Sold2022Antique and Silver Hinged BraceletAntique and Silver Hinged Bracelet, Nice cuff style bracelet, Silver pin closure and hinge, Age: 1920s. , Measurement: 3 1/4" L x 2 1/4" W, Weight: 5.4 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Estate Jewelry CollectionSampling includes amethyst geode pendant, Native American style cuff bracelet, Danecraft harp pin, MMA necklace, trinket box, Native American style charm bracelet (missing one cabochon) and more.See Sold Price
Sold20186 silver Bedouin bracelets from the Holy LandA lot of 6 silver Bedouin bracelets from the Holy Land, early - mid 20th Century. A nice mixed group with three cuff style bracelets and three of twisted wire type. All are attractive with pleasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lapis cuff bracelet AfghaniLapis cuff bracelet Afghani tribal style with 3 cabochon nice condition marquis stones and 2 tear drop stones. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewelry - Navajo, Turquoise, Rings,This mixed group of sterling silver jewelry contains many nice hand-crafted southwestern pieces. The lot includes 2 cuff-style bracelets set with turquoise and etched with Native American symbols; 6 tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Morenci Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous natural Morenci turquoise stones cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Bobby Apachito Sterling Boulder Turquoise CuffPhenomenal Native American Navajo sterling silver and boulder turquoise cuff bracelet by the highly collectible Bobby Apachito. Singed and marked sterling. Wonderful craftsmanship, nice size stones. WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Adam Fierro Sterling Royston Statement BraceletNavajo Adam Fierro Sterling Royston Statement Cuff Bracelet. Weighs about 95 gr, contemporaty design, very nice Royston turquoise cabochon, heavy guage silver. 7" inside circumference, 2 1/4" wide onSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise statement bracelet. Wonderful vintage condition, nice stones. The cuff measures 1 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 7" includinSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Petrified Wood CuffFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and old petrified wood cabochon cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This stunning Old Pawn piece features an intricatelySee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Jet God'sFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Zuni Old Pawn sterling silver, turquoise, coral, jet inlay cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This stunning collector piece features an intricaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Hand Etched DesignFor your consideration is this spectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver Thunderbird cuff bracelet by the collectible artist Derrick Cadman. Very nice, detailed design. Quality bracelet by thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Mike ThomasWonderful sterling silver and gorgeous Royston turquoise Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Mike Thomas. Nice craftsmanship with elegant hand stamped design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage 7"For your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver ingot stacker cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic hand etched ingot tribal design in sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Rare Maisel Trading Fred Harvey Era Cuff BraceletExceptional, vintage, rare Native American Fred Harvey Era Maisel's Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. Phenomenal craftsmanship and attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Navajo Cast Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletVintage Navajo cast sterling silver and freeform southwestern mines turquoise bracelet. Early Navajo piece, heavy guage silver, nice freeform vintage turquoise stone. The cuff features a squash blossoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Made BELL TRADING Sterling SilverVintage authentic Bell Trading sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet circa 1930s in nice vintage condition. Marked "Bell Trading, Sterling". Measures about 1" wide and the inside circumference iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Cast SterlingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo Sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This stunning Old Pawn piece features a traditional hand etSee Sold Price
Sold2018Taxco Sterling BraceletFab Mexican sterling silver statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The cuff features a classic, traditional Taxco design in sterling silver. Marked 925. Heavy patina, can be polished uponSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Sterling Stackable Cuff Bracelet HandFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Fred Harvey era Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot cuff bracelet with hand etched tribal design in nice vintage condition with patina. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Silver Channel Inlay Turquoise CoralFab vintage Navajo silver and channel inlay cuff bracelet. Turquoise, coral, jet, and malachite inlay. The bracelet is adjustable and is in nice vintage condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sunface Cuff Bracelet Sterling TurquoiseFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Zuni sterling silver inlaid cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a traditional and truly meaningful sunface design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Navajo Silver Cuff Bracelet Old Pawn VintageFor your consideration is this fabulous early Navajo silver bracelet, made of thick gauge silver and featuring a simple, yet elegant, classic domed design. Nice vintage condition, patina, no damage noSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$335
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$850
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$165
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$435
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Old Pawn Watch Cuff Bracelet, Inlaid Turquoise, 6.75", 1960's-1970's$300
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$200