Sold2023Hermes Customized Camouflage Vintage Kelly Retourne 28Genuine Pre-Owned Hermes Unique Customized "Camouflage" Vintage Kelly Retourne 28 in Burgundy/Beige Smooth Leather/Camouflage Toile H Canvas in A condition. Date Code is Y Stamp 1995 This lot includeSee Sold Price
2022HERMES KELLY RETOURNE BLUE LEATHER BAG 35Hermes Kelly Retourne 35-Blue Electric Calf Leather-Clemence Leather-Gold HARDWARE-35*26*13cm-Stamp Y in Circle (1995) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAS4494See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Hermes Kelly 28 Ostrich BagNice Patina In This Rare Hermes Kelly Bag In Gold Ostrich (Autruche) Leather With Gold Tone Hardware. Y Stamp In Circle, 1995. Includes Dust Bag, Clochette, 2 Keys, And Padlock. 28x21x11cm. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTONI TÀPIES - "Bois des cerfs", 2003Signed. Firmado y justificado a lápiz 41/90 en la parte inferior Bibliografía: Mariuccia Galfetti "Tapies obra grabada 1995-2011", Erker-Verlag 1975; pag 173-174, nº1611 Dimensions: 38,See Sold Price
Sold2016Walt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original paintingWalt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original painting on celluloid, 23 x 26.5 cm. Dedicado y firmado por Walt Disney. Enmarcado.See Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Mujer y trángulo, Firmado, Grabado 4FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Mujer y trángulo, Firmado, Grabado 4 / 25, 12 x 19.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zárate Nirma, Dominante, 1960Dominante, 1960, Nirma Zárate (Colombia, 1936 - 1999). Óleo sobre lienzo. 96,5 cm x 148,5 cm. Firmado y fechado Nirma Zarate 60 en la parte inferior derecha. Adhesivo al respaldo con t&iSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ Retrato de señora.Firmado y fechado "G. Bacarisas 57". Artist: GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ 1873 Gibraltar 1971 Sevilla Dimensions: 59 x 49 cm Type of Object: Pintura antigua y S. XIX, Pintura contemporánea TeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Rafel Soto (Blac et couleur 1990)TÃtulo: Blanc et Couleur 1990.Técnica: Acrilico/madera/metal.Tamaño: 60 x 60 x 12 cm. Firmado y numerado al reverso 3/8.See Sold Price
Sold2020MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama".MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama". Dibujo. Firmado y fechado (1892) en el ángulo inferior derecho. 39 x 29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016EL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves deEL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves de Excélsior, Firmado y fechado New York 66 abril, Mixta sobre papel, 31.7 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDITH MARQUEZ (1929) Broadway, 1956 Óleo sobreFirmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Buen estado de conservación con faltas en el marco.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING TROPHY PEBBLE BEACHJack Spencer, Sheffield, 1995 on a black marble plinth (one corner broken) with inscription "Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance-with Congratulations to Phil Hill-1995" the sterling piece: 9 3/4 inches lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henry Pearson, Abstract - Oil On CanvasA framed oil on canvas, "Under Kelly's Mill" 1995. [Art: 36 " x 18"; Frame: 37" x 18 3/4"]. Tear top center and some soiling. From the Collection of Will Barnet.See Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, FirmadoJOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, Firmado y fechado 97, Grabado 62 / 100, 44 x 59.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTONI TÀPIES - "Bois des cerfs", 2003Numerado 21/100 y Signed. Firmado a lápiz en la parte inferior Dimensions: Papel: 76,5 x 56 cm, huella: 65 x 49 cm Technique: Agua fuerte. Etching Date: 1927 / 2007 Author or Maker: JOSEPSee Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO PENDANTColgante o pendantif art deco en cristal color ambar "joven con flores y palomas". Firmado "Lalique" al dorso con letra cursiva 40 mm x 24 mm. Pendant or pendantif art deco in amber crystal "young witSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES BLACK/TAN LEATHER GOLD-TONE 'H' LOGO BELTHermes reversible smooth black and tan leather leather belt having gold-tone 'H' logo buckle, c. 1995, stamped Y in circle, brown back, slight wear, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx: 31.See Sold Price
Sold2022Edward Wormley Dunbar Y armchairEdward Wormley (1907-1995) for Dunbar Y armchair, model 5957 Berne, Indiana, circa 1960 mahogany, brass, upholstery, cane unmarked 22 3/4"w x 23 1/2"d x 33"hSee Sold Price
Sold2019The Grateful Dead Signed Europe '72 AlbumSigned by Jerry Garcia (8/1/1942-8/9/1995), Bob Weir, Phil Lesh, Mickey Hart, Brent Mydland (10/21/1952-7/26/1990) and Bill KreutzmannSee Sold Price
Sold2019Grateful Dead Signed Best OF Grateful Dead, SkeletonsSigned by Jerry Garcia (8/1/1942-8/9/1995), Bob Weir, Phil Lesh, Mickey Hart, Brent Mydland (10/21/1952-7/26/1990) and Bill KreutzmannSee Sold Price
Freeman's | HindmanCHILDREN’S ILLUSTRATED LITERATURE| SIS, Peter. A group of 7 works, many INSCRIBED OR WITH NOTE$175(3 bids)
May 15University Archives"V-J Day in Times Square" Kissing Subjects 2x Signed Souvenir Photo!$180(3 bids)
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsGabriel Bracho: Venezuelan Dance 1944 Oil on Polished Slate Panel$900
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanLouisa McElwain (American, 1953-2013) Rain in Galisteo Basin, 1995$6,000
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsMotorcycles, Dirt Bike Racing Posters (3) Terry Good Collection, photographed by Phil Goldman$50
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomobile, 1995 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme, 4 owner car w/130,252 miles.$50(1 bid)
May 14Adam's AuctioneersAN 18K GOLD WRISTWATCH, BY PATEK PHILIPPE, CIRCA 1995 18-jewels, Cal-175 manual wind, the circular €0(1 bid)
5 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsLinda Ann Stark Original 22.625in Abstract Painting French Ultramarine Diamond Weave 1995$700(3 bids)
252 Lots AwayLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONPhil Collins Signed Autographed 1984 Photo 8x10 IN$200(4 bids)
May 19HELIOS AUCTIONSA SYED HAIDER RAZA, INDIAN, ACRYLIC ON CANVAS PAINTING "BINDU + PANCHTATVA", 1995$500(1 bid)