Sold2023Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Title : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle hurlant, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lyle Wilson (1955- ), Haida Eagle sterling silver pendantArtist : Lyle Wilson (1955- ), Haida Title : Haida Eagle sterling silver pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee au dos L. Wilson Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL COLLIER chaîne (Chanel) en métal argentéCHANEL COLLIER chaîne (Chanel) en métal argenté retenant un pendentif figurant le sigle CC ornée de strass (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Dim. du pendentif : 2,5 x 3 cm. Parfait état. CHANELSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle BraceletArtist : John Hardy, American Title : John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant un aigle, sertie de deux pierre dans les yeux, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Birks Sterling Silver Inukshuk PendantArtist : Birks Title : Birks Sterling Silver Inukshuk Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un Inukshuk, signee Birks 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull PendantArtist : Scott Kay Titre : Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee au dos SK 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver penSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem PendantTitre : Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un totem Haida Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, represeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Silver Cloud Title : Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Sterling SC Grandeur : 11 Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Boma, Haida Sterling Silver Eagle BrocheArtist : Boma, Haida Titre : Boma, Haida Sterling Silver Eagle Broche Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee au dos Boma Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle sertie d'une turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Cloud, Navajo Sterling Silver Native on Horse Pendant set with StonesArtist : Silver Cloud, Navajo Titre : Silver Cloud, Navajo Sterling Silver Native on Horse Pendant set with Stones Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un amerindien a chevalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, John Lancaster, Sterling silver Sun PendantArtist: John Lancaster (1960- ) Canada, BC Title: sterling silver Sun pendant Description (FR): Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un soleil mythique, signe au dos JL Description (ENG): SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Georg Jensen Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker RingArtist : Gordon & Smith G&S Title : Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, representant un aigle avec l'inscription Ride en dessous, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023R. Koch, Sterling Silver PendantArtist : R. Koch Titre : R. Koch, Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling representant un visage de femme, signee au dos Sterling R. Koch Description (ENG) : Sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Kokopelli PendantTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Kokopelli Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un Kokopelli, signee au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, represSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoise and Red Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet signed NEArtist : Christian Dior, Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche Pendentif en argent sterling, representant l'aigle mythique, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Teardrop necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, modèle Teardrop en argent 925. - Collection Elsa Peretti. - Composé d'une chaine en argent, retenant en son centre un charmant pendentif en argent évoquSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Pendant Signed ADArtist : AD, Haida Titre : Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Pendant Signed AD Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling repousse, representant l'aigle Mythique, signee au dos AD DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosilee Wilson, Haida Sterling Silver and Gold Crest Eagle Cuff BraceletArtist : Rosilee Wilson, Haida Titre : Sterling Silver and Gold Crest Eagle Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et ecusson en or , representant un Aigle, signee By Rosilee DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Rabbit brooch pendantArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Rabbit brooch pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, representant un lapin, signee au dos Los BalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Atlas necklaceTrès joli collier Tiffany & Co, collection Atlas. - En argent 925. - Jolie chaine à maillons ronds en argent, retenant en son centre un ravissant pendentif rond ajouré en argent. - PoidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Effy chain pendant + ring Sterling silver and 18K goldArtist: Effy Title: Effy set of chain pendant with ring Sterling silver and 18KT gold Description (FR): Ensemble comprenant une chaine en argent sterling, un pendentif et une bague en argent sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three tunisian fibulasEnsemble composé de 3 fibules à décor floral ajouré et repercé, Tunisie, un pendentif main de fatma en argent bas-titre et une grande fibule (hillal) en forme de croissant, à beau décor de fleuSee Sold Price
BonhamsENSEMBLE DE BIJOUX: PERLES DE CULTURE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS COLLECTION OF CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND ...€800
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHAfter Pablo Picasso, "Femme dans un Fauteuil et Guitariste", French linocut, 2nd half of the 20th€480
Jun 11BonhamsPURBHA EN FER DAMASQUINÉ OR ET ARGENT AVEC SON ÉTUI TIBET ORIENTAL, DERGE, XIVE SI...€32,000
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsJacques Pierre Maygrier: Nouvelles d'Accouchemens 1822 Ed. 377/2800$50
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
May 11Freeman's | HindmanFrancisco Zúñiga (Mexican, 1912-1998) - Maternidad en Cuclillas$3,000
May 17Heritage Auctions82152: A Feodor Rückert En Plein and Cloisonné Enamel$20,000
171 Lots AwayGrogan & CompanyPABLO PICASSO, (Spanish, 1881-1973), Sculpteur et son modèle avec un groupe sculpté représentant$1,000