Sold2021MID CENTURY VETRI MURANO MUSHROOM TABLE LAMPMeasures 15" tall, and 14" across, in excellent working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vetri Murano mushroom table lampVetri Murano mushroom table lamp. 14” H x 12” W. Shipping in USA is $ 45.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE VETRI MURANO ART GLASS MUSHROOM LAMPAn elegant mouth-blown Italian Vetri Murano Mushroom table lamp. White with light beige swirling stripes. Circa 1960/1970s. Marked. Dimensions: H: 13" in.Diameter approximate 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vetri Murano Glass Mushroom Table LampDESCRIPTION: Vetri Murano glass table lamp featuring pink, gray, and white swirls on a mushroom form body. Tested and fully functional. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H: 15.5" D: 12.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vetri Murano Mushroom LampMid-Century Modern Italian Vetri Murano Mushroom Swirl Table Lamp Art Glass Elegant Mouth-Blown White Light Cream Beige Swirling Stripes Circa 1950's Original Sticker Label Italy MCM 15" H 12" D No ChSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vetri Murano Glass Mushroom LampMid-Century Modern Italian Vetri Murano Mushroom Swirl Table Lamp Art Glass Elegant Mouth-Blown White Light Cream Beige Swirling Stripes Circa 1950's Original Sticker Label Italy MCM 15" H 12" D No ChSee Sold Price
Sold2017VETRI MURANO SWIRL GLASS MUSHROOM TABLE LAMPA Vetri Murano swirl glass mushroom table lamp circa 1950. The amber color glass shades are supported on a brass frame , the shade and the base are both illuminated. Ht: 21" Dia: 18"See Sold Price
Sold2017VETRI MURANO SWIRL GLASS MUSHROOM TABLE LAMPA Vetri Murano swirl glass mushroom table lamp circa 1950. The amber color glass shades are supported on a brass frame, the shade and the base are both illuminated. Ht: 15" Dia: 11"See Sold Price
Sold2023VETRI Murano Art Glass Mushroom Table Lamp. Pink and white striped swirl design. Italian. Label.VETRI Murano Art Glass Mushroom Table Lamp. Pink and white striped swirl design. Italian. Label. Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches --- US Packing and Shipping charge: In house shippSee Sold Price
Sold2024VETRI Murano Art Glass Mushroom Table Lamp. Tan and white striped swirl design. Unmarked.VETRI Murano Art Glass Mushroom Table Lamp. Tan and white striped swirl design. Unmarked. Dimensions: Height: 16.5 inches, Width: 15 inches, Depth: 15 inches. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: In hoSee Sold Price
Sold2017VETRI MURANOMushroom table lamp with swirl pattern, Italy, mid 20th c.; Blown glass; Original Vetri Murano decal; 14 1/2" x 12" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Murano Vetri Italian Pair Art Glass Mushroom LampsVetri Murano (Italy). Pair of Mid Century Modern Italian swirled white Murano glass mushroom form table lamps. VERTI MURANO sticker to underside of shade. Wired and in working condition. Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Murano Mid-Century Modern Vetri Mushroom LampMurano pink swirl glass "mushroom" table lamp. [11" H] In good condition; not tested.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Murano Pink Glass Mushroom LampAn Italian Murano pink swirl glass mushroom table lamp attributed to Vetri. Approx. 15in tall x 13in wide. | Philadelphia Metro area delivery, NYC curbside delivery, and international third-party shipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vetri Murano Table LampDESCRIPTION: Vetri Murano Table features a mushroom design. Embellished with striped glass motif and overall white color. CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS:H:17"W:13" CONDITION: GreatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vetri Murano table lampVetri Murano table lamp Italy, 1980s glass sticker label 18"dia x 13 3/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vetri Murano Mushroom lampVetri Murano Mushroom lamp Murano, Italy, circa 1975 glass unmarked 9"dia x 12 1/8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vetri Murano Table LampTable lamp, Italy, 1980. Frosed glass and enameled metal. 12w x 5d x 12 1/2h. Provenance" The Collection of Jonas Meyer Karp, Cincinnati, OH.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vetri Murano Table LampDESCRIPTION: Vetri Murano Table features a triangular tapered design. Designed with striped glass motif and overall white color. CIRCA: 1970's ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS:H:29" W:11" CONDITION: Great conSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vetri Murano Mushroom LampHand blown Murano glass mushroom lamp by Vetri, Italy 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR MID CENTURY VETRI MURANO MUSHROOM LAMPS, 1970's.PAIR MID CENTURY VETRI MURANO MUSHROOM LAMPS, 1970's. WHITE SPIRAL GLASS, EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH NO CHIPS, 11"H X 9"W, SKU637.07See Sold Price
Sold2015Murano LampVetri Murano Table Lamp with a yellow glass sculpted bow.Has a cord switch. Measures: 10.5"H x 9.5"diameter (top)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. Vetri Murano White Conical Form Table LampsPair of vintage Vetri Murano table lamps, conical form, with verticals panels in white and clear glass. Measures 22.75"H x 9".5"W x 9'5"D. Condition report: good condition, please see photos. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) MODERN VETRI MURANO LAMPSPair of Modern Vetri Murano table lamps. White with silver flecks. Both working condition. Each measures approximately 15" tall 16" wide.See Sold Price
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryMurano 1970s Classic Swirl Table lamp Embrace the classic allure of italian design with this$300
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.DESIGNLINE Stemlite Glass Shade Mushroom Table Lamp. Modernist Lighting. Taupe Enamel Tulip style Ba$125
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsVintage Mid-Century Modern Murano Glass Mushroom Lamp with Ruffled Lampshade$100