Sold20221 Troy Oz. MK BarZ "Treasure Bar" .999 Fine Silver Hand PouredPirate Treasure Bar Small Mintage Hand Poured bar. 1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold20231 Troy Oz. MK BarZ "Treasure Bar" .999 Fine Silver Hand PouredPirate Treasure Bar Small Mintage Hand Poured bar. 1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold20241 oz Silver Round - Mk Barz & Bullion (Skull & Bones)1 oz Silver Round - Mk Barz & Bullion (Skull & Bones) Product ID: 284912 Grade: None Grade Service: None Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal Content: 1 troy oz Purity: .999 Thickness: VaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Honor Glory Spartan MK Barz & Bullion 1 oz .999 SilverHonor Glory Spartan MK Barz & Bullion 1 oz .999 Silver RoundSee Sold Price
Sold2023.999 FINE SILVER MK BARZ LTD EDITION 6 OZT SKULL150089 .999 FINE SILVER MK BARZ LTD EDITION 6 OZT SKULL .999 fine silver MK Barz limited edition 6ozt silver hand-cast skull. 019/500. This piece is from MK Barz series #3 titled Warrior Mask. MK BarzSee Sold Price
Sold2024MK Barz Pirate Treasure 1 oz .999 Fine Silver BarMK Barz Pirate Treasure 1 oz .999 Fine Silver BarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tibetan Unmarked Silver Mesh & Turquoise Necklace with Snuff Bottle, L 10.5" 7.42t ozTibetan Unmarked Silver Mesh & Turquoise Necklace with Snuff Bottle, L 10.5" 7.42t oz | Having lions mask on snuff bottle and necklace. Total weight: 7.42 troy ounces. Provenance: An Ann Arbor, MI estSee Sold Price
Sold2020African Art Idoma MaskA Idoma mask, Nigeria. An old mask of face with fiber, glass, iron. 15" H x 9" W; 2 lbs. 10 oz. Provenance; Upper Westside collection, acquired in Africa 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huichol Native Beaded Violin with Bow and Mask LotHuichol Native Beaded Violin with Bow and Mask Lot. Mask measures 13" tall x 6" wide x 2" deep - weight 10 oz. Some missing beads at edges. Violin with stag head carving. Measures 20" tall x 5 1/2" wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018African Art Grebo War MaskA Grebo War mask, Mali, Burkina Faso. Six sets of tubular, protruding eyes. Old mask with indications of ceremonial use. Dimensions: 18_1/2" H x 6-1/4" W; Weight: 1 lb. 10 oz. Provenance: Ex private cSee Sold Price
Sold20222 HAND CARVED AFRICAN MASKSVintage Carved African Senufo Mask. Measures 16"x6 1/4". Weight 2 pds 2 oz. Hand Carved African Mask, Mid Century. Measures 13"x6 1/2" Weight 10 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20235 CLAY & JADE PRE COLUMBIAN TEOTIHUACAN MASK/FACESCollection of 5 Clay and Jade Pre Columbian Teotihuacan Small Mask Faces displayed on wood stand.8.75"x2.5"x6.75". Weight 10 ozSee Sold Price
Sold20235 CLAY & STONE PRE COLUMBIAN TEOTIHUACAN MASK/FACESCollection of 5 Clay and Stone Pre Columbian Teotihuacan Small Mask Faces displayed on wood stand.8.75"x2.5"x6.75". Weight 10 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1960s Witco ? Carved Wood Tiki Tribal Heavy Mask.Vintage 1960s Witco ? Carved Wood Tiki Tribal Heavy Mask. It Weights 10 LB & 14 Oz. It measures around 14 x 7 x 7 inches. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there are no hidden or confidential reserves, alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wm. B. Kerr Sterling Desk or Dresser BoxEdwardian era Wm. B. Kerr Newark, NJ sterling silver desk or dresser box with figural putti and grotesque mask repousse decoration, on raised claw feet 2.5" x 4.5" x 6" 10.2 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR DRESDEN PORCELAIN URNSPair of Vintage Large Dresden Porcelain Urns. Hand Painted Florals with Heavy Gilt Accents, flanked by gilt accented goat masks. Purchased at Thomas Goode & Co, London. Each 15". Weight 10 pds 6 oz. NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Wood Theatre MaskAn old Chinese wood theater mask, with original polychrome paint, and beard. Display stand not included. Dimensions: 10" H; Weight: 3 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023African Art Bamana MaskA wood Bamana . Mali, animal mask with great age. 10" L; 2 lbs. 4 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Chane North Argentina Ceremonial Zoomorphic MaskOld Chiriguano Chane Northern Argentina Ceremonial Zoomorphic Mask. Carved wood, pigments. It measures 26 inches high and 10 3/4 inches widest. Weight: 2 Lbs 4 oz. Comparable example illustrated in thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Wood Jaguar Painted MaskOverall good condition. Light surface wear. Approx. dimensions 15 in. H x 10 in. W x 7.5 in. D. Weight 2 lbs 1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021African (2) Ghana Wood Carved MasksTwo African Ghana wood carved masks. One is with wood accents. Measure 10 in. x 9.25 in. x 3.25 in. deep. Weigh 2 lbs 3 oz. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VICTORIAN IRISH SILVER FOOTED BOWL with scallopedA VICTORIAN IRISH SILVER FOOTED BOWL with scalloped edge and embossed floral decoration raised on three lions mask spiral feet 10.5cm diameter, 7cm high., app. weight 178g (5.7 troy oz.) - Dublin, 183See Sold Price
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsLouisville and Nashville Railroad International Silver Co. Teapot 10 Oz$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSimply Natural Scents Grapefruit & Vetiver Body Mist Hair & Body Wash 10-oz$5
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1991 American Eagle 1/10 oz Fine Gold, $5 Coin-Uncirculated$225(3 bids)