Sold2020David Yurman Garnet 14K Gold 7mm Cable Classic BraceletDavid Yurman Cable Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet Garnet with 14K Yellow Gold, 7mmSize: 6-1/4” Retail: $ 825 @ DYSee Sold Price
2018SILVER BRACELET WITH GARNETBRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE GARNET FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 75 CTS WEIGHT 46.00GMS SHAPE OCT LENGTH 7 INCHES COLOR REDSee Sold Price
Sold2017SILVER BRACELET WITH GARNETBRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE GARNET FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 5 CTS WEIGHT 16.00GMS SHAPE SQ LENGTH 7 1/2 INCHES COLOR REDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Women's Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet W/ GarnetA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH WHAT SEEMS TO BE GARNET STONES, NOT SURE IF REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 8 3/4" IN LENGTH AND 1/8" IN WIDTH. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 14.5g. THIS WOULDSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE SILVER BRACELET WITH GARNETS, CHALCEDONYAn elegant silver gilt bangle bracelet set with cutted garnets and a polished white chalcedony. Bears illegible marks, presumably Russian, circa 1900. Antique Fine Jewelry, Gifts And Accessories For WSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE ART DECO JEWELRY SILVER GARNET BRACELETAn antique Art Deco style silver jewelry bracelet. The bracelet is encrusted with Garnet stones made in a floral design. The bracelet is adorned with a gold chain. Circa: early 20th century. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vienna Secessionist Cutout Silver & Garnet BraceletVienna Secessionist cutout silver bracelet with inset garnet cabochon c1905. 7″ length. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet w/ GarnetsFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER TENNIS BRACELET THAT HAS BEAUTIFUL GARNET COLORED STONES. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 21.4g. NOT SURE IF THE STSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Garnet BraceletItem Details: sterling silver granet bracelet | Measurement: 7.25 inch – 7.75 inch length, 9.8mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 | Weight in grams: 27.8 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 BusinSee Sold Price
Sold20194- VICTORIAN BRACELETSIncludes Hungarian Silver Amethyst and Pearl Bangle Bracelet, Silver Turquoise and Garnet Bracelet, Silver Red Coral Bracelet, and Mexican Sterling Amethyst Bangle Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Garnet Tennis BraceletEmbrace elegance with this stunning 7.25-inch Sterling Silver Garnet Bracelet. Crafted with precision and finesse, this bracelet showcases rich, deep-hued garnet stones, each carefully set within sterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Czech Sterling Silver Bracelet and BroochVintage Czech sterling silver bracelet and brooch with red garnets. Includes: One (1) Sterling silver bracelet with red garnets. Metal: Sterling silver. Measurements: Approx. 185mm long, 6mm wide. GemSee Sold Price
Sold202140.00ctw Bohemian Garnet & Sterling Silver Bracelet40.00ctw Bohemian Garnet & Solid Sterling Silver 6.25" Vintage Bracelet - This lovely bracelet is made of rose gold plated sterling silver and is lined with approximately 40.00ctw deep red Bohemian gaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE GARNET BRACELET in silver, set with threeAN ANTIQUE GARNET BRACELET in silver, set with three round cabochon garnets accented by foliate scrolls, punctuated by links designed to depict the busts of women, stamped 925, 20.0cm, 19.9g.See Sold Price
Sold20192- VICTORIAN SILVER w/ GARNET BRACELETS & MOREPair of Hungarian Silver with Garnet and Pearl Bracelets. Plus Silver with Turquoise 16" NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 6mm GUAVA QUARTZ & GARNET BEADS SPIRITUAL BRACELET 9BABSOLUTELY UNIQUE AND BEAUTIFUL! 100% BRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTH100% AUTHENTICDAVID YURMANGUAVA QUARTZ & STERLING SILVER BRACELET # 9BWITH ONE RHODALITE GARNET BEADSIZE: MEDIUMSee Sold Price
Sold2019NATURAL MULTI COLOR CITRINE & GARNET BraceletNATURAL YELLOW CITRINE & GARNET 925 SILVER BRACELET 14K WHITE GOLD COATING;LENGTH OF ITEM (Inch.)7.75;ITEM QUANTITY1STONE SHAPEPEAR PORTUGUESE CUTSTONE DIMENSION6 X 4 MM.ITEM WEIGHT18 GRAMCOLORMULTI CSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman 14k and Silver Gemstone Cable BraceletDavid Yurman 14k and Silver Gemstone Cable Bracelet David Yurman 14k and Silver Gemstone Cable Bracelet Containing garnets and dyed green onyx. Marked: D. YURMAN 14K 925. 6.5" interior. 34.5 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Jade, Garnet & More BraceletsSterling silver bracelets including 2 jade, garnet and freshwater pearl and others.See Sold Price
Sold202319c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.2819c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.28 ct.tw. Caliber Cut Garnet Adorned Hinged Silver Bangle Bracelet with a stunning "Marion L Turner. Mt. SavSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 14k Gold Silver Garnet Tourmaline BraceletMetal : 14k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Garnet, Pink Tourmaline Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-7.75" wrist and is 5mm wide Marked: : D.Y., 925, 58See Sold Price
Jul 04Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Garnet Faceted Oval Gems$115
Jul 04Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Garnet and Zirconia Gems$195
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalNoble Sterling Silver Bracelet with crafted with semi-precious Garnet Gemstones$10(1 bid)