Sold2015Roseville Pottery Baneda Green Vase/JardiniereEst. $ 150 - 300 Roseville Pottery Baneda Green Vase/Jardiniere. Double handled vase. Green jardiniere. Chip on handle. Unmarked. 4.25 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Pieces of RosevilleIncluding green Baneda pattern double-handled vase, approx. 7 1/4" H; pitcher; and unmarked vase. (5063) Chip on handle and edge of Baneda.See Sold Price
Sold2024ROSEVILLE BANEDA DOUBLE-HANDLED POTTERY VASEROSEVILLE BANEDA DOUBLE-HANDLED POTTERY VASEAmerican, 2nd quarter 20th century. With blue drip glaze down to green, with silver triangular Roseville sticker to the bottom.6 1/4 in. (15.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2015Roseville Pottery Baneda double handled vase, noRoseville Pottery Baneda double handled vase, no issues, 8-1/2" hSee Sold Price
Sold2015Roseville rust & green bushberry double handled vase,Roseville rust & green bushberry double handled vase, 38-12", 12-1/4" h x 10" w x 5-1/2" dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Green Clematis Large Double Handled VaseVintage 1940's Roseville, double handled tall vase. Number 114-15. in excellent condition. No chips or cracks. Dimensions Width: Depth: Height:See Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Pottery Magnolia Green Double-Handled Vase 94-9"Roseville Pottery Magnolia green double-handled vase, mark on bottom Roseville U.S.A. 94-9, 9"h x 7"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Pottery Pinecone Green Double-Handled Urn Vase 908-8Roseville Pottery Pinecone green double-handled urn vase, mark on bottom Roseville 908-8", 8"h x 5.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roseville Pottery Baneda Green Handled Vase 592-7Roseville Baneda Green Handled Vase 592-7. Decorated with embossed floral design. Vase is green and blue colored. Marked on bottom with 592.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROSEVILLE PINECONE POTTERY VASEPAPER LABEL. MARKED ON BASE. GREEN ROSEVILLE PINECONE DOUBLE HANDLED VASE. GOOD CONDITION. 8 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Pottery Baneda Green Handled VaseFine example of Roseville pottery Baneda green handled vase. Vase measures 8 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021ROSEVILLE 592-7 POTTERY BANEDA GREEN VASE 7.25 In.ROSEVILLE 592-7 POTTERY BANEDA GREEN VASE 7.25 In. Very nice Roseville Pottery Baneda green handled vase. Rich color and great form! DETAIL: - SIZE: 7-1/4 In. Height x 6 In. Width. - CONDITION: SmalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Purple & Yellow Floral Roseville Vase.Roseville Morning Glory dark green double handled footed vase. 11" Tall. Excellent condition. No chips, cracks or repairs. Condition (Excellent). Size 11" T.See Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Pottery "Baneda" green vase.A Roseville Pottery "Baneda" green two handled vase. Roseville, OH. Early 20th century. Shape #600. Residue of sticker on base. 15 1/4" x 8".Condition: Black transfer marks on body.Provenance: From ThSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roseville Pottery Double Handled Green VaseRoseville Pottery green vase, white flowers with yellow centers, double handles. Marked for Roseville on underneath side. Measures approx 4 1/4 inches diameter at top tim, approx 3 1/4 inches tall, apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1942 Roseville Pottery Foxglove Vase Green Double Handled 42-4 Art Deco 4â€.Vintage 1942 Roseville Pottery Foxglove Vase Green Double Handled 42-4 Art Deco 4”. This Roseville Foxglove Vase is in Excellent Condition with no chips or cracks. It measures 4" tall. See pictuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Luffa Double Handled 8 IN VaseRoseville Luffa Green and Blue art deco pottery double handled vase measures 8.5 in. tall. Circa 1930's. No evidence of damage or repair. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested viSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROSEVILLE POTTERY Magnolia and Bushberry Vases:ROSEVILLE POTTERY Magnolia and Bushberry Vases: Green Double Handled Magnolia Vase #189-6". CA 1945. Chip on Foot. Double Handled Bushberry Vase #30-6". CA 1948. Very Good Condition with No Chips or CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Roseville green ground art pottery itemsThree Roseville green ground art pottery items, including a Magnolia basket #383-7; a Clematis planter #391-8 6.25" x 7.5"; a Clematis double handled vase #102-6; a Primrose urn 760-6: a Peony cornucoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Baneda Footed 7 IN Urn / VaseRoseville Baneda double handled footed 7 inch tall art deco pottery vase. No evidence of repair. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roseville Bittersweet 8 IN Vase 883-8Roseville Green Bittersweet art deco pottery double handled 8 inch tall vase is marked 883-8. No evidence of damage or repair. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roseville pottery Baneda Handled VaseVery nice Roseville pottery Baneda double handle vase. Super piece and a lovely addition to your collection. Measures 6" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Roseville Art Pottery Carnelian and Dahlrose VasesTwo Roseville American art pottery. Lot includes (1) Carnelian I pattern featuring a green drip double handled vase. Measures 10.25" x 7.5" x 6". Marked "R" on bottom; (1) Dahlrose double handled vaseSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsRoseville Blackberry art pottery double handled vase, #568-4 3 3/4"H x 6"Diam.$40(2 bids)