Sold2019A Giuliana Teso for Neiman Marcus Coat.A Giuliana Teso for Neiman Marcus Coat. Reversible full length hooded brown mink and nylon coat with mink belt Approximate size: 12-14See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Giuliana Teso Italy fur coat Neiman MarcusLuxury 1970s Giuliana Teso genuine fox fur coat for Neiman Marcus. Made in Italy. Monogrammed "Barbara" and brown silk lined Teso interior. Measures: 38" bust, 32" waist, 36.5" length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Giuliana Teso Brown Lambs Wool and Leather CoatRetailed by Neiman Marcus. Size: 17" across shoulders, 24" sleeve length Condition: Good Property from a Short Hills, NJ and San Francisco, CA Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Giuliana Teso Brown Leather and Lambs Wool JacketMade in Italy. Pocket has label, Guliana Teso and Neiman Marcus. Size: 42 Condition: Good Property from a Short Hills, NJ and San Francisco, CA Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Neiman Marcus Cereullian Mink 3/4 CoatCereullian Mink 3/4 coat, Neiman Marcus Sorbara Label, size Medium-Large, Dimensions: 18" w x 44" l x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giuliana Teso Mink Coat Midnight Brown w/Black TrimSize 40, Silk Blend Lining, Front 51", Collar to Cuff 33, Shoulder to Cuff 26", Shouler to shoulder 17", Pit to Pit 22", Pit to Cuff 18", Back Neck to Bottom 53", Fur Collar Trim Neck 4" Cuff Trim 5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Long Neiman Marcus Chocolate Mink Fur CoatLong Neiman Marcus mink fur, long cut and long sleeves with front button. Size medium, in good pre-owned condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Neiman Marcus long mink coat size 16 good conditionNeiman Marcus long mink coat size 16 good condition. please refer to images for additional general condition information, all items sold as found, all sales final, if possible plan to preview & attendSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus Palomino Mink Fur VestPalomino sleeveless mink vest with rolled collar, full lining, and side slit pockets, also includes removed sleeves Shoulder to shoulder width: 16", length from collar top: 21" We happily provide seamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Giuliana Teso Suede Mink Fur Lined JacketSize: 15" across shoulders, 23" sleeve length Condition: good Property from a Short Hills, NJ and San Francisco, CA Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Neiman-Marcus Fendi Mink Fur Full Length CoatLadies full length Neiman-Marcus Fendi brown mink coat extra large size, fully lined with two spring loaded latch and hoop closures. It is 26" across the bust area laid flat. It has 23" sleeves and twSee Sold Price
Sold2024Giuliana Teso White Mink StrollerNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Made in Italy. Kept at Muscalus Furs in Harrisburg, PA. 20" shoulder width x 35" total length. 22" sleeve length.See Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI WHISKEY MINK SWING COAT, PELLICE MODA PRONTAReversible. With three Fendi buttons, ruched cuffs, and shawl collar, adjustable to be worn as a hood, slit pockets. Length 52", sleeve 26".See Sold Price
Sold2018A Neiman Marcus Brown Sable Swing Coat, No size.A Neiman Marcus Brown Sable Swing Coat, above the knee with a flat collar, front slip pockets, front hook and eye closure and fully lined in brown silk. Labeled: Neiman Marcus. No size. Estimate $500-See Sold Price
Sold2016A NEIMAN MARCUS FULL LENGTH MINK FUR COATA NEIMAN MARCUS FULL LENGTH MINK FUR COAT Circa 1970's With fully lined interior and pockets. Overall length approx. 53 inches Provenance: Property from the Estate of Adele Rogers, Montgomery, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown sheared mink strollerA Neiman Marcus brown sheared mink stroller with chinchilla trim. With black lining and embroidered monogram. Size 14.See Sold Price
Sold2017Neiman Marcus labeled full length mink coatlate 20th c Neiman Marcus labeled full length mink coat, Holt Renfrew, Montreal, very supple & clean, size 10- 12See Sold Price
Sold2016FULL LENGTH BROWN MINK/SABLE; NEIMAN MARCUSFULL LENGTH BROWN MINK/SABLE; NEIMAN MARCUS; 45"LONG X 18"W; CONDITION: JOHANNA BESEMANN EMBROIDERED TO LININGSee Sold Price
Sold20211970s Louis Vuitton Vintage : French Co: Garment BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton Vintage by The French Co. for Neiman Marcus.Circa 1970s Large folding garment bag, monogram canvas luggage. "Louis Vuitton Paris, France manufactured in the U.S.A. under speciaSee Sold Price
Sold20211970s Louis Vuitton Vintage:French Co:Soft Beauty BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton Vintage by The French Co. for Neiman Marcus. Circa 1970s Soft Beauty /Travel Bag / Carry On "Louis Vuitton Paris, France manufactured in the U.S.A. under special license to theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sheared Mink Fur Coat Reversible To Rainwear With HoodNeiman Marcus. Elegant Classic Sheared Black Mink Fur Coat w/Hood Reversible, belted raincoat. Slip pockets on both sides. Closes with buttons and loops. Approximate size: 10-12. Bust (armpit to armpiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Twelve Marcus & Co. Sterling Silver Bread Plates New York, early 20th century$250(1 bid)
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersNeiman Marcus Pair of Gold, Platinum and Diamond Leaf Earclips, France$1,000
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupNeiman Marcus Gold Necklace 18k Graduated Interlaced Puffed Links Germany 189g$3,900
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Porcelaine de Paris Neiman Marcus Limoges France 9 piece Liquor Decanter with King, Queen,$50
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsWhite Leather Loafers size 7 1/2 M, Made in Italy by Gravati for Neiman Marcus$70
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6Mid Century Neiman Marcus 3Leaf Clover Saucer Plates$1