Sold2015Over 30 Grams 14kt GOLD assorted jewelry & ....plus 10 gram 12kt gf chain, 14kt chains, charms, and scrap.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Jewelry Lot incl. Gold, Silver & CostumeIncludes 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelet (45 grams), platinum & diamond ring (8 grams), 14kt yellow gold ring (10 grams), assorted stones, 14kt yellow gold tie clip (5 grams), assorted silver pieces,See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. (2) Assorted 14kt Gold Bracelets.Includes a signed Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet - stamped, "14kt Italy" with an unidentified maker's mark of "M" in a square frame, bracelet measures approx. 0.30" w x 7.3See Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted 14kt Gold JewelryAssorted 14kt gold jewelry, to include: white gold and sapphire bracelet, 7"L (As found), small ring missing stone, crescent brooch watch clip 1 5/8", horse pendant with gold trim 1" Wm 11 grams TW, eSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD JEWELRY14KT GOLD JEWELRY ~ INCLUDING 24" SPIRAL CHAIN NECKLACE, 8.25" BRACELET W/ BOX CLASP CLOSURE, APPROX 30" SPIRAL CHAIN NECKLACE, AND TWO OTHER CHAINS (81.5 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASST. 14KT YW. GOLD JEWELRY INCL. CROSS W/ DIAMONDSLOT ASSORTED 14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY INCL. CROSS W/ DIAMONDS, 20TH C., W. 18.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hamilton Wristwatch Gold with DiamondsHamilton wristwatch, 14kt yellow gold with diamonds inscribed 7/17/1957, 30 grams with works and band. Provenance: Cambridge, Massachusetts. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins mSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAN MICHLIN, 14KT YELLOW GOLD "SPECTRUM" BRACELETJOAN MICHLIN, 14KT YELLOW GOLD "SPECTRUM" BRACELET, L 7", T.W. 30 GR By American jewelry designer Joan Michlin. Weight 30 grams.Link style. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF ASSORTED FINE JEWELRY ITEMSLOT OF ASSORTED FINE JEWELRY ITEMS ~ PAIR 1" 14KT GOLD HOOP EARRINGS WITH POLISHED FINISHES. SMALL 14KT GOLD LOOP WITH BEAD. 14KT YELLOW GOLD ITEMS 2.8 GRAMS TW. PAIR OF VINTAGE 0.625" GOLD-FILLED EARSee Sold Price
Sold201814kt white gold diamond tennis necklaceLadies 14kt white gold diamond tennis necklace featuring prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 9.70ct, Clarity SI2-I2, Color G-I. Length 16". Weight 30.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF ASSORTED 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD & CULTURED PEARL JEWELRYcomprising 14 karat yellow gold circle brooch containing 15 round, white cultured pearls measuring approximately 5.25 mm in diameter (8.30 grams); one ring centering one baroque grey cultured pearl meSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Jewelry Lot.Lot includes (2) 14K Yellow Gold Rings with Stones estimated 4 grams Total Weight, (1) 14K White Gold Band 5.9 grams, Seven Assorted Sterling Pieces approx 30 grams Total Weight, and other Sterling anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eight Gold Pendants on Gold Pendant Holder/RingEight Gold Pendants on Gold Pendant Holder/Ring All stamped and tested 14kt yellow gold, 13.9 grams total weight, Pendants/charms measuring up to 30.75mm in length. Assorted designs including cross, pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Box Lot Of JewelryBox Lot Of Jewelry Including one loose 14kt yellow gold post back earring with a pearl center stone (1 gram tw) assorted costume ring s with rhinestones, man made stones , enamel inlay - additional stSee Sold Price
Sold201714kt Gold Necklaces 2 GRAMS2 Grams of 14kt Gold Jewelry. Lot includes 2 14 kt Gold Necklaces both stamped 14kt on clasps and pendants. Total weight: 2 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold201630 Grams of 14K Gold Jewelry Parts30 Grams of 14K Gold Jewelry Parts including earrings, beads, closures, etc. Good condition, unused.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Diamond, Pearl, andGem Jewelry Grouping. Including a 14kt yellow gold hinged bangle with prong set faceted red gems - stamped, "14K"; a 14kt yellow gold hinged bangle with chased motif - stamped,"14K"See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Jewelry Grouping.Includes a pair of 14kt yellow gold mounted mabe pearl earrings - stamped, "14k" verso; a 14kt yellow gold monogrammed child's ring of 'RBS' decorated with blue enamel - stamped, "14K&qSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Accessories and GoldFilled Pocket Watches. Includes a 14kt yellow gold lorgnette - stamped, "14k", crack to one lens; a 14kt yellow gold chain - stamped, "14k"; a 1/20 12kt yellow gold filled Albert sSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Jewelry Grouping.Includes a modernist 14kt yellow gold ring, size - 6; a carved cameo pendant suspended from an Italian 14kt yellow gold chain - solder repairs to the cameo surround; an Israeli 14kt yellow gold chainSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Jewelry Grouping.Includes a 14kt gold Christmas tree charm with rubies, sapphires, emeralds, and diamonds; a 14kt gold ewer charm inlaid with faceted gems; a pair of 14kt gold pearl earrings; and an Omega 14kt gold laSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold and Costume Jewelry.Including a pair of 14kt yellow gold quadrilateral earrings; a 14kt yellow gold necklace suspending a 14kt yellow gold heart shaped locket - chain stamped, "14K"; a 14kt yellow gold chain riSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Jewelry Grouping.Including a 14kt yellow gold ring with (6) central prong set red faceted gems - stamped, "14K" - size -6 1/2; pair of 14kt yellow gold diamond accented heart shaped studs - stamped, "14See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Baguette Half Diamond Heart Pendant Necklace 14K Yellow Gold, 7.30 Grams$900
2 days LeftJasper5218.28ct natural ruby emerald sapphires diamond tennis bracelet 14kt gem line$10,000