Sold2022Bullfighting and The Crowd Pablo after Pablo PicassoBullfighting and The Crowd After Pablo Picasso Hand Embellished Limited Edition. Approx. 26 x 33 Signature is in the plate Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bullfighting and The Crowd Pablo Picasso LimitedBullfighting and The Crowd Pablo Picasso Hand Embellished Limited Edition. Approx. 26 x 33 Signature is in the plate Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso, signed and hand numberedPicasso (1881 - 1973) Limited Edition, plate signed and Pencil numbered lower left on Arches handmade paper with filigree edge,apresla gouache and Indian inkGallwitz,Picasso 1945 (EA 1971). Paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso, signed and hand numberedPicasso (1881 - 1973) Limited Edition, plate signed and Pencil numbered lower left on Arches handmade paper with filigree edge,apresla gouache and Indian ink Gallwitz,Picasso 1945 . Paper size: 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo PICASSO , 50 x 70 cm , Signed, LimitedLithograph.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand.Limited Edition of 200 pieces.Each piece is individually numbered 143/200.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.Picasso stamp.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso „Woman with joined hands”Pablo Picasso (after) „Woman with joined hands”, lithograph print, limited edition of 200, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 124/200, woveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Picasso, Chapeau Fleuris, Vollard Suite, SignedRARE Original limited edition print of the Pablo Picasso drawing, Chapeau Fleuris, hand signed by Picasso from the Vollard Suite. Paper Size: 17.5 x 13.5 in. Plate dimensions: 10.5 x 7.5 in. SignatureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection Hand signed by Marina Picasso from 1982. Authorized by Picasso. Signed in the plate Approx 24x19 inches image size Custom framed and includes certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso lithograph Limited Edition Marina Picasso edition from 1982 Paris.Pablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection Hand signed by Marina Picasso from 1982. Authorized by Picasso. Signed in the plate Approx 24x19 inches image size Custom framed and includes certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Marina Picasso Limited Edition on paper 1984Pablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Collection Hand signed by Marina Picasso from 1982. Authorized by Picasso. Signed in the plate Approx 24x19 inches image size Custom framed and includes certifiSee Sold Price
Sold20241957 Pablo Picasso Bullfighting Limited Edition PlatePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Marked Edition Picasso Madoura 289/500 K 118. Tauromachy scene, 1957, 289/500, Rami? 393. Red earthenware clay plate decorated in black, 9 inch diameter. Provenance:See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftAntique KingdomThe Artist and his Model, A Henri Matisse Limited Edition Lithograph Print$300
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Three Musicians Collection Domain Pablo Picasso$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Mother and Child Collection Domain Picasso$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Three Musicians Collection Domain Pablo Picasso$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100