Sold2016A set of five late Qing famille rose platesA set of five late Qing famille rose plates. Height of large plate 4 cm, Length 23 cm; Height 2.5 cm, Length 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Qing Famille Rose PlateDESCRIPTION: Large Qing Famille Rose Plate, depicts peaches, bats and trees. Marked along the underside with a blue, double concentric circle mark. CIRCA: ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: D:17" H:3.25" CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING FAMILLE ROSE PLATEdecorated with gilded shou symbols and polychrome flowerhead. Tongzhi mark to base. 22 cm. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Qing Famille Rose PlateWith undulating edge. 12" Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $40.00 via USPS Priority Mail or via FedEx Ground/Home Delivery. Tracking informationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose PlateChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose PlateD 20cmProvenance: Property from a Private Toronto Collection清雍正粉彩花卉纹盘。由多ÊSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Late Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Plate直径D:37cm/14.57" 高H:7cm/2.76" 清晚期粉彩沥粉龙凤大盘一只See Sold Price
Sold2016A Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Plate高6.5 cm 直径37.0 cm 清代19世纪粉彩龙凤纹大瓷盘See Sold Price
Sold2022QING JIAQING FAMILLE ROSE PLATEPROVENANCE: From Audubon, New Orleans Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 6.8 cm, Diameter: 37.7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty JiaQing Famille Rose Fu bats Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide ceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Qing Famille Rose Bird&Floral Plate YongZhengPair Qing Famille Rose Bird&Floral Plate YongZheng Mark and Period 6 1/2 W x 1 1/2 H "See Sold Price
Sold2021QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 6.3?Diam.: 35.8 Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Mei Hua Bloom Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raiSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: Width: 31cm, Height: 76cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Lotus Porcelain Plate. The plates has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised on corrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Late Qing Dynasty Famille Rose PlateThe plate depicts the Dragon Festival and measures 11 inches in diameter. The provenance of this item is from a Connecticut senior collector.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING FAMILLE ROSE FLOWER PLATEDimensions: Width: 37.5cm, Height: 6.8cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised on correspoSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: Width: 31cm, Height: 76cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Lotus Porcelain Plate. The plates has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised on corrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Qing Porcelain Famille Rose PlateChinese Qing Porcelain Famille Rose Plate 7 7/8 x 1 3/4" Six Characters at BottomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Porcelain Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Plates6 Antique Chinese Porcelain Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Plates Featuring Dragon and Peacock and 6 Character Marks on Base. One plate has been repaired. Measures 10 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023QING KANGXI FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: Width: 42.2 cm, Height: 6.2 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Famille Rose Landscape Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised oSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: 18.5cm L x 18.5cm W x 2.5cm H Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Porcelain Plate. The dish plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick large, raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Late Qing famille rose porcelain plateA Late Qing Chinese famille rose- enameled porcelain plate , featuring nine children at play with various instruments and carrying various item , the gilt rim accented with flowers, the base with a "See Sold Price
Sold2022QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEPROVENANCE: From Celina, TX Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 3.9 cm, Diameter: 20.9 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Peony Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central inteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Qing Famille Rose Crane Plate YongZheng MarkPair Qing Famille Rose Crane Plate YongZheng Mark at Bottom 6 1/2" W x 1 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Late Qing famille rose porcelain plateA Late Qing Chinese famille rose- enameled porcelain plate , featuring nine children at play with various instruments and carrying various item , the gilt rim accented with flowers, the base with a "See Sold Price
Sold2023QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEPROVENANCE: From Celina, TX Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 3.9 cm, Diameter: 20.9 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Peony Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central inteSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Yongzheng period famille rose plate with characters and stories of the West Chamber$900
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQING CELADON GLAZE CANTON FAMILLE ROSE PLATE 清 豆青釉广彩഑£20
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESGuangxu Period of the Qing Dynasty, a famille rose Hongfu Qitian plate$900
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng Period Famille Rose Longevity Offering Picture Plate$1,000
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Guangxu Period Famille Rose Dragon and Phoenix Appreciation Plate$500
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Lotus Leaf & Lotus Flower Design Porcelain Plate$260