Sold2021Vntg Sterling Silver & Crystal Bracelet, JewelryA vintage sterling silver and crystal bracelet. The faceted crystals are black and colorless. The clasp is sterling silver, marked 925. Total weight: .57 ozt. Approx. Length 7 in. Approx width 1 in. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Sterling Silver & Crystal BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Baccarat sterling silver & crystal bracelet. Designed with a green colored crystal accent. Marked with the engraved "Baccarat" and "925" silver hallmarks. With original Baccarat box. (RSee Sold Price
Sold2024BACCARAT JEWELRY MEDICIS STERLING SILVER AQUAMARINE CRYSTAL BRACELETBACCARATMEDICIS .925 STERLING SILVER BRACELETMain Stone: Full-Lead Crystal, AQUAMARINE 7.5" Long21 mm Square x 10 mm ThickPLEASE SEE ALL 7 PICTURESRetail Price: $1.250,00BRAND NEW, NO BOX.See Sold Price
Sold2019JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CRYSTAL CUFF BRACELETJudith Ripka sterling silver cuff bracelet in an openwork design. Lined with bezel set cubic zirconia crystal details. Excellent condition, sold as pictured. 43.8 grams total weight. Inner circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Art Deco matching H&S sterling silver square crystal line bracelets: pink faceted crystal, 7Two Art Deco matching H&S sterling silver square crystal line bracelets: pink faceted crystal, and clear faceted diamante crystal bracelet. 7 1/8"L x 3/8"W (both)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Vincent Simone Essex Crystal Bracelet SailboatsNice nautical themed bracelet by Vincent Simone. 7 1/2" long, 30 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Crystal Cuff Bypass BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist x 25mm at widest point. MARKED: 925 JH. WEIGHT: 57.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing 3 pc H&H Sterling Silver Crystal Deco Necklace Set with Bracelet & EarringsThis does not photograph as well as it looks in person. Magnificent shine beautiful. Sterling work. Necklace 18", bracelet Measure 7 1/2" & earrings are 1". Cut crystal beads with sterling and green gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unforgettable Emerald and Austrian Crystal Sterling Silver BraceletUnforgettable Emerald and Austrian Crystal Sterling Silver Bracelet 14K white gold plated sterling silver tennis style bracelet, decorated with oval cut emeralds and Austrian crystals. View photos fSee Sold Price
Sold202016 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold Crysta16 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold Crystal Bracelet. Two Brooch Pins Signed CLOSE. Pietra Dura Inlaid Marble Brooch Italy. KABANA Sterling Panther. Art Nouveau Style Pin Etc. -- DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold201916 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold16 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold Crystal Bracelet. Two Brooch Pins Signed CLOSE. Pietra Dura Inlaid Marble Brooch Italy. KABANA Sterling Panther. Art Nouveau Style Pin Etc. -- DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet wiELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet with crystal. KUPITAAN KULTA. Tapered sterling cuff with large faceted crystal in heavy frame. Scandinavian Finland design. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2017Stephen Webster Superstud Sterling MOP Crystal BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. GEMSTONES: mother of pearl, crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 12.5 mm at widest points and will fit up to 7 inch wrist. MARKED: maker's mark 925. WEIGHT: 14.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Payco Art Deco sterling silver paste stone and sapphire blue unfoiled crystal bracelet with red artPayco Art Deco sterling silver paste stone and sapphire blue unfoiled crystal bracelet with red art deco framed open floral design rhinestone brooch. Brooch is missing one rhinestone. 6 1/2"L x 3/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding brushed sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with crystals stamped 925 Original Fahner, interior 2-3/4"l, abstract fish form pin stamped sterling WM, 4-1/2"l, pair Tane Mexico Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Mostly Sterling Silver, Crystal, Rhinestone JeweryIncludes bracelets, rings, clip on earrings, a demi parue, and more. Bracelets measure approx. 7" L. Necklace is 10" H x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Crystal Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds ,Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Hidden hinge opening bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist and is 21mm at widest point. MARKED: JH M 925. WEIGHT: 64 grams. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ESTATE COLLECTION OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncludes two cuff bracelets, one with turquoise; A Mexican sterling barrette; A Mexican sterling cross; A dragonfly brooch; A sterling and crystal tennis bracelet; Two sets of graduated sterling beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Chiclet Silver MOP Diamond BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.66ctw, MOP crystal Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 1.5" wide Marked: : David Yurman 925 WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Armenta Old World 18k Gold Blackened Sterling Silver Diamond Bangle BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : Armenta Gemstone : Diamonds, Crystal, MOP. Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.25" wrist and is 8.5mm wide. Marked: : 925, 18kt, ArmentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Estate Jewelry CollectionLarge vintage multi-blue crystal rhinestone bracelet, a brooch with matching earrings and an Art-Deco Style sterling silver enamel marcasite Brooch.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Smoky Quartz And Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Smoky Quartz And Sterling Silver Bracelet. Containing nine oval faceted smoky quartz stones. Together with a rock crystal and silver bracelet containing eight round faceted rock crystals within a siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Sterling and Lacquer BraceletStamped 923 and 1978. Blemish to the cornelian colored lacquer; together with a pair of Bottega Veneta sterling silver and rock crystal clip earrings. Stamped BV, Italy, 925, and 1997See Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Jewelry, Bracelet, SterlingCitrine Sterling Silver BraceletSee Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal Bracelet$280
9 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Deb Guyot Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Black Crystal Beaded bracelet 8"$28
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA small group of silver and leather necklaces and bracelets,£45
9 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseChuck Clemency Blue Topaz & Crystal Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver sz 8"$87
Sep 30House of TreasureSet of Judith Ripke 925 sterling silver crystal heart shaped pendant on black leather cord$105
Oct 15Kamy INCSet of Judith Ripke 925 sterling silver crystal heart shaped pendant on black leather cord$105
Sep 30House of TreasureSet of Judith Ripke 925 sterling silver crystal heart shaped pendant on black leather cord$120
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY PAPILLON BUTTERFLY RIVIERA CLEAR BRACELET STERLING SILVER$215
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet with Austrian Crystal Accents$150
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet with Austrian Crystal Accents$150