Sold2018Circa 1910 Wooden Doll HouseHand made wooden two story doll house, circa 1900-1910 with attic, front, side & 2nd story porch's three working doors, two sets of steps, seven mullioned windows, detailed porch railing, chimney, allSee Sold Price
Sold2024A small German wooden dolls’ house circa 1910,A small German wooden dolls’ house circa 1910, with yellow brick printed paper first floor and mottled grey and cream painted ground floor, red painted roof with dormer window, grey and white moSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gottschalk 2 Storey Antique Dollhouse Circa Approximately 1910-1912Gottschalk 2 Storey Antique Dollhouse Circa Approximately 1910-1912. Top opens, back opening, front porch and in pretty good condition considering the age. The house has a total of three rooms, curtaiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Bliss Small Gutter DollhouseAntique small Bliss dollhouse circa 1900 - 1910, wood and lithographed paper construction, removable roof with gutter, three dormers and a central chimney, front exterior features a large second floorSee Sold Price
Sold2021An R. Bliss Manufacturing DollhouseAn R. Bliss Manufacturing Dollhouse Pawtucket, Rhode Island, Circa 1910 together with a group of assorted toys. Height 16 1/4 inches. Property from the Dean Lower Estate, Lanark, IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Small Cottage Painted DollhouseAntique circa 1890 to 1910 folky single room crate dollhouse with original paint, exterior contains six glass windows and opening front door, access is through the hinged rear roof, 17.25"W, 15.25"D,See Sold Price
Sold2020Early Wooden Doll HouseCirca 1910-20, mixed wood construction in original polychrome painted finish, with removable hipped roof in green with scribe incised shingles, red chimney at gable end with scribe incised brick work,See Sold Price
Sold2023LITHOGRAPHED DOLL HOUSE & FURNITURE:TA-KA-PART TOYS PAPER LITHO HOUSE ON WOOD IS 10 1/4 IN. H, 9 IN. W, 4 1/2 IN. D, CIRCA 1910, FRONT PANEL SWINGS OUT TO REVEAL THE PAPER LITHO DECORATED INTERIOR, ROOF & 3 SIDES OF THE HOUSE ARE WITH OSee Sold Price
Sold20161910-1915 Tobacco Premium FeltsLot of 55 assorted circa 1910-1915 tobacco premium issued 2 ½” (height) x 4 ½” (length) Oriental rug series dollhouse miniature felt/flannel blankets. CONDITION: All have some form of minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Doll Heads, Circa 1910Very Nice pair of painted Paper Mach doll heads, marked "Paris" about 3 inches long, In-House ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bisque Doll ~ Germany Original Clothes ~ circa 1910Bisque Head , composition body, about 9 1/2 inches tall, displays well, we do in house shipping at cost, Fast and Easy, please ask any questions before you bid, follow me on Instagram Chasbach1 or BacSee Sold Price
Sold201922 Doll House & Cut-Out Books22 Doll House & Cut-Out Books: Whitman & Saalfield- Cut-Out Books, 1910 doll house book.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Oil Cloth Doll Carriage Circa 1910 and DollAntique black oil cloth and metal doll carriage. The carriage is in fine original condition including adjustable hood and wire wheels. Also included with this carriage is a doll. The carriage measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1910 School House Regulator with Key & Pendulum - hgt 25" w 12". Good condition.Circa 1910 School House Regulator with Key & Pendulum - hgt 25" w 12". Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Circa 1910 School House Wall Regulator - hgt 22" dia. 12.5". Key & pendulum are there. Found in StCirca 1910 School House Wall Regulator - hgt 22" dia. 12.5". Key & pendulum are there. Found in St Paul mansion.See Sold Price
Sold2023Patterson Tuxedo Tobacco TinPatterson Tuxedo Tobacco Tin, Circa 1910. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 6 x 6 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Sweet Burley Tobacco Store BinSweet Burley Tobacco Store Bin, Circa 1910. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 9 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2015Schoenhut Farm House and BarnWood Schoenhut House and Barn circa (1910-1920), house has 4 windows in front & sides, 2 windows in back, barn has sliding doors in front & rear, sizes - house 5 1/8 (L) x 5 3/4 (D) x 5 1/2 (H), barnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Chewing Tobacco Store Bin, Circa 1910Tiger Chewing Tobacco Store Bin, Circa 1910. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 8 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023French Doll Circa 1910 ~ Original ClothesA wonderful little doll, he is about 9 1/2 inches tall, all original, great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN HEINRICH HANDWERCK BISQUE-HEAD DOLL Circa 1910 Height 18".GERMAN HEINRICH HANDWERCK BISQUE-HEAD DOLLCirca 1910With blonde wig, brown sleep eyes, open mouth and composition body.Height 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN BISQUE-HEAD DOLL Circa 1910 Height 22".GERMAN BISQUE-HEAD DOLLCirca 1910With blonde wig, blue eyes, closed mouth and kid body. Dressed in a white gown. Arm is marked '18' but no other markings evident.Height 22".See Sold Price
Sold2018Circa 1920's Wood Doll HouseIn pine of story and a half cottage with front porch, polychrome ink printed details, left side with hinged wall opening to interior, American circa 1920's, 10 1/4 x 9 1/4 x 10" high.See Sold Price
3 days LeftEldred'sARTHUR WESLEY DOW (New York/Massachusetts, 1857-1922), "Clam Houses", circa 1910., Color woodcut,$2,500
6 days LeftAlmaZSOLNAY- Hungarian porcelain statue in the form of a naked maiden, circa 1910$300(4 bids)