Sold2016Art Deco Sterling Abalone Shell Statement Ring Sz 6For your consideration is this fabulous vintage abalone shell and sterling silver cocktail ring in wonderful vintage condition in size 6. This unique beauty features statement Deco design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAWKINS STARRY NIGHT STERLING ABALONE DOUBLET QUARTZDAWKINS STARRY NIGHT STERLING ABALONE DOUBLET QUARTZ RING SZ 6. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5 Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US Only) for 2-3 Day Priority Mail, contact us for our first-class rates. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Mexico Bell 3 Sterling Abalone Ring sz 6.75This ring has a 14.5x11.5mm face with a center abalone shell piece. Stamped with the Mexico sterling and bell 3 stamps.See Sold Price
Sold2023vintage sterling silver ring sz 6.5vintage sterling silver ring sz 6.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5 Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US Only) for 2-3 Day Priority Mail, contact us for our first-class rates. Combined ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver Ring sz 6.5Vintage sterling silver Ring sz 6.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2022DESIGNER ENAMELED STERLING SILVER RING SZ 6.5DESIGNER ENAMELED STERLING SILVER RING SZ 6.5. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver Ring sz 6.5Vintage sterling silver Ring sz 6.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Adam Fierro Sterling Royston Heart Ring Sz. 6.5Stunning Navajo Adam Fierro Sterling Royston Heart Ring Sz. 6.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Award winning, highly collectible and sought after artist. Measures 1" on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG NAVAJO STERLING AND TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5VTG NAVAJO STERLING AND TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5 -BOX 7See Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Opal Butterfly Ring Sz. 6.5Zuni Sterling Opal Butterfly Ring Sz. 6.5. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, CelticSterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, Celtic, Signed PSCL and marked .925. Tested. Weight is appz. 8.10 gr. Very good vintage condition and unusual Claddagh design. (INV. W11621.1X1 SS5963 J LD 11See Sold Price
May 29Absolute Auction Gallery18K White Gold Electroplated Sterling Silver Ring w Swarovski Crystals. Sz. 6.5$30
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed$64(2 bids)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Purple Charoite Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Ron Martinez$72
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Native American$100
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 6.5 Chris Etsitty$235
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Pearl 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 3.26 G. Size 6.5$1
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLarge sterling silver bracelet w/ 2x sterling pendants and 2x sterling silver rings sz 7 and 6.5$20