leaf Brooch Pin$1
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsDavid Webb Unicorn Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold White Enamel Diamonds And Rubies Brooch$5
14 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Enamel Diamond Flower Spray Brooch 18K Yellow Gold, 34.49 Gram$4,200