Sold2018ALVARO SIZA VIEIRA (b.1933) - UntitledALVARO SIZA VIEIRA (b.1933) - Untitled Ink drawing on paper, signed and dated 1995. Dim.: 11.5x11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021MALUDA (1934-1996) - 'Untitled'Screen printing on paper, numbered 142/150, signed. Dim.: 36x44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024CINDY SHERMAN (b.1954) - 'Untitled'Lithograph on paper, 2022, numbered 242/400. Signed with stamp. Dim.:70x50cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023FERNANDO DE SZYSZLO (1925-2017) - 'Untitled'Peru, polychrome litograph on arches paper, signed and dated 1977, with dedication. Dim.:74x55cm..See Sold Price
Sold2016LEOPOLDO RICHTER, Untitled, Signed LR, Oil and sand onLEOPOLDO RICHTER, Untitled, Signed LR, Oil and sand on canvas on wood, 100 x 75 cm / 39.3 x 29.5 inches, USD $7,000-$10,700See Sold Price
Sold2017RAFAEL CORONEL, Untitled, Signed and dated 69, PastelRAFAEL CORONEL, Untitled, Signed and dated 69, Pastel and ink on paper, 44 x 58.5 cm / 17.3 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016JESUS RAFAEL SOTO, Untitled, Signed, Etching 18 / 110,JESUS RAFAEL SOTO, Untitled, Signed, Etching 18 / 110, 73 x 64.5 cm / 28.7 x 25.3 inches, With certificate. USD $5,350-$7,000See Sold Price
Sold2015Carol Haerer, Oil on Canvas, "Untitled", SignedCarol Haerer (American, 1933-2002), "Untitled"-1957, signed and dated on verso. Large vibrant lyrical abstract painting consisting in shades of red, blue, green, white, grey, orange and yellow. UnframSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ed Clark, Untitled, Signed Lithograph, APEd Clark, Untitled, Signed Lithograph, AP. Provenance: Private Philadelphia Estate. Frame: 29.5" x 41.5" Scene: 23.5" x 28.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Ever Fonseca (Cuban, b. 1938) Untitled, Signed and dated '67, Oil on Canvas, 29 3/4" x 62 1/2',Ever Fonseca (Cuban, b. 1938) Untitled, Signed and dated '67, Oil on Canvas, 29 3/4" x 62 1/2', Framed. Provenance: Estate of Guy Hannion, Miami Beach.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lolo Soldevilla (Cuban, 1901-1971) Untitled, Signed Lolo lower right, Oil and Collage, verso withLolo Soldevilla (Cuban, 1901-1971) Untitled, Signed Lolo lower right, Oil and Collage, verso with label from the exhibition label from the Cuban Instituto Nacional de Cultura, and bearing a gallery stSee Sold Price
Sold2016FELIPE CASTAÑEDA, Untitled, Signed, Bronze sculptureFELIPE CASTAÑEDA, Untitled, Signed, Bronze sculpture VI / VIII, 59 x 34 x 35 cm / 23.2 x 13.3 x 13.7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERNESTO "EL CHANGO" GARCiA CABRAL, Untitled, Signed,ERNESTO "EL CHANGO" GARCiA CABRAL, Untitled, Signed, Gouache and ink on board, 32 x 24.5 cm / 12.5 x 9.6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Alexander Calder "Untitled" Signed lithographArtist: Alexander CalderTitle: UntitledYear: c. 1970'sMedium: Original lithograph in colors on paperEdition: From the limited edition of 100Size: 26 1/2" x 19 3/4"Signature: Hand signed by the artistSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEE UFAN (KOREA 1936-), LITHOGRAPH, UNTITLED, SIGNEDLEE UFAN (KOREA 1936-), LITHOGRAPH, UNTITLED, SIGNED #38/50, 1984. SHEET 24 7/8 X 33 3/4" (63.2CM X 85.8CM) REFERENCE: 33 AUCTION, SINGAPORE SALE 5G017, JUNE 21, 2015, LOT #94See Sold Price
Sold2024Ever Fonseca (Cuban, b.1938) Untitled, signed lower left, oil on canvas, 51" x 63 1/2", unframed.Ever Fonseca (Cuban, b.1938) Untitled, signed lower left, oil on canvas, 51" x 63 1/2", unframed.See Sold Price
2023CY TWOMBLY - "UNTITLED" - Signed etchingCY TWOMBLY (1928 - 2011)"UNTITLED" (from the portfolio "Art & Sport" for the Winter Olympic Games in Sarajevo)Year: 1983Colour etching and lithograph on chamois plate on wove paper by ArchesDimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2018"untitled" signed maguire '97 oil on polyester [smooth]"untitled" signed maguire '97 oil on polyester [smooth] canvas Tim maguire Australian listed artist 39" wide x 39 "1/2 with frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Untitled, Signed, Polychrome reliefFRANCISCO TOLEDO, Untitled, Signed, Polychrome relief on paper P. A. 8 / 10, 48 x 55 cm / 18.8 x 21.6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017LUIS FILCER, Untitled, Signed, Oil on canvas, 90 x 120LUIS FILCER, Untitled, Signed, Oil on canvas, 90 x 120 cm / 35.4 x 47.2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Romero Britto, 'Untitled', Signed Limited Edition Digital Print on Electric GuitarArtist: Romero Britto (1963-Present) Manufacturer: JB Guitars Year: 2000 - 2009 Model: Viper Guitar Total Length: 39" Scale length: 25.5" Electronics: Humbucker Guitar bridge: Hard-tail 6 Saddle bridgSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisLaurie LIPTON (1953), pencil drawing Untitled, signed and dated ?80€200
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisMarcel Louis BAUGNIET (1896-1995), oil on paper Untitled, signed and dated ?48€300
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisJef VAN TUERENHOUT (1926-2006), screenprint Untitled, signed in the plate and numbered 87/190€200
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisLUCEBERT (1924-1994), oil on canvas Untitled, signed verso€1,400
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisMarleen VAN MOERE (1960), acrylic on paper on panel Untitled, signed, dated 2012€120
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisFrank LIEFOOGHE (1945), mixed media on paper Untitled, signed and dated 1993€160
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisDirk BONTINCK (1945), pencil drawings and ink drawing Untitled, signed and dated ?73/ Paris 84€160
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisHugo DE PUTTER (1938-1990), oil on panel Untitled, signed and dated ?79€160
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisFrantisek JANULA (1932-2020), acrylic on panel Untitled, signed and dated ?81€300
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisRafael BUEDTS (1946-2009), mixed media Untitled, signed and dated ?01€300
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGuy VANDENBRANDEN (1926-2014), goauche Untitled, signed verso€800
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisJulius BALTAZAR (1949), oil on canvas Untitled, signed and dated '81€1,400
17 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGuy VANDENBRANDEN (1926-2014), gouache on paper Untitled, signed and dated ?57€4,000