Sold2023Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. D...Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. En toile de coton à chevrons kaki recouvert de tulle à effeSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuirCHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuir chocolat Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
SoldChristian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds.Christian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds. Composé d'une paire de mules en toile oblique et lurex or, talons 5,5 cm; et d'une paire de nu-pieds en cuir doré. (légères craqueluresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote BagChristian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote Bag. 14" x 12". Mint Condition. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR LUNETTES de soleil en résine. EditionCHRISTIAN DIOR LUNETTES de soleil en résine. Edition limitée. Dans sa boîte d'origine. Certificat. Etat neuf. CHRISTIAN DIOR Sunglasses in resin .Limited edition.In its original box.New condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreilles SphériquesCHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreilles Sphériques en métal orné De cabochons polychromes Diamètre 4 cm Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doréCHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doré et strass Dans écrin d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Blanc de Chine TureenChristian Dior Italian Blanc de Chine lidded tureen, with figural vegetables finial. Underside hallmarked. 15"W x 9"H. Condition report: Good condition, minor chips and scratches throughout from use,See Sold Price
Sold2024Dioressence Christian Dior Eau de ToiletteDioressence Christian Dior Eau de Toilette 3.4 fl oz New In Box. 75% Full Due To Evaporation. Shipping will be Ground to all lower 48 ONLY, NO Air or International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Christian Dior Robe De Chambre Vintage Robe JacketVintage Christian Dior Robe De Chambre Vintage Robe JacketSee Sold Price
Sold2023CD Christian Dior Robes Du Soir Red Wool Dress GownDESCRIPTION: A vintage Christian Dior CD de Christian Dior Robes du Soir dress gown in red wool. Designed with an asymmetric pattern and attached frontal shawl. With "CD de Christian Dior Robes du SoiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIORCHRISTIAN DIOR PAIRE DE BOUCLES D 'OREILLE en perles d'imitation ciselées. Signé. Dans leur boîte d'origine. Excellent état.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dior Shalimar Cartier Mini Perfume Bottle 20pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of twenty (20) mini miniature vanity dresser scent perfume glass bottles. Some of the names included are Christian Dior. Oscar De La Renta, Estee Lauder, Jacqueline CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 8 Assorted Perfume BottlesIncludes Christian Dior, Ysatis de Givenchy, Bal a Versailles, and more, largest measures 6 1/4 x 2 x 1 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior "Poison" Esprit De Parfum Refill BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior "Poison" Esprit de parfum refill bracelet. With original box. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: Box is W: 5 3/4" H: 1". Have a similar item to sell? ContacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime 100 ML - New with open boxChristian Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime 100 ML - New with open boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 3.4 OZ.CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 3.4 OZ. New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 1 OZ.CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU De Cologne 1 OZ. New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christian Dior Vintage Fleur de lis BroochFabulous Fleur de lis Brooch designed by Christian Dior. Stamped Chr. Dior 1967 Germany. Measures: Approx. 1 1/2 inches tall & 2 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime 100 ML - New with open boxChristian Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime 100 ML - New with open boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxChristian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxChristian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxChristian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxChristian Dior Homme Eau De Toilette 100 mL - new with open boxSee Sold Price
Oct 04BidhausChristian Dior Dior Reverse Toile de Jouy Embroidery Handbag Shoulder Bag Navy White Jacquard$5