Sold2019Pablo Picasso Art Yan Face Madoura Pottery Pitcher JugPablo Picasso (Spain, 1881-1973) Guaranteed Authentic, Original Pablo Picasso red studio art pottery pitcher. Rare limited edition pitcher features the form titled "Yan Face". Decorated with black paiSee Sold Price
Sold20241957 Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Owl Earthenware PlatePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Marked N 103, Edition Picasso Madoura 85/150 underneath Red owl on black ground, 1957, 85/150, Rami? 399. Red earthenware clay dish decorated in black, 17" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold20241953 Pablo Picasso Landscape Limited Edition PlatePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Marked Edition Picasso Madoura 42/200 No 102. Landscape, 1953, 42/200, Rami? 207. White earthenware clay dish decorated in black, blue and white, 16 1/2 inch diametSee Sold Price
Sold20241953 Pablo Picasso Hands with Fish Limited Edition PlatePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Stamped Madoura Plein Feu and Empreinte originale de Picasso underneath. Hands with fish, 1953, 67/250, Rami? 215. Red earthenware clay dish decorated in russet, grSee Sold Price
Sold20241950 Pablo Picasso Goat's Head in Profile Limited edition PlatePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Stamped with foundry mark. Goat?s head in profile, 1950, 200 numbered copies, Rami? 112. White earthenware dish decorated in black, green, and black patina, 10 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Picasso Ceramic PitcherAfter Picasso cream ceramic pitcher with glazed crackle design, decorated with black silhouette figures, and multi-colored lines and dots. Limited edition 57/500. Very good condition, no apparent damaSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO LIMITED EDITION CERAMIC PLATE (Spanish, 1881-1973). ''Visage No.72'', 1963 MadouraPABLO PICASSO LIMITED EDITION CERAMIC PLATE (Spanish, 1881-1973). ''Visage No.72'', 1963 Madoura ceramic plate., 21/150 Edge chip - D: 10 in.See Sold Price
2021Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm ChairPicasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30. The signature is in the plate. Estate signed. Part of The CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection Hand signed by Marina Picasso from 1982. Authorized by Picasso. Signed in the plate Approx 24x19 inches image size Custom framed and includes certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2023S.T. Dupont Picasso Limited Edition Enamel Lighter With Box And PapersDescribed by:Rachel CNX 1409 6179 Title:S.T. Dupont Picasso Limited Edition Enamel Lighter With Box And Papers DescriptionIn this lot we are selling one 23k gold plated enamel lighter. S.T. Dupont PicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Edition Hand signed from 1982 Approx 24x18 image size inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm ChairPicasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30. The signature is in the plate. Estate signed. Part of The CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Edition Hand signed from 1982 Approx 24x18 image size inches Custom framed and includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Edition Hand signed from 1982 Approx 24x18 image size inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Limited EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph. Marina Picasso Limited Edition. Hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso. Marina Picasso is Pablo Picasso's granddaughter Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Limited Edition on paper Collection DomainPablo Picasso Limited Edition Picasso on paper Collection Domain Approx 30x27 inches Custom framed and includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Femme Couchee on canvas Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Limited Edition hand embellished ink on canvas Femme Couchee. Part of the collection Domaine Picasso, signed by the Estate. Custom framed. 26x28 inches. Includes certificate of authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection DomainePablo Picasso Limited Edition -The Dream approx 24 x 30. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity.Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Marina Picasso Limited Edition on paper 1984Pablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection signed in the plate. Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection DomainePablo Picasso Limited Edition -The Dream approx 24 x 30. Limited Edition after Picasso ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity.Custom fSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Guernica after Pablo Picasso Collection DomainPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Guernica. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x34 inches in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Marina Picasso Limited Edition LithographPablo Picasso Lithograph. Marina Picasso Limited Edition. Hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso. Marina Picasso is Pablo Picasso's granddaughter Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Guernica after Pablo Picasso Collection DomainPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Guernica. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x34 inches in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Marina Picasso Limited Edition on paper 1984Pablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection Hand signed by Marina Picasso from 1982. Authorized by Picasso. Signed in the plate Approx 24x19 inches image size Custom framed and includes certifiSee Sold Price
May 24 U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso PITCHER AND BOWL OF FRUIT Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$200(3 bids)
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace Collection Domaine Picasso Limited Edition on paper.$300
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PIcasso Limited Edition Man with Yellow and Blue Hat Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$375
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection Domaine$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Mother and Child Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection Domaine$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsFerjo, "Magritte of Beauty with Picasso" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Signed with Letter$300
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Three Musicians Collection Domain Pablo Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Guernica after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
9 hrs LeftBK AuctionsFerjo "Magritte Of Beauty With Picasso" Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas$1(1 bid)