Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 14 cm
Reclining female nude. Bronze, brown patina, on a bronze base. Monogrammed and numbered 3/50 on the underside.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 14 cm
Liegender weiblicher Akt. Bronze, braun patiniert, auf Bronzesockel. Unterseitig monogrammiert und nummeriert 3/50.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 14 cm
Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 14 cm
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Dunkel, Joachim
Estimate €150-€250
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany