Sold2022Salvador Dali "Les Saisons: Hiver" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph of "The Seasons: Winter" with footprints, a face in profile, and barren trees, numbered "145/350" to lower right and pencil signed to lower left, housed iSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI Salvador Lithographie "Les saisons,Winter" signedDALI Salvador - Lithograph "Les saisons,Winter" Hand Signed + H.C ( Hors de Commerce). Printed on Arch paper, attached water mark pic'. 29.6 x 21.6 Inch' (75.4 x 55 cm').See Sold Price
Sold2024AUTUMN Lithograph after Salvador Dali 1904-1989An artist proof (epreuve d'artiste) color lithograph on Arches style paper after Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Titled, "Autumn," produced circa 1972 as one of a four-work suite, "Les Saisons" ("See Sold Price
Sold2020LES SIMONIAQUES, SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH COA/1964SALVADOR DALI (1904-1986) LES SIMONIAQUES ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH MATTED PRINT ON OLD PAPER. LES SIMONIAQUES From "La Divine Comedie" Circle. Printed By Adriano Salani Editore (1964, Milano, Italy). PERFESee Sold Price
Sold2023"LE ROY SOLEIL" BACCARAT CRYSTAL PERFUME WITH ORIGINAL BOX"LE ROY SOLEIL" BACCARAT CRYSTAL PERFUME WITH ORIGINAL BOX: Les Parfums Salvador Dali "Le Roy Soleil" hand-blown Baccarat Crystal glass bottle adorned w/ 22k gold, in original box, accompanied by fragSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI: "LES DINERS DE GALA"circa 1971 12 colored lithographs edition 20/195See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Les Alpes" Hand Signed Litho LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Alpes Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 128/300 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W inches <See Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador. "Les Diner de Gala" Portfolio of12 Signed Lithographs. On Japon Paper; from an edition of 195. Housed in original cardboard case. Each pencil signed lower right and numbered 58/195 lower left. Accompanied by original march 15, 1983See Sold Price
Sold2020(4 Pc) Salvador Dali Les Amoureux Litho suiteDESCRIPTION: A Complete set of 3 lithographs from original gouache on Arches, in original portfolio, by Salvador Dali (Spain,1904-1989). Titled "Les Amoureux" from 1979. Edition numbered "148/150". WiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2019(4 Pc) Salvador Dali Les Amoureux Litho suiteDESCRIPTION: A Complete set of 3 lithographs from original gouache on Arches, in original portfolio, by Salvador Dali (Spain,1904-1989). Titled "Les Amoureux" from 1979. Edition numbered "148/150". WiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Les Je Mange GalaArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Je Mange Gala Year: 1977 Dimensions: 22in. by 29.5in. Edition: 127 out of 395 Suite: Les Diners de Gala Medium: Color lithograSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali. "Les Amoureux" lithograph portfolioSpanish, 1904-1989). 1979, "Les Amoureux" portfolio of 3 lithographs (Anthony and Cleopatra", "Lancelot and Guinevere", and "The Garden of Eden") in color on Arches paper, hard written by Dali and embSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali "Les Caprices de Goya" Mixed-MediaSalvador Dali "Les Caprices de Goya" One of 80 pieces in the Portfolio all hand signed by Dali in a limited edition of 200 + 20 artist proofs. Image size is 39 x 31.3 cm. The Salvador Dali Les CapriceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Les Pios NonochesArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Pios Nonoches Year: 1977 Dimensions: 22in. by 29.5in. Edition:From the rare limited editon of 395 Suite: Les Diners de Gala MediumSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Les Fruits CherriesArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Fruits Cherries Year: 1969 Dimensions: 29 7/8in. by 22in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Suite: Les Fruits <See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Les Animux Malades de la PesteArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Animux Malades de la Peste Year: 1974 Dimensions: 15.7in. by 22.8in. Edition: From the rare and limited E.A. edition Suite: Le Bestiaire deSee Sold Price
2021Salvador Dali - Les Pios NonochesArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Pios Nonoches Year: 1977 Dimensions: 22in. by 29.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 395 Suite: Les Diners de Gala</See Sold Price
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,550
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$2,700
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and$2,700
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsTwo gastronomical books by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), 'Les Diners de Gala' and 'The Wines of Gala'€1,500
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100