Sold2023Keith HARING (1958-1990), (AFTER)Keith HARING (1958-1990), (AFTER) Affiche en couleur sur papier ,signée dans la planche 56 x 75 cm Parfait étatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSKeith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 38 x 28 cSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalFramed Keith Haring Pencil Signed & Dated 1982 "Leaping Dog" LE Print$460(7 bids)
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterKeith Haring at Tony Shafrazi Gallery exhibition catalog$1,200
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterKeith Haring, Tony Shafrazi exhibition catalogue with original drawing$2,000
107 Lots AwaySimpson Galleries, LLC.after ROSA BONHEUR (French 1822-1899) A GROUP OF TWELVE ENGRAVINGS, STAGS AND DEER, PARIS, APRIL 10,See Sold Price
Featured282 Lots AwayFlorida Estate Sales Inc.KEITH HARING SIGNED "BEST BUDDIES" SCREEN PRINT$1,600(10 bids)
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersA Keith Haring puzzle invitation to the 1985 "Party of Life"$375(3 bids)
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Keith Haring Style chalk art drawing. Subway art. Unsigned.$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftDuMouchellesKeith Haring (American, 1958-1990) Poster, Signed 1988, "Art Attack on Aids", H 39.5" W 29.75"$150
Featured5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryKeith Haring: Radiant Heart Ink Drawing on denim jacket, 1988$6,500
5 days LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsKeith Haring - International Volunteer Day with Original Drawing$1,600
Featured5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryKeith Haring: The Paris Review, 1989 Hand-signed Limited Edition$7,500
5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryXL Chalk Subway Series Drawing (Keith Haring Style): Micky Mouse Subway Series Chalk Drawing$200(1 bid)