Winner, Gerd
Braunschweig, 1936
63,5 x 87,5 cm, R.
"Archway", 1972. Silkscreen print on wove paper. Signed in pencil lower right as well as titled and inscribed "A. P." lower left.
Blume, 47.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Winner, Gerd
Braunschweig, 1936
63,5 x 87,5 cm, R.
"Archay", 1972. Farbserigraphie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert sowie unten links betitelt und bezeichnet "A. P.".
Blume, 47.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
Braunschweig, 1936
63,5 x 87,5 cm, R.
Blume, 47.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Winner, Gerd
Braunschweig, 1936
63,5 x 87,5 cm, R.
Blume, 47.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
33.07%
Winner, Gerd
Estimate €200-€300
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany