Sold2017(8) pieces unique silver-tone jewelry(8) pieces unique silver-tone jewelry, 20th c., incl. a Thai bird design collar necklace, stone cameo pendant necklace, four stone/beaded necklaces, Deco-style pin, and flask pendant, shortest necklacSee Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP OF CINER SIGNED PASTEL COSTUME JEWELRY(lot) Ciner signed pastel tone rhinestone gold plated costume jewelry, comprising: (1) double strand faceted tear drop blue quartz beaded necklace, silver tone clasp; (1 pair) multi-tone faceted glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grouping of Tribal JewelryTribal jewelry including silver and blue stone beaded necklace; silver tone Indian necklace with large pendant, 25 1/2"L; silver and silver tone beaded choker, 13"L; silver tone chest piece or collar,See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Costume JewelryLot of Costume Jewelry including Many Silvertone Beaded Necklaces, Bracelets, Silvertone and Abalone Cuff, Rings, Jessica Simpson Watch, Chronotech Watch and More. All invoices must be paid within 24See Sold Price
Sold2022Box Lot Fashion Jewelry & AccessoriesBox Lot Fashion Jewelry & Accessories Colorful beaded costume necklaces, hinged silver tone metal bangle with meandros pattern, assorted enameled pins, carved Indian agate pendant on cord with opaqueSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coral and Silver-Tone Costume Necklaces, 2Two Coral and Silver-Tone Beaded Costume Jewelry Necklaces, varying sizes of beads, some ball beads some disks, apparently unmarked. Larger: 28" L; extendable to 31" L. Provenance: From a New York CitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vilaiwan Labradorite, Glass, Wood & CZ NecklaceVintage Vilaiwan faceted geometric labradortie, colored glass, wood and cubic zirconia beaded necklace with metal dividers and silver tone hook clasp, marked: "Vilaiwan Fine Jewelry" with designer sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Costume JewelryIncluding gold and silver tone, beaded necklaces, MMA pendants, Yves St Laurent brooch, pear-shaped handbag. Pear 5 1/4"HSee Sold Price
Sold2019SILVER TONE COSTUME JEWELRY BOX LOT ~ BANGLESSILVER TONE COSTUME JEWELRY BOX LOT ~ BANGLES BRACELETS, NECKLACES, EARRINGS &OTHER ACCESSORIES, LOT INCLUDES 17" GRADUATED SILVER TONE BEADED NECKLACE,SOUTHWESTERN STYLE CUFF W/ BLACK CENTER STONE, ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Jewelry & AccessoriesJewelry & Accessories (2) silver tone earrings - one damaged stamped sterling tests as 85% silver (1)14kt yellow gold stick pin (2.4 grams tw) (1) tri-tone beaded necklace (1) pair fo silver tone dangSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jewelry ItemsLot of Assorted Jewelry Items. Includes graduated beaded necklace, bracelets, earrings, and silver tone necklace with pendant. Beads size on necklace range from 8mm to 25.5mm. Earrings measure 2" x 2-See Sold Price
2023VINTAGE TURQUOISE AND GEMSTONE BEADED JEWELRYA lot of vintage jewelry with silver-tone fittings. A total of 11 items, including four beaded necklaces, four bracelets, two pendants, and a brooch. Two of the necklaces are made of fluorite and lazuSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TURQUOISE CONCHO BELT AND BEADED NECKLACEA pair of vintage jewelry pieces, a silver-tone concho belt with inlaid turquoise gemstones and a turquoise beaded necklace of matinee length with knots. Vintage Jewelry And Accessories For Women, MinSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY TWO TONE GOLD AND SILVER BEADED NECKLACEA vintage Tiffany and Co. sterling silver necklace composed of silver tone beads and smaller round gold tone beads. Marked on the clasp: Tiffany and Co., Sterling. Fine Vintage Jewelry, Gifts And AcceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Costume Jewelry LotIncludes many necklaces: beaded, rhinestones, gold-tone and silver-tone, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Costume JewelryLot includes a massive enameled bird brooch, silver tone collar necklace, a Monet butterfly pin, various beaded necklaces, and related costume jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Sunglasses, Crown Trifari and Other JewelryChanel sunglasses in Dior box (Chanel made in Italy), a Crown Trifari silver tone bracelet approx. 6.5" long, two beaded necklaces, a gold tone bracelet, monogrammed scarf clip, a silver tone brooch,See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE JEWELRYA lot of vintage jewelry made of raw and worked turquoise with sterling silver and silver-tone fittings. A total of 10 items including two beaded necklaces, five pairs of earrings, and three rings. SoSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Collection of Costume Jewels Inc. VRBA.Includes a signed Alexis Kirk inlaid pendant suspending from an individually knotted beaded necklace - inscribed, "Alexis Kirk" verso; a large signed Alexis Kirk silver-tone and faux tooth/cSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Assorted Grouping of Costume Jewelry.Including a Monet gold tone double strand bead necklace; a Trifari double strand white beaded necklace with gold tone and enamel floral spacers; a Monet silver tone long necklace; a Napier white beadSee Sold Price
Sold2024Faceted Ruby Beaded Necklace, 193 CaratsSilver tone necklace with faceted Ruby gemstones. Drop length approx. 20 inches. Total weight 193 carats. Some surface wear including repair to chain observed. Estate jewelry, fine jewelry, cocktail jSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beadwork & Silver Tone GroupOver 20 pieces of jewelry featuring a beautiful beaded necklace with an off center beaded flower, a Monet circular pin, a hammered/etched neck cuff, 6 pair of hoop earrings, an Anne Klein serpentine nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage JewelryLot includes a red cinnabar necklace (approx 22" L), red glass beaded necklace (approx 28" L), tiger eye bracelet with GF clasp, silver tone necklace and matching earrings and a silver tone necklace wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRYTo include, gold filled pin, gold filled beaded necklace, red stone bracelet, gold filled earrings, mazer deco bracelet, seed pearl pin,floral silvertone pin,scareb bracelet, gold tone faux pearl bracSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage White Seed Beaded Choker & Bracelet$10(2 bids)