2021Pabst Blue Ribbon Flat Top NEWARK 110-25Reference: USBC 110-25 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Newark, New Jersey Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 30" Glass Pabst Blue Ribbon Empty Bottle with Cap.Description: Vintage 30" Glass Pabst Blue Ribbon Empty Bottle with Cap. Measurement Approximately: 30inches  H. Material: Metal, glass.See Sold Price
Sold2021Beer Advertising LotLot of 3 including 12" plastic face Piels Real Draft Premium Beer Thermometer with minor scuffs. 22.5" x 18" Aluminum Pabst Blue Ribbon 6 pack sign with minor scuffs, and a 22" x 14" Iron City Beer alSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer SignFramed Pabst Blue Ribbon advertising beer sign. Approximately 18"t x 15"L and in very good overall condition with minor imperfections noted.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Large Glass Advertising BottleLarge VINTAGE glass Pabst Blue Ribbon Glass Bottle. Still has bottle cap. Has paint lose as seen in photos. 30" T x 8.25" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTATE MINIATURE ADVERTISING BOTTLES & SHAKERS (30+)Includes: Pepsi, Coke, Old Export Beer, Fort Pill, Gunthers Lager, Pabst Blue Ribbon, Blatz, etc.; most retain metal caps and labels; minor scuffs and tears; some retain liquid; Pepsi tote has three oSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABST WAITER.Metal Pabst Blue Ribbon display with original metal bottle, with cap in place and all original paper labels. Stoic bartender man holding four mugs of beer, painted tin marquee sign hanging from his riSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABST BLUE RIBBON WOMAN.Glazed ceramic countertop display, also with original hook for hanging on wall. Great colors, great sheen. Comes with original bottle, paper label and cap. Condition: (Excellent+). Dimensions: 11" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021PABST BLUE RIBBON BOXER.Pabst Blue Ribbon display showing the iconic American boxer. It has original metal bottle with paper label and original cap, original painted tin sign. This is a metal display, figure is metal. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusual metal Pabst Blue Ribbon thermometerUnusual metal Pabst Blue Ribbon thermometer Awesome graphics!! Has spots of corrosion. 10 1/4 in x 18 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Light-Up Hanging Overhead Advertising LampWorking condition, Plastic, With chain, Measures 18 x 13 1/2 x 13 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Light Up Sign, 1981Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Light Up Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 21 x 18 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE PABST BLUE RIBBON BEER ADVERTISING SIGNVintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Advertising Sign. Triple Crown Winners Race Horses Citation Assault Count Fleet Shown under Horseshoes. 18" x 34.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Alcohol Pre-Prohibition Advertising Chromolithograph SignedPabst Blue Ribbon Alcohol Pre-Prohibition Advertising Chromolithograph Signed, circa 1903, Original Illustration was by A.F. King, 14 x 18" image, 22 1/2 x 26 1/2" overall.See Sold Price
Sold20161960's Pabst Blue Ribbon Store Advertising Display SignA 1960's Pabst Blue Ribbon store advertising display sign. Pristine condition. Scene depicting a lady driving an early automobile and creating a ruckus. Dimensions: 35" X 18 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Andeker Beer, PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Light Up Beer SignAndeker Beer, PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Light Up Beer Sign. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 11 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon AdvertisingVintage Pabst blue ribbon advertising is of baseballs ol-time batting champions. Has a replica of a baseball bat and a beer. Measures approx 32 1/4 x 18 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 5 Pabst Blue Ribbon Vintage Advertising Items2 large 18" PBR decals, pledge of quality booklet, retail sign, and 14" hand holding a beer can hanging sign.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Beer MirrorNOS, In Original Shrink Wrap, 15 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising SignExposed area measures approx. 18"h x 28"w. It is a framed cardboard sign with a horse drawn fire engine. It jas the Pabst logo on the bottom and is pre zip code.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Vacuum Formed Beer SignSale Through Summer, 25 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon Light-Up Advertising Cash Register TopperWorking condition. 18 x 7 inches.See Sold Price
Oct 18Leitz Photographica AuctionWALKER EVANS (1903–1975) - Pabst Blue Ribbon Sign, Chicago 1946€1,200
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)c1950 Pabst Blue Ribbon Reverse Painted Glass Advert$50
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Le Creuset French Blue Enameled Cast Iron Dutch Ovens 14, 17 & 18. Excellent Condition. See$300(32 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Blue Ribbon Pure Coffee" 5 Pound & Rotay Purple Stock Conditioner tins$5
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPair portraits by E.W. Gill, American 19th Century, man in black jacket and white shirt & woman in$700
7 hrs LeftClars AuctionsAn Indian miniature painting of the blue skinned Vishnu with thre female consorts in garden setting$50