Sold2021Advertising Lot Coca Cola, Miller Lite, Marlboro,Advertising Lot Coca Cola tray, Miller Lite tray, Marlboro Cooler/Thermos, Campbell's Soup Thermos, The Milwaukee Road sign etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAMPBELL'S SOUP PLAYING CARDS & THERMOSCAMPBELL'S SOUP PLAYING CARDS & THERMOS This Was America presented by Campbell's Soup Company sealed deck of cards in slipcover. Campbell's red and white thermos with an ice skatingSee Sold Price
SoldCAMPBELLS SOUP KIDS& MR. MERLIN THERMOS103. CAMPBELLS SOUP KIDS& MR. MERLIN THERMOS LUNCHBOXES 7" h. x 9" w. (Exc. Cond.) $100 - $200 Condition (Exc. Cond.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bread Loaf Vintage Tin Lunchbox with Campbell's ThermosBread Loaf vintage tin lunchbox with original Thermos inside - Campbell's Soup. Marked Aladdin Industries Incorporated. Has some minor rusting/paint loss to the interior and paint loss/scratching to tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 3: Dome Top Lunchboxes With Thermoses.This lot includes a 1968 Campbell's Soup Bread Loaf box. This box has a few hairline scratches. Thermos is super clean with Aladdin sticker on cup. Also included is a 1958 Chuck Wagon box with just aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot US Mail Lunchbox & Campbells Tomato Soup SignLunchbox with thermos made by Aladdin Industries. Nashville, TN. Also includes Campbells Tomato Soup Sign measuring 20 by 11 inches. Excellent Condition. **Additional Shipping Charge Due to Large LotSee Sold Price
2021Silkscreen Campbell's Soup "Tomato" Signed Andy WarholSilkscreen on Heavy Paper Campbell's Soup "Tomato". Signed Andy Warhol on the Reverse & Rubber Stamped Numbered 28/250. Unframed. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Shows A lot of Yellowing and FoxiSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup TomatoANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup I screenprint in colors, on paper , 1968, each signed in ink on the reverse and stamp-numbered 115/250 (there were also 26 artist's proof sets lettered ASee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's SoupANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup I screenprint in colors, on paper , 1968, each signed in ink on the reverse and stamp-numbered 115/250 (there were also 26 artist's proof sets lettered A-Z), puSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup Chicken NoodleANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup I screenprint in colors, on paper , 1968, each signed in ink on the reverse and stamp-numbered 115/250 (there were also 26 artist's proof sets lettered ASee Sold Price
2015Print Poster Campbell's SoupPrint poster, Campbell's Soup, signed Andy Warhol. 33 in., 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Campbell's Soup shopping bagAndy Warhol Campbell's Soup shopping bag 1964screenprint in colors on shopping bag 23.25 h x 17 w in (59 x 43 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'Andy Warhol 64'. This work is from the approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Campbell soup mid century Pop Art Silkscreen SignedEstate found Andy Warhol Signed Campbell Soup silkscreen Pop Art piece. Acquired in the late 1970’s early 80’s in NYC. Contemporarily framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, After: Campbell's Soup CanAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) After: Campbell's Soup Can, 1982. Acrylic on canvas, unframed. Andy Warhol was an American visual artist, film director, and producer who was a leading figure in theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Print Poster Campbell's SoupPrint poster, Campbell's Soup, signed Andy Warhol. 33 in., 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - Campbell's Soup - Pepper Pot - Original color offset lithographArtist: Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Campbell's Soup - Pepper Pot [Ferus Gallery invitation/announcement]". Medium: Original color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1962. DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, Campbell's Soup Can (Tomato)Andy Warhol Campbell's Soup Can (Tomato) 1966screenprint in colors on shopping bag 24 h × 17 w in (61 × 43 cm) This work is from the edition of an unknown size published for the exSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - Campbell's Soup Can #1 - Marker drawing on paperArtist: Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Campbell's Soup Can #1 [drawing]". Medium: Marker drawing on paper. Date: Composed c1978. Dimensions: Overall size: 10 1/8 x 7 1/8 in. (25See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Campbell SoupAndy Warhol Campbell Soup Signed/Numbered Lithograph Frame has scuff marks and chips, print in good condition, not examined outside of frame Measures Sight 33.50 X 22.00 Frame 43.5 X 34.00See Sold Price
1 day LeftAll Black Building AuctionsCampbell's Soup Mugs, Can Openers and Alphabet Soup Game$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series Ii", 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series I", 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Chicken Noodle Soup€120
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Curly Noodle with€120
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series Ii", 10 Piece Portfolio, Sunday B. Morning Serigraph$2,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Chicken’n€120