Sold2024Tray 6 Auto Mini Football Riddell Helmets Incl Eli Manning, Kerry Rhodes Etc + 2 Homco 1976 AlumTray 6 Auto Mini Football Riddell Helmets Incl Eli Manning, Kerry Rhodes Etc + 2 Homco 1976 Alum Football Figures 11"H X 8 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024United States & Canadian Coin Collection, Commemoratives, Walking Liberty, & Peace Dollars, Etc.,United States & Canadian Coin Collection, Commemoratives, Walking Liberty, & Peace Dollars, Etc., 1865-2016, 114 pcs | the collection includes 6 Eisenhower $1 coins (1971 [1], 1972 [3], 1976 [2]), 1 SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Herend china service, incl; 12 Dinner Plates (10Herend china service, incl; 12 Dinner Plates (10 1/2"dia), 12 Salad Plates (7 1/2"dia), 12 Dessert Plates (6 1/4"dia), 15 Teacups, 15 Saucers, Teapot, Small Reticulated Bowl and Tray (14"L)See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX ROADSIDE REST SERVICE STATIONlitho tin, 13 1/2" x 10", w/6" Girard auto, oil trolley & watering can, 1 hose nozzle loose, C7.See Sold Price
Sold202414 pcs. Assorted Sterling Silver Flatware14 pcs. assorted sterling silver flatware in various Art Nouveau patterns including Alvin "Poppy", souvenir spoons, youth cutlery sets, etc. 4.25"-6" 10.2 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024GROUP OF ASSORTED MINIATURE ASIAN VASES, ETCGROUP OF ASSORTED MINIATURE ASIAN VASES, PLATES, ETC, TALLEST APPROXIMATELY 6 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Figurines incl SoldiersAlso includes man and woman with sheep. Soldiers marked E265. Man and woman marked 7553 by Andrea. 8-1/2" to 9-1/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Pcs Metalware incl HornNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. 3" to 4-1/2" wide x 4" to 12" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of Sterling Silver articles including flatware, 2 cups, nut dishes, porringer, etc.Grouping of Sterling Silver articles including flatware, 2 large cups - each 6 5/8"H, nut dishes, porringer, etc. Total weight 39.8 troy oz. Most items in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of 6 country treenware collectibles including 4 rolling pins Ravioli, Springerle, etc.) -Grouping of 6 country treenware collectibles including 4 rolling pins - Ravioli, Springerle, etc. - early to mid 20th century and 2 long and narrow Springerle molds - probably late 19th century. All iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Dionysus Mini BagPre-owned like new. NON AUTHENTICATED. Measurements: Handle Drop 13", Height 6", Width 8", Depth 2", Strap Drop 24" Designer: Gucci Model: Dionysus Bag GG Coated Canvas Mini Exterior Material: CanvasSee Sold Price
Sold202410 Airedale Porcelain Dog Figurines incl BeswickAlso includes unmarked, Vienna Austria, Royal Doulton, and Goebel. 4" to 6-1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold20249 Pcs Kitchenalia incl CopperNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. 6" to 12-1/2" wide x 3-1/2" to 7-3/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Misc Transferware incl Wood & Sons SugarSugar is approx 4 1/2" x 6 3/4" x 5 3/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold202422 Pcs Metalware incl BrassNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. 2-1/2" to 6-1/4" wide x 2-1/2" to 6-1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018FRAMED OIL PAINTING ON PANEL,NIGHTTIME SNOW SCENE WITH FARM HOUSE, OUT BUILDING, SNOW COVERED LANE, ETC. (MOONLIGHT SCENE), SIGNED G.W. SOTTER (GEORGE WILLIAM SOTTER) 1879-1953, VERY DESIRABLE & WELL DONE, 6 1/2 IN. H X 8 1/2 IN.See Sold Price
Sold20235 Pc. Buccellati Sterling Silver Tea Set5 Pc. Buccellati Sterling Silver Tea Set. The tray measures 25 1/2" x 17 1/4" and the rest of the pieces measure from H: 6 1/4" to H: 9 3/4". Total approximate weight is 6128 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Scalamandré "Abeilles" Red Silk Custom TextilesGroup of Scalamandré "Abeilles" Red Silk Custom Textiles , incl. 3 bolster pillows, l. 55 in. and 24 in.; and 3 Roman shades, l. approx. 84 in., w. 40 1/2 in. (6 pcs.) IMPORTANT: All fabrics willSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 3 framed antique Masonic items incl 2 cross stitch embroideries & another w several carvedGroup of 3 framed antique Masonic items incl 2 cross stitch embroideries & another w several carved wooden mounted Mason tools & symbols - overall framed size of largest is 27 1/2" x 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Pink Peony Color Topaz 2.06 Ct. Octagon Shape 8.3 x 6. 2 Mm Gemstone From BrazilProduct ID: 807167848 Product Name: Natural Topaz Weight: 2.06 CT. Size: 8.3 x 6.2 x 4 MM. Shape: Octagon Color: Peony Clarity:IF Luster: Very Good Gems Origin: Brazil Treatment: Treated Crystal StrucSee Sold Price
Sold2018Massive French Antique Wood Dining TableFrench Trestle Table, Originally purchased at Howard Kaplan Antiques , independently appraised 6/2/00 for $22,800. Measures 29.5 inches by 10 feet6 inches length by 41 inches, Antique French Dining TaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 20+ Car, Farm, Truck Items incl Box Set of 4 Johnny Lightning Cars, Revell Cheerios New in Bo$10(2 bids)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMCM Lot incl 2 Tiki Mugs or Southern Funny Face Mugs, Pacific Stoneware Face Mug, 6 Avocado Green$6(1 bid)
919 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsray rice baltimore autographed signed ravens riddell mini football helmet (steiner holo)$62
4 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Islamic Mixed Metal Trays Incl Old Silver Inlaid Copper Persian Arab Muslim Middle Eastern$40
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine pair of Roman 18th/19th century Neoclassical marble pedestals$1,000(1 bid)
Featured1 day LeftSJ Auctioneers165 Pcs. Georg Jensen Acorn Sterling European Dinner Size Flatware Service for 12$7,500