Sold2022A GILT BRONZE FIVE-PEAK BRUSH RACK.Gilt Bronze Five-Peak Brush Rack with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Rare Chinese Jadeite Brush Washers w/wood2 Pieces of Chinese Jadeite Brush Washers with Condition: very good Dimension: 6 by 3 inches & 6 1/8 by 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Enamel Brush RackCloisonne Enamel Brush Rack Width:23cm.Height:12cm. Provenance: Acquired from a private Taiwan collector. E-catalog is free for downloading the via the link: https://issuu.com/aldensauction/docs/aldenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Tianhuang Stone Brush RackA Chinese Tianhuang Stone Brush Rack, Lg. 35.5cm, Ht. 10.8cm, Wd. 10cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022AN AGALWOOD BRUSH RACK WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Agalwood Brush Rack with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH RACK WITH TIGERS DESIGN.Hetian Jade Brush Rack with Legendary Tigers Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH RACK.Hetian Jade Brush Rack with Carved Mandarin Ducks and Branches Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ge Type Brush RackGe Type Brush Rack Height:5.5cm, Length:14cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us at qtauction@yahooSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Tianhuang Stone Brush RackA Chinese Tianhuang Stone Brush Rack, Lg. 17.7cm, Ht. 11.5cm, Wd. 7.5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED WHITE JADE DRAGON BRUSH RACKLength: 4.9 inches. Height: 2.6 inches. Length: 12.5cm Height: 6.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brownish and buff jade mountain-form brush rackBrownish and buff jade mountain-form brush rack, Width: 24.5cm, Height: 10.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BAMBOO BRUSH RACK WITH LEAPING FISH DESIGN.Bamboo Brush Rack with Carved Leaping Fish Design, Represent for Advancement.See Sold Price
Sold2022A NARRA WOOD BAMBOO-JOINT-SHAPED BRUSH RACK.Narra Wood Bamboo-Joint-Shaped Brush Rack.See Sold Price
Sold2022A VERY EXQUISITE JADEITE BRUSHThe cylindrical jadeite handle of light green and lavendar color, to the brush, jadeite handle approximately 10.45-10.67x162mm, the burch 27.0 cm longAccompanied by report no. EXSJ 7788 dated 28 FebruSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Jadeite Brush PotChina, carved jadeite brush pot, cylindrical in form, intricately incised with natural motifs, in mottled pale green hues, with wooden base carved with geometric designs. Height 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Carved Jadeite Brush PotA lavender and apple green jadeite brush pot, with tree design carved in relief; with fitted wood base. Measures - 7" x 6 1/2", Height with stand - 8 3/4" 19/20th CenturySee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Qing Dyansty Jadeite Brush Wash PotA Chinese Qing Dyansty Jadeite Brush Wash Pot, Size:5.6H x9.9W CMSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Red Sandalwood Inlaid Jadeite Carved Poetry Pattern Brush Pot$300
Oct 18Galerie Zacke A PALE GREEN JADEITE 'CRAB AND CHRYSANTHEMUM' BRUSH WASHER, LATE QING DYNASTY€500
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FABULOUS LARGE CHINESE NECKLACE CARVED JADEITE BEADS 14MM 30" LONG$1,800(1 bid)
13 mins LeftCottone AuctionsAntique Brooch with Pair of Jadeite Carvings within Black Onyx Frames$600(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Gouache and Brush on paper signed Carlos Enriquez circa 1950 with COA$1,000
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA STUNNING JADEITE AND AGATE PEARL NECKLACE 86 GRAMS 20"$40(1 bid)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYCarved wood spoon rack with assorted Pewter spoons, rack is dated 1722, 16" tall$100(1 bid)