Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 3x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Kilim Rug, Runner Hallway, Kitchen Rug, Hallway Rug, Designer Rug, Rug Runners Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengtSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20222'2x13'1 ft, RARE DESIGN, TURKISH Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 2'2x13'1 ft, RARE DESIGN, TURKISH Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Rug Runner, Oushak Rug, Farmhouse Decor, Runner 2x13, Hallway Rug, Interiors Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengthSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage RugTitle: 2'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 15.4 feet Width: 2.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20221.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner,Title: 1.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner, Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 1.7x6.7 ft. (52x204 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
Sold20232'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, KitchenTitle: 2'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, Kitchen Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20223.1x11'7 ft, WALL DESIGN, TURKISH Runner Rug, KitchenTitle: 3.1x11'7 ft, WALL DESIGN, TURKISH Runner Rug, Kitchen Rug, Vintage Rug, Rug Runners, Handmade Rug, Runner 3x12, Oushak Rug, White Brown Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'7 ft, MULTICOLOR, TURKISH Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7'7 ft, MULTICOLOR, TURKISH Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Runner 3x9, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Decor, Tribal Rug, Rug Runner, Interior Designer Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold20223'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, VintageTitle: 3'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12, Hallway Runner, Shabby Decor Rugs Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WoSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, VintageTitle: 3'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Vintage Runner, Faded Rug, Tribal Rug, Vintage Rug, Boho Home, Runner 3x12, Carpet, Hallway Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WSee Sold Price
Sold20212'8x9'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Striped Runner, VintageTitle: 2'8x9'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Striped Runner, Vintage Runner Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Colorful Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x14.9 Ft Turkish wool runner rug, Vintage Anatolian rugTitle: 2.6x14.9 Ft Turkish wool runner rug, Vintage Anatolian rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6x14.9 ft. (78x454 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-ofSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold20225.4x13.0 Ft Turkish Vintage Runner Rug Oushak RunnerTitle: 5.4x13.0 Ft Turkish Vintage Runner Rug Oushak Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.4 feet Length: 13.0 feet Description: This Turkish one-of-See Sold Price
20222.4x6.5 Ft Handmade Turkish rug runner, Vintage runnerTitle: 2.4x6.5 Ft Handmade Turkish rug runner, Vintage runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.4x6.5 ft. (72x198 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.1 feet Length: 10.2 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 7.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20223x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage RugTitle: 3x10 OUSHAK KILIM RUG Runner Rug Turkish Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 7.7 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind ViSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x11 ft, SCANDINAVIAN, TURKISH RUNNER Rug, White Rug,Title: 3'1x11 ft, SCANDINAVIAN, TURKISH RUNNER Rug, White Rug, Throw Runner, Vintage Rug, Oushak Rug, Interior Designer, Handmade Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price