Berchtold, Hubert
Andelsbuch, 1922 - Bregenz, 1983
47 x 61 cm, R.
Still life with bottles, 1960. Watercolour on paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower left.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Berchtold, Hubert
47 x 61 cm, R.
Stillleben mit Flaschen, 1960. Aquarell auf Papier. In Bleistift unten links signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
47 x 61 cm, R.
Berchtold, Hubert
47 x 61 cm, R.
33.07%
Berchtold, Hubert
Estimate €150-€250
Starting Price
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany