Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal DesignOld Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal Design. Nice condition, age appropriate patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces from the time period, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Size 7 Nice Blue Dragonfly Design with CZ 5.60 G.Product ID: 200107340 Product Type: 925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Jewelry Weight: 5.60 Grams. Ring Size: 7 Resizable(Fee) Gemstones Color: Multi-Color Metal: Solid Silver 92.5%. Gemstone Detail: CeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Zuni Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver coral and turquoise cluster ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7. Traditional cluster design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry pieces and has been testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vinage Zuni Inlay Ring Size 7 Snake Eye Turquoise Coral Jet Sterling SilverWonderful dainty vintage Zuni sterling silver, "snake eye" turquoise and multi stone inlay ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7. Traditional "snake eye" design on the front with multi stone inlay onSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Ring Sz 7For your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver statement ring in size 7 in nice vintage condition. The ring features an intricately hand etched design in sterling silver and measureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2018(5) Carolyn Pollack Sterling Silver and Turquoise Rings(5) Carolyn Pollack Sterling Silver and Turquoise Rings: Nice group of original vintage Carolyn Pollack sterling rings. From a plain band to desert etched design. Sizes are 7.75 and (3) 8, weighing 1.See Sold Price
Sold2024White Buffalo Sterling Silver Cable Design Ring Size 7Product Details Item: Ring Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: White Buffalo Approximate Measurements: Width: 23 mm Ring Size: Size 7 Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: Not ApplicablSee Sold Price
Sold2022African Sunstone & Sterling Silver Tribal RingTwo African sunstone cabochons ( 4mm ) from Namibia, set into an ornate sterling silver tribal design ring. Size 7.25.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver High Design Interlocking Ring sz 7This ring is brand new and is stamped and tested to be 925 sterling silver. Note: Adjustable rings are one size.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Sterling Silver Woven Design Ring925 Sterling Silver Woven design ring. Approx size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Wild Horse Sterling Silver Cable Design Split Shank Ring Size 7Product Details Item: Ring Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Wild Horse Approximate Measurements: Width: 14.2 mm Ring Size: Size 7 Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: Not ApplicableSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing 925 Art Deco Ring Bracelet Necklace SetNice 925 sterling silver Art Deco Set, ring size 7, bracelet 7 1/4 inches long x 9 mm, necklace 18 inches long x 6 mm, black onyx, 36 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Sterling Silver & Amethyst Stud Design RingModern Sterling Silver & Amethyst Stud Design Ring. Hallmarked. Ring size 7 can be resizedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Deco Sterling Silver 925 Tanzanite Bypass RingFor your considerations is this fab vintage Deco sterling silver and tanzanite bypass design ring in size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an elegant bypass design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Design Ring By R.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Design Ring By R. Ring size: 7.50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine Turquoise Cluster Design Ring Size 7For your consideration is this fab vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, gorgeous ring feaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Malachite Needlepoint Design Cluster Ring Size 7 CollectibleFor your consideration is this exquisite Native American Zuni sterling silver and semi precious stones ring including turquoise, coral, malachite, mother of pearl, jet. Petit point design cluster ringSee Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver 3 Stone Ring. Twisted rope design ring. Size 7.JUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver 3 Stone Ring. Twisted rope design ring. Size 7. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: Jewelry Flat Rate combined Shipping: $10 per item $4 each additional item. $2 per $100See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW sterling silver long wavy leaf design Garnet Gemstone ring size 7FABULOUS design in a leaf wavy pattern 15 large oval Garnets in brilliant faceted cut set in individual 4 prong settings . Ring length is 1.5" long x 1" wide. Each gemstone is 5.2mm x 4.22 mm. StampedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Size 7 Nice Design 3.95 Grams$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Size 7 Nice Color Shell Olive Leaf Design$1(1 bid)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7.5 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native Signed$145
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native Signed$145
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Modern Design Ring 7.10 Grams Size 6.5$1(1 bid)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$130
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Water Wave Design Turquoise Ring By E.K.$20
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 7 Elephant Design 4.96 Grams$1(1 bid)
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 7 Beautiful Design Dolphin 1.90 G.$1
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Band Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Repousse Band Signed Bennie Ramone$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$215
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Native American Signed$225
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native Signed$130
5 days LeftDalshire InternationalFilagree Design Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring with White Zircon accents - Size 7$10