SoldPAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS PAIRE DE BOUCLE D'OREILLES DIAMANTSPAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS PAIRE DE BOUCLE D'OREILLES DIAMANTS • French import marks for 18 carat white gold (750°/00) • Numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 2.80-3.00See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling signee a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Scooter, Paris Titre : Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee au dos Scooter Paris Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Modernist Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain Description (ENG) : Pair of pewter earrings Dimention (PO) : 2" x 1/2" DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Modernist Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain Description (ENG) : Pair of pewter earrings Dimention (PO) : 2 1/4" x 1/2" DimentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Modernist Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain Description (ENG) : Pair of pewter earrings Dimention (PO) : 2" x 1/2" DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Gold Tone Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Robert Larin, Modernist Gold Tone Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain plaque Or Description (ENG) : Pair of gold-plated pewterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Robert Larin, Modernist Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain Description (ENG) : Pair of pewter earrings Dimention (PO) : 2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Modernist Gold Tone Pewter EarringsArtist : Robert Larin, Canada Title : Robert Larin, Modernist Gold Tone Pewter Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en etain plaque Or Description (ENG) : Pair of gold-plated pewterSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled EarringsArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Title : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, emaillee, signee auSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond TreeSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond Tree of Life Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 pour femme moulées et assemblées. Diamants taille uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine GemstoneSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Gemstone Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles fantaisie pour femme en argent 925 poinçonné et assemblées. État neuf. ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida North West Coast, 14K Gold Eagles Earrings, Signed ORISArtist : Oris, Haida North West Coast Titre : Haida North West Coast, 14K Gold Eagles Earrings Description (FR) : paire de boucle d'oreilles en Or 14K, representant l'aigle Mythique, signee au dos ORISee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'aigle MythiquSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens EarringsArtist : Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida Title : Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsArtist : Annie Chapo, Navajo Title : Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise, signee au dos A SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Darla Hesse, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Darla Hesse, Canadian Title : Darla Hesse, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee Darla Hesse Sterling DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peggy Skeets, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Turquoise EarringsArtist : Peggy Skeets, Navajo Titre : Peggy Skeets, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise verte, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Bear EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Bear Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'ours Mythique,See Sold Price
Sold2023John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Sun EarringsArtist : John Lancaster, Haida Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Sun Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le soleil mytSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni, Sterling Silver EarringsTitre : Zuni, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie d'oeil du tigre, de lapis lazuli, de malachite, de turquoises et de corail rouge, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls EarringsArtist : Shablool Didae, Israeli Titre : Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alice Caviness, German Sterling Silver Gold Plated EarringsArtist : Alice Caviness, German Titre : Alice Caviness, German Sterling Silver Gold Plated Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, sertie de Marcassites, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rick Adkins (1955- ) Haida 14KT Hummingbird Earrings (1998)Artist : Rick Adkins (1955- ) Haida Titre : Hummingbird Earrings (1998) Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or 14KT representant le mythique Colibri, signee au dos RA 98 et sur l'attacheSee Sold Price
6 days LeftChristie'sPARURE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER, UN BRACELET, UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES, UNE BAGUE ET UNE BROCHEPreview Only
5 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN VENDOME (ATTRIBUÉE À)Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or gris 18K, chacune ornée d'une perle€300
6 days LeftChristie'sNO RESERVE - REPOSSI ENSEMBLE 'MAHARAJA' COMPRENANT UNE BROCHE ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLESPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE 'FLEURS' COMPRENANT UNE BROCHE ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES EN TREMBLEUSE DIAMANTSPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UNE BROCHE ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTSPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sILIAS LALAOUNIS ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER TORQUE, UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ET UNE BAGUEPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER RAS-DE-COU ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES PERLES DE CULTURES,Preview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sILIAS LALAOUNIS ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES LAPIS-LAZULI ETPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER, UNE BAGUE ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ÉMERAUDE ETPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER, UNE BAGUE ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ÉMERAUDE ETPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sM. GÉRARD COMPRENANT UN COLLIER A LONGUEUR MODULABLE AVEC PENDENTIF TRANSFORMABLE, UN BRACELETPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sPIAGET PARURE TRANSFORMABLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER, UN BRACELET, UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D’Preview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sVAN CLEEF & ARPELS ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER AVEC PENDENTIF TRANSFORMABLE EN BROCHE ET UNEPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sSTERLÉ PARURE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER AVEC PENDENTIF TRANSFORMABLE EN BROCHE ET UNE PAIRE DEPreview Only
6 days LeftChristie'sATTRIBUÉES À CARTIER BOUCLES D’OREILLES ART DÉCO CORAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
Jun 22Ark Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Paire de boucles d'oreilles Snowflakes Diamond Earrings in Platinum$25,000