Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20243.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 3.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FSee Sold Price
20243.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 3.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TRIBAL CAUCASIAN KILIM RUNNER RUG. 12 ft x 2 ftProperty of Boston dealer ANTIQUE TRIBAL CAUCASIAN KILIM RUNNER RUG. 12 ft x 2 ft 7 in (3.66 m x 0.79 m). Beautiful Antique Tribal Caucasian Kilim Runner Rug, Origin: Caucasian rug, Circa: 1900 â€See Sold Price
Sold2022Tribal Vintage Moroccan Kilim Runner Rug 13 ft 2 in x 4 ft 8 in (4.01 m x 1.42 m)A Breathtaking Tribal Design Vintage Moroccan Runner Rug, Country Of Origin: Morocco, Mid20th Century The reserve price is the starting price DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Handwoven Kilim Runner Rug, 10 ft. 3 in. x 2 ft. 6 in.Handwoven Kilim runner rug 10 ft. 3 in. x 2 ft. 6 in. Provenance: Property from the estate of a Houston, Texas gentleman Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shSee Sold Price
Sold2024Flatweave Kilim Runner Rug, 10 ft. x 2 ft. 8 in.Flatweave Kilim runner rug, with brown diamond motif 10 ft. x 2 ft. 8 in. Provenance: Property from the collection of a Houston, Texas gentleman Shipping available for this lot through our partnerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Flatweave KILIM Style Handmade Wool RugRug is handmade and wool. Piece appears to be signed. Rug has multi toned geometric detail, some fringes at edges. Rug measures approx. 154 inches long 67 inches wide Rug runner, kilim rug, signed rugSee Sold Price
Sold202310.5-ft Long Red Blue Cream Geometric Kilim Runner Rug10.5-ft Long Red Blue Cream Geometric Kilim Runner Rug. Design features a very intricately patterned 8-pointed star design in five sections with ornate border, in a multicolored palette dominated by rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Handwoven Rug RunnerHandwoven Kilim rug runner 10 ft. x 2 ft. 9 in. Provenance: Property from the estate of a Houston, Texas gentleman Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Scandinavian Swedish Kilim Runner 10 ft 9 in x 1 ft 9 in (3.28 m x 0.53 m)Artistic Zigzag Design Antique Scandinavian Swedish Kilim Runner Rug, Rug Type: Scandinavian Rug, Early 20th Century. The reserve price is the starting price DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: SKU RN RN939461 120x360=432 CM - 3'9x11'8 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Additional Information: This one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: SKU RN945915 82x277=227 CM - 2.7 x 9.1 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: SKU RN948166 102x259=264 CM - 3.3 x 8.5 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: SKU RN931025 61x303=185 CM - 2 x 9'9 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6x6.3 ft (80x192 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet that is calSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kilim Runner RugTitle: Vintage Kilim Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.3x6.6 ft (71x200 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet that is calSee Sold Price
Sold2024Afghan Oriental Nomadic Kilim Runner RugNorth Afghanistan kilim of outstanding color and design. The colors include wonderful blues, greens, yellows and reds. Measurements: 116 inches long x 31 inches wide. All items are sold as is. The aucSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20224'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish KilimTitle: 4'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish Kilim Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.3 feet Length: 11.2 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Woven Rug RunnerNative American Colorful woven runner. 7 ft. 3 inches long x 3 ft. wide FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
1 day LeftNazmiyal AuctionsModern Swedish Inspired Kilim Runner 10 ft 1 in x 2 ft 11 in (3.07 m x 0.88 m)$500
3 days LeftBidhausHandmade Kazak Runner Rug 2x6 ft Soft Silky Wool Pomegranate Red Gold Blue Green$10
4 days LeftSEUYCO4'x7'9" Marine Blue Hand Knotted Wool Vintage Hamadan Wide Runner Rug R86667$230(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Tribal Kilim Runner Rug Wool 4.7ft x 12.6ft Hand-Loomed Floral Design$10