Sold2024Tub Costume Jewelry, Compass, Beaded Purse, Paris MOP Opera Glasses EtcTub Costume Jewelry, Compass, Beaded Purse, Paris MOP Opera Glasses EtcSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE OPERA GLASSES & COMPACTSChevalier Paris opera glasses, Voulpte musical compact, beaded purse, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COSTUME ETC. JEWELRYIncluding clock, beaded purse, earrings, necklace, etc. Dimensions: (Purse) H 6" x W 8" Condition: Showing signs of age and use, mostly wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Costume Jewelry GroupA compiled grouping of vintage estate jewelry including mostly Victorian late 19th and early 20th century. Notable black jet glass carved cameo necklace, beaded collar with glass strands etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023FASHION JEWELRY; Generous Lot Of Costume Jewelry Beaded Necklaces20th century. Opera length faux stone and seed pearls, opera length banded art glass with cracked beads, opera length faux banded agate, faux variegated stone, faux pink quartz, faux blue chalcedony,See Sold Price
Sold2018Costume Jewelry, Pearls, Beads NecklacesApprox. 17 pieces of costume jewelry, including faux? pearl necklace, cut glass beaded necklace, chains, earrings etc.See Sold Price
Sold2020Assorted Costume Jewelry and PursesMesh and beaded purses, Chameleon pins, silver lipstick compact, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Antique / Art Deco 6pc group of accessories and jewelry including LeMaire MOP opera glassesVintage Antique / Art Deco 6pc group of accessories and jewelry including LeMaire MOP opera glasses engraved Kate Waterhouse, 3 Czech glass hat pins, MOP and jet beaded necklace with 1/20 24KT? clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE TRAY LOT LADIES COSTUME JEWELRY GOLD TONE ETLarge tray lot of assorted ladies costume jewelry. Includes many beaded pieces: stones, faux pearls, sterling silver, a looking glass, compact, earrings, necklaces, bracelets, pins, etc. Condition: goSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Costume Jewelry for Collector or Dealer (19)Eight pearl necklaces,, multi strand, opera length etc; ; multi-strand blue bead necklace with large mother of pearl pendant; multi strand white and blue bead necklace; frosted bead neckklace; beadedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Misc Costume JewelryVintage glass beaded necklace, clip on earrings, Christmas bracelet, brooches, watch, magnifying glass, cigar holder, Estee Lauder compact in box, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver, 14k Yellow Gold & Costume Jewelryglass beaded necklace with14k Gold clasp and possibly gold beads, matching Sarah Coventry & pin and earrings, Amethyst charm on SS chain, 2 new 18" SS chains, monogrammed pill box, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group Lot of Various Costume JewelryNecklaces, glass beads, purse clasp, clear glass 16 clear glass fringe beaded tassels, agates and more. All vintage with light use and wear as shown. See photos for detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nice Lot of Misc Vintage Costume Jewelry including: Glass beaded braclettes necklaces earrings pinsNice Lot of Misc Vintage Costume Jewelry including: Glass beaded braclettes necklaces earrings pins broaches & Green Beaded evening clutch purseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Tray Lots of Costume Jewelry, to includeThree Tray Lots of Costume Jewelry, to include necklaces, agate and hardstone, glasses, watches, lapis and jadeite, beaded necklaces, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Costume Jewelry incl. Christian Dior, Chanel, etcLot of Costume Jewelry incl. Christian Dior, KJL, Early Piece of Chanel (missing some stones), Christian Lacroix Marked Paris, etc -See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Costume Jewelry incl. Earrings, etc.Costume Jewelry incl. Earrings, Pieces by Shreiner, Whiting & Davis Co., Judy Lee, Etc -See Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry Tray Lot incl. Pins, etcCostume Jewelry Tray Lot incl. Pins, bracelets, Kaywin, NY etc From the collection of Carole TanenbaumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Approx. 80 Costume JewelryLot of approx. 80 pieces of assorted costume jewelry, includes necklaces, bracelets, earrings, etc Provenance: The Estate of Nancye Miller, Alamo Heights, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Son Thomas. Woman With Red Wig.James Son Ford Thomas. Woman With Red Wig. Not signed. Painted gumbo clay and wig hair, glass eyes and costume jewelry. Excellent condition. 8.5"h. Provenance: ex. Lowe Collection. Est. $2,000-3,000.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Signed Costume Jewelry incl PinsGroup of Signed Costume Jewelry incl Pins & Brooches, Schreiner New York, Boucher, etc -See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Designer Costume JewelryLot of approx. eighty pieces of vintage designer costume jewelry, to include themed pieces, necklaces, bracelets, earrings, etc Provenance: The Estate of life-long collector Mary Ann Delmer (San AntoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Gold-Tone Costume Jewelry (130+)Including items such as necklaces, bracelets, brooches, ear clips, and rings by Ciner Craft, Liz Claibourne, Nolan Miller, Mariko, and Cramer, etc. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele LanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Gold-Tone Costume Jewelry (80+)Including items such as necklaces, bracelets, brooches, belt, hair accessories, ear clips, and rings by Ciner, Anne Klein, DR, Nancy Katz, Craft, Kenneth Lane, Butler & Wilson, etc. Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLot 2 Vintage War Clubs Tonga Fiji Hawaii Hawaiian Or South Pacific Indonesia Etc One Incised One$100(1 bid)