Sold202314k Solid Gold Tie Bar/Money Clip14k Solid Gold Tie Bar/Money Clip Product Id: 124073 Metal: Gold Purity: 14k Finish: Polished Length Of Item: 50 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20221924 St. Gaudens $20 Gold Coin in 14k Gold Money Clip1924 St. Gaudens $20 Gold Coin in 14k Gold Money Clip Bezel set in brushed gold; marked '14k' on back Length: 2 1/4 inches, Diameter: 1 1/2 inches Weight: 3See Sold Price
Sold2017A Gent's Money Clip and Tie Bar in Gold1) 14K yellow gold gent's money clip with cross-hatched etching and brushed finish, 2 in. L and 2) 10K yellow gold monogram tie tack with diamond and black star sapphire accent, 1.75 in. L, 21 grams tSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE SOLID 14KT GOLD DOLLAR SIGN MONEY CLIP marked,VINTAGE SOLID 14KT GOLD DOLLAR SIGN MONEY CLIP marked, '14k', super nice lines this clip comes in a nice presentation box and would make a great gift or addition to any fine collection. DETAILS: - SIZSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Money Clip.14k Gold Money Clip. Engraved initials. Marked. 4.5x2.5cm. 28.77gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany 14k Gold Money Clip Watch Signed WBVintage Tiffany and Company 14k gold money clip watch. 16.6 grams, with a 17 jewel Swiss watch. Watch needs cleaning/repair. Back is stamped W.B. Scrap gold content is 507.19. Start price at less thanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Tiffany & Co Golfers Club Driver 14K Gold Money Clip w/ BoxDescribed & Photographed By: Kristina NCOD HFA DT55270 Title: Antique Tiffany & Co Golfers Club Driver 14K Gold Money Clip w/ Box Description:Antique Vintage Tiffany & Co Golfers Club Driver 14K YelloSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Money Clip14K yellow gold Money clip. It appears to be missing a stone or something that was held in the center as there are prongs with nothing inside. Is marked and measures approx. 2 1/4". Weighs approx. 14gSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Money ClipHallmarked 14k yellow gold money clip Marked- No Monogram 9.8g - 2.5"W x .5"L Can be monogramed for a nice gift.See Sold Price
Sold201814K GOLD MONEY CLIP BAR CLIP JEWELRY TO USE "RWW"Weighs 0.37 ounces and is in nice used condition. Initials R.W.W. on yellow gold money bar clip. Sold as pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling & 14K Gold Money ClipTiffany & Co Sterling & 14K Gold Money Clip. Also includes unmarked silverplate money clip. Tiffany & Co money clip measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018JERRY LEWIS GIFTED AND ENGRAVED 14K GOLD MONEY CLIPSA group of five gold money clips gifted to Jerry Lewis: one in 14K gold that reads "Jerry Lewis Music Is My Beat Many Thanks Larry Finley" on the front and "To Jerry Lewis Larry Finley 12-17-60" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Money clip w/ photos owned by Bing Crosby, 194714K gold money clip, previously owned by Bing Crosby, inscribed 'Bing Crosby / May 2-1947' to front of articulated booklet on clip, opening to reveal pictures of Crosby's wife, Dixie Lee, and their foSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN IRENE SELZNICK MONOGRAMMED MONEY CLIPAN IRENE SELZNICK MONOGRAMMED MONEY CLIP A 14K gold money clip with maker's mark from Black, Starr & Frost-Gorham, Inc., engraved 'Mrs. David O. Selznick, 1050 Summit Drive, Beverly Hills, Calif.' 1 3See Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Matchbook Cover & Money ClipA 14K yellow gold matchbook cover (2" x 1.5"). Together with a 14K gold money clip (1.75" x .75"). Both stamped 14K. Overall weight 25.1 grams. CONDTION NOTE: Initial and date monogram to inside coverSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Money Clip with 1907 Liberty Gold $10 Coin. Total wt. 37.9 grams14K Yellow Gold Money Clip with 1907 Liberty Gold $10 Coin. Total wt. 37.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO 14K YELLOW GOLD MONEY CLIPVintage 14k Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co. Money Clip. The clip belonged to and is monogrammed Stanley Holloway with admiration Tony. . Stanley Augustus Holloway (1890 ?1982). He was an English actor, comeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Genuine Tommy McGinty Mobster 14K Yellow Gold Money Clip Natural RubyDescribed & Photographed By: Rachel HFA 38020 Title: Genuine Tommy McGinty Mobster 14K Yellow Gold Money Clip Natural Ruby Here are the specifications: Provenance: This money clipSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. 14K YELLOW GOLD MONEY CLIP POUCHTIFFANY & Co. 14K YELLOW GOLD MONEY CLIP Money clip measure 1.78" H x 1.27" W Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold money clip Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Kolodny 14k Gold & Ruby Money ClipVintage Kolodny Modernist 14k gold and ruby money clip. excellent condition. Measures 2" x 1". Total weight =.485 troy oz.See Sold Price
Oct 09DuMouchelles1920 Saint-Gaudens Double Eagle $20 Gold Coin Set in 14K Yellow Gold Money Clip H 1.5" L 2.5"$1,200(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Carved Jade Large Round Multi Prong Set Button Clip On Earrings$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersModernist 14K Yellow Gold Rectangular Black Onyx Brushed Finish Swivel Cuff Link$1
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS ULTRA THIN 14K GOLD PAVE DIAMOND STATEMENT WATCH A Stunning Vintage MENS 14K Gold Pave$600(5 bids)
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW Mens 14k Yellow Gold 5.6mm Grooved Brushed Finish Dome Wedding Band Ring$1