2024NIB ? Cross Paul Smith Fountain PenOrange and silver Cross Fountain Pen Model: Paul Smith With original box. Pen measuring 6 in Box measuring H 2 W 7 D 2.75 in Provenance: Private Chicago Collector No reserveSee Sold Price
2024NIB ? CROSS PAUL SMITH FOUNTAIN PENOrange and silver Cross Fountain Pen Model: Paul Smith With original box. Pen measuring 6 in Box measuring H 2 W 7 D 2.75 in Provenance: Private Chicago Collector No reserveSee Sold Price
Sold2016A selection of jewellery.A selection of jewellery. To include a pair of silver gold-tone Paul Smith cufflinks, the oval heads with green and orange enamel stripes, together with a brooch designed as a fly with colourless andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Four Pairs of Designer Shoes, 9-11Waitersteinger Size 9, Ralph Lauren maroon Mules Size 9B, Valentino Orange Suede with Bow size 40, Paul Smith Mule with Fur and Embroidery Size 40. CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit mSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAUL J SMITH Abstract Mixed Media Watercolor & CrPAUL J SMITH Abstract Mixed Media Watercolor & Crayon Drawing. Abstract. Yellows & oranges. Pencil signed. #-- Dimensions: H: 17.5 inches: W: 20.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Modern Striped Paul Smith RugLeather tag, Rug Co. Paul Smith London/NY, wavy polychrome lines. 8'7"l x 8'wSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESP / PAUL SMITH FLYING V ELECTRIC GUITARFASHION DESIGNER PAUL SMITH FOR ESP GUITARS BLACK FLYING V ELECTRIC GUITAR -37" X 15" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, TAGS ON KNOBS-DP51721See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Smith (1893-1977) Two In One Oil PaintingsUnusual two in one oil paintings by well listed American artist Paul Kauvar Smith ( 1893-1977 ). One side is " Black Eyed Susan" flowers. And other side is midcentury abstract painting.Paul Kauver SmiSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL SMITH Signed Luxury Duffel Luggage/Travel BagPAUL SMITH Signed duffel / luggage bag with luggage tag. Two top handles. One zippered pocket to interior. Signed by designer on interior leather patch. Some blemishes to fabric, needs cleaning. In ovSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF 1:6 DESIGN ARNE JACOBSEN AND PAUL SMITH "THE EGG" MINIATURE CHAIRS 20th Century Heights 7".PAIR OF 1:6 DESIGN ARNE JACOBSEN AND PAUL SMITH "THE EGG" MINIATURE CHAIRS20th CenturyBoth with original box, dust bag and brochure.Heights 7".See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century LE Smith Orange Cream Sickle Swung Glass Floor VaseExceptionally tall at 40", Mid-century styled Orange Creamesickle colored swung vase, superior colors, possibly LE Smith Bittersweet pattern, no damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023“THE EGG” MINIATURE CHAIR BY ARNE JACOBSEN IN COLLABORATION WITH PAUL SMITH 1958 Height“THE EGG” MINIATURE CHAIR BY ARNE JACOBSEN IN COLLABORATION WITH PAUL SMITH1958With original box and bag.Height 7”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Smith, Dot bowlPaul Smith Dot bowl SteltonUSA / Denmark, 2010enameled stainless steel 1.5 h x 5.5 dia in (4 x 14 cm) Signed to underside 'Paul Smith for Stelton'. Provenance: CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid-Century L.E. Smith Orange Swung Glass Vase Measures:Measures: 15"tall Very good vintage condition Please see images for details regarding condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017THREE MENS PAUL SMITH PRINTED SHIRTS, 1980sOne lilac rayon with maroon, gold and black stylized Aztec print; one white cotton with blue, purple and green antique map print; one black cotton twill with mushroom print in warm tones. Labeled andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hello My Name Is Paul Smith LE Hardcover PortfolioLimited edition hardcover portfolio by Paul Smith titled "Hello, My Name Is Paul Smith". Features 200 sets of 12 signed limited edition prints of 450 x 325 mm hand torn sheets printed on 300 GSM mouldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Items from the Estate of Paul SmithLot of items from the estate of the actor Paul L. Smith including photographs from films in which he participated: many photographs from the film Dune (1984), including photographs of Sting, Patrick SSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 4 CHLOE/ PAUL SMITH/ MOSCHINO SCARVESFour scarves from Chloe, Paul Smith, and Moschino, all in varying conditions, as pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2021HELLO, MY NAME IS PAUL SMITH. FASHION & OTHER STORIESTitle: HELLO, MY NAME IS PAUL SMITH. FASHION & OTHER STORIES Subject: Fashion Author: PaulSmith/Deyan Sudjic Donna Loveday Description: Hardcover. Celebrating 40 years of the playful English fashion bSee Sold Price
Sold20201954 Dan Dee Paul Smith Short Print Rare Issue1954 Dan Dee Paul Smith Short Print Rare IssueSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAUL SMITH STRIPED SCARF & TROUSERSScarf is 100% new wool. Pants size IT 40; approx. waist 27"-29" (adjustable). 100% Cotton. Condition: Scarf with original retail tag; appears to be unworn. Pants with a couple tiny pulled threads at wSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAUL SMITH ankle strap sandal, size 38, silver,PAUL SMITH ankle strap sandal, size 38, silver, decorated with rhinestones , traces of usage German Description PAUL SMITH Sandaletten, Gr. 38, silber, mit Strasssteinen verziert, Gebrauchsspuren<hSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAUL SMITH Scuba Diver Cufflinks NIBPaul Smith Scuba Diver Cufflinks. New in box. Trademarked on box. Measure approx. .75 inches diameter and .75 inches long. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelry, fashion jewelry, accessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 2 BAILEY, PAUL SMITH FedorasLot includes 2 hats, 1 tag reads BAILEY OF HOLLYWOOD size Small , 1 reads tag PAUL SMITH size Medium. Bailey hat is black and blue toned with navy ribbon, piece constructed from fabric blend. Paul SmiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionemmitt smith 2021 donruss optic orange card GEM 10 auto 107/199 beckett 16891033$200