Sold2015BEACH THEME TABLE TOP GAMEGermany, lithographed tin, very colorful and unusual toy, features circling tugboat with three die-cut figures, bridge over water and step platform on side, mechanical action activated from center basSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair GLASSBAKE Glass Fish Shaped PlatesPieces are both marked GLASBAKE USA on underside. Plates are shaped like fish. Contains beveled fish scale detail. Serving platters, decorative table top nautical theme, beach theme, fish theme platesSee Sold Price
Sold2019MAITLAND SMITH FLIP TOP GAME TABLEMaitland Smith Chippendale style folding game table with one drawer. Measures 30.5" tall 36.25" wide when open 18" when closed.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE EMPIRE FLIP TOP GAME TABLEAntique wood folding table table with harp design. Age related wear. Measures 34" x 17.25" (wide when closed) and 28.25 tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Games Table with Mahogany TopGames table having mahogany top, 30 1/2" x 40". Provenance: Estate of Colonel Howard C. "Scrappy" Johnson, USAF, and Mrs. Elena Johnson, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2021Games Table with Mahogany TopGames table having mahogany top, 30 1/2" x 40". Provenance: Estate of Colonel Howard C. "Scrappy" Johnson, USAF, and Mrs. Elena Johnson, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinoiserie Games TableAntique Chinoiserie games table, 29" H x 31" W x 31" D; having two game tops. Provenance: Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold201819th Century Games Table19th century games table with inlaid checkerboard top 29 1/2" H x 27 1/2" . Provenance: Vero Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2015MAGNIFICENT ANTIQUE INLAID WOODEN GAME TABLE35" LONG, 28" TALL slides open to a Backgammon felt game board. has a gallery top, with Chippendale legs and feet. excellent condition, from a Palm Beach estate, we will not ship but can refer local sSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE DROP LEAF INLAID GAME TABLEAntique drop leaf inlaid game table, each side with two black and white medallions. Two drawers and top slides off. Measures 27" tall 26.25" x 20" wide without leaves.See Sold Price
Sold2023BIG GAME HUNTER TABLE TOP GAMEA.B.T. MFG. CO CHICAGO IL. TABLE TOP 1 CENT GAME. HAS BEEN RESTORED. WORKING. 9" W x 21" D x 18" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023"PLAY BALL" EXHIBIT SUPPLY CO. TABLE TOP GAME C.1920-30SThis is a wonderful original piece. Shows some wear. Seems to have been restored. This works, but was last worked on 25 years ago. It likely needs an oiling and a going over. Key present. This is a laSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN TABLE TOP GAME WHEEL.First quarter 20th century. Original paint with numbers and leather tab. Unpainted base has appropriate age and is most likely original. Minor wear from use. 24"h. 16"d. From the Collection of MaxineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coin Operated Ball Walk Table Top GameCoin Operated Ball Walk Table Top Game. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 8 x 14 x 26See Sold Price
Sold2023MAE & HER PALS 1 CENT COIN OP. TABLE TOP GAMESEPARATION TO CORNER OF CASE. CHIPS TO CARDBOARD ON INTERIOR. HAS KEY. 8 1/2" X 17" X 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202111 Animal Theme Table Top Objects11 Animal Theme Table Top Objects, in brass, bonze, glass, parianware, soapstone and porcelain, as ink wells, match holder, letter opener etc., deer head after Paul Herzel. NOTE: This lot is being reoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coin Operated Nickle Drop Table Top GameCoin Operated Nickle Drop Table Top Game. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 22 x 13 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage tin nine hole table-top gameHeading: (Golf - Collectibles) Author: Title: Framed antique nine hole course table top game Place Published: No place Publisher: Date Published: No date Description: In frSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Table Top Game Board ChestAntique Table Top Game Board Chest. Hand painted chest with chest board on top. Having on dovetailed drawer. Lid opens for additional storage. Measures 17.25 inches high x 18.5 inches wide x 18.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique foldable travel craps table top game, original felt & usable. Open 96"l x 48"w. ClosedAntique foldable travel craps table top game, original felt and usable. Open 96"l x 48"w. Closed 48"x48"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coleco Pac-Man Table Top Game Battery OpVintage Coleco Pac Man Battery Operated Table Top Game in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Target Egghead Toss Wooden Carnival Table Top GameTarget Egghead Toss Wooden Carnival Table Top Game. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 22 x 12 x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Toys to Include Poosh-m-Up Jr. Table Top Game, Tin Boat with Captain and Wind up Tin Cars onVintage Toys to Include Poosh-m-Up Jr. Table Top Game, Tin Boat with Captain and Wind up Tin Cars on Track.See Sold Price
Sold2023"Homerun" Wooden Baseball Table Top Game 15 in. x 24 in. x 25 in."Homerun" Wooden Baseball Table Top Game 15 in. x 24 in. x 25 in. size: 15 x 24 x 25See Sold Price
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAntique french inlaid lift top game table, bronze$200(1 bid)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncLeather & butterfly top game table on metal base, chess/backgammon$100
2 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Michel Arnoult Brazilian Rosewood Flip Top Game Table, 1978$200
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncLeather top mahogany game table - bronze, card inlay$200
2 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Robsjohn-Gibbings for Widdicomb Black Lacquered Walnut Flip Top Dining or Game Table$500
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsVintage Game Table With Leather Top by Baker Furniture 'Collectors Edition'$200
2 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.McGuire Mid-Century Hollywood Regency Bamboo Rattan Flip-Top Dining or Game Table, Newly Refinished$400