Sold20243.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 3.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FSee Sold Price
20243.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 3.2x12.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 12.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold20224'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish KilimTitle: 4'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish Kilim Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.3 feet Length: 11.2 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20224'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish KilimTitle: 4'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish Kilim Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.3 inches Length: 4.5 inches Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, WoolTitle: 2'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Runner 3x13, Throw Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 13 feet Width: 2.5 fSee Sold Price
Sold20222'7x12'9 ft, KITCHEN KILIM, FARMHOUSE Rug, TurkishTitle: 2'7x12'9 ft, KITCHEN KILIM, FARMHOUSE Rug, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x12 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 12.9 feet Width: 2.7 feet AdditSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 3x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Kilim Rug, Runner Hallway, Kitchen Rug, Hallway Rug, Designer Rug, Rug Runners Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengtSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY 20th CENTURY TURKISH KILIM RUGLong rug / runner, patterned with rust, green, blues, tan & black h. 10 ft. 2 in. w. 4 ft. 1 in. Provenance: Descended through the family of the consignor n.b. Not all items are on display in our saleSee Sold Price
Sold20223'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, VintageTitle: 3'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12, Hallway Runner, Shabby Decor Rugs Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WoSee Sold Price
Sold20246.2x9.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 6.2x9.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.2 feet Length: 9.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20246.9x10.7 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 6.9x10.7 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.9 feet Length: 10.7 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20245.6x10.6 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 5.6x10.6 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.6 feet Length: 10.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20245.4x8.3 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUGTitle: 5.4x8.3 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.4 feet Length: 8.3 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20223'3x12'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade RugTitle: 3'3x12'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 12.8 feet Width: 3.3 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kSee Sold Price
Sold20245.3x8.7 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 5.3x8.7 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.3 feet Length: 8.7 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20223x14 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Geometric RugTitle: 3x14 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Geometric Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 13.5 feet Width: 3.1 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage RugTitle: 2'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 15.4 feet Width: 2.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20232'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, KitchenTitle: 2'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, Kitchen Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feetSee Sold Price
2 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsModern Swedish Inspired Kilim Runner 10 ft 1 in x 2 ft 11 in (3.07 m x 0.88 m)$500
4 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals2'8" x 9'1" 20th Century Turkish Kilim Runner$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Tribal Kilim Runner Rug Wool 4.7ft x 12.6ft Hand-Loomed Floral Design$10