Sold2020LES SIMONIAQUES, SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH COA/1964SALVADOR DALI (1904-1986) LES SIMONIAQUES ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH MATTED PRINT ON OLD PAPER. LES SIMONIAQUES From "La Divine Comedie" Circle. Printed By Adriano Salani Editore (1964, Milano, Italy). PERFESee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Lithograph Les Songes DrolatiquesLes Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel. Salvador Dali lithograph on Japon paper. 76X54 CM. 1973. Hand signed and numbered. 50\48 - XLVIII/L Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When youSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Framed Salvador Dali LithographGold Framed Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel" - 48 in tall x 37.5 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali. "Les Amoureux" lithograph portfolioSpanish, 1904-1989). 1979, "Les Amoureux" portfolio of 3 lithographs (Anthony and Cleopatra", "Lancelot and Guinevere", and "The Garden of Eden") in color on Arches paper, hard written by Dali and embSee Sold Price
Sold2017Attrib Salvador Dali Les Spoutniks LithographFRANCE/SPAIN, 1904-1989 A lithograph titled "Las Spoutniks Astiques Elasticos Statistiques" attributed to surrealist Salvador Dali. The work is hand signed and numbered 42 of 395 in the margin alongsiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI Salvador Lithographie "Les saisons,Winter" signedDALI Salvador - Lithograph "Les saisons,Winter" Hand Signed + H.C ( Hors de Commerce). Printed on Arch paper, attached water mark pic'. 29.6 x 21.6 Inch' (75.4 x 55 cm').See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador DALI: Lithograph, 37/200Salvador Dali lithograph, titled "Les Caprices de Goya", label US Treasur, LLC. [Art: 7 x 5 inches; Frame: 29 1/2 x 25 1/2 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Original Lithograph "Les SongesArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original lithograph from gouache and collage. From the set titled: Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel. Published by: Celami/Ethis (Paris and Geneva) in 1973. Paper: JaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali "Les Saisons: Hiver" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph of "The Seasons: Winter" with footprints, a face in profile, and barren trees, numbered "145/350" to lower right and pencil signed to lower left, housed iSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph on paper Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "Les Mysteres de L'Alchemiste" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Les Mysteres de L'Alchemiste" Color Lithograph. Signed lower right, marked E.A. lower left. Measures approx. - 19 1/2" wide x 26 1/2" high, totaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Les Entre-Plats Sodomises Signed LithographVintage 1971 pencil signed and limited 124/395 Salvador Dali Entre-Plats Sodmises from Les Diners de Gala series. Measures 21 7/8" x 29 3/8" total with a 16 1/8" x 22 1/2" image.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Les Panches 1975 Signed LithographVintage 1975 pencil signed and limited 335/395 Salvador Dali Les Panches from Les Diners de Gala series. Measures 21 7/8" x 29 3/8" total with a 16 1/8" x 22 1/2" image.See Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI, Les Caprices de Goya S/NThis is a hand-tinted lithograph on paper.Salvador Dali Les Caprices de Goya – 1977The Salvador Dali Les Caprices de Goya suite consists of 80 original etchings + aquatint + color. Each print hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$2,700
19 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
May 09Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
May 09Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,550
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and$2,700
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 14Forum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Velasquez 'Les ménines', from Changes in Great Masterpieces (Field 74-2D;£650
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100