Scott, William
Greenock, 1913 - Coleford, 1983
Blattgröße: 50 x 62 cm, o. R.
Iona, 1961. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered 69/300.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Scott, William
Blattgröße: 50 x 62 cm, o. R.
Iona, 1961. Farblithografie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert, datiert und nummeriert 69/300.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Blattgröße: 50 x 62 cm, o. R.
Scott, William
Blattgröße: 50 x 62 cm, o. R.
33.07%
Scott, William
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (1 bid)
€150
8 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany