Sold2015Marklin, 3 Figurensaetze 404 6a-eMarklin, 3 Figures Kits 404 6a-e, Germany pw, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, 3 E-Loks, Artikel-Nr. 3022, 3014, 3011,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 E-Loks, Artikel-Nr. 3022, 3014, 3011, sowie G94, SBB CFF, E44, alle im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 5 H0 Wagen + Figurenset 404 6aMarklin, 50 wagons: tin / cast + figure set 404 6a, Germany, H0, partly min. paint d., C 2+/ 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN H0, Holzzug, mit 3 Personenwagons, 2MäRKLIN H0, Holzzug, mit 3 Personenwagons, 2 E-Loks, Wechselstrom, neuwertiger Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Märklin Locomotives and 1 Train Set, Gauge H03 Märklin Locomotives and 1 Train Set, Gauge H0 1) No. 3054, class E 103, working. – 2) No. 3329, class E 191, needs cleaning. – 3) Württemberg train set, no. 2857, needs cleaning. – And: 4) NSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ensemble comprenant:MARKLIN "HO": Motrice electrique "Le CAPITOLE" BB 9291 SNCF dans une boite ref. 3038. MARKLIN HAMO "HO" Motrice electrique E 0 3 de la DB, ref. 8353. Provenance private collection, FranceSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc Marklin HO Digital DB Express TrainIncludes a 39120 BR E 10.3 DB Express electric with MFX Digital Sounds; 4051; 3-4052; 2-4053; 4064. Most show light use with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 3 Artikel, 1 Speisewagen imMÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 3 Artikel, 1 Speisewagen im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Artikel-Nr. 348-2, 1 Tender-Lok, C, guter. Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 3087, 1 E-Lok, Serie BB26000, im Orig.-Kart., gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Märklin MiniclubMärklin Miniclub, gauge exactness Z Railway, 70-80er years, orig. cardboards, locomotives executable gemäß to consignor, 3 train packs, 1 E-Locomotive, 6 Euro-wagon à 3 Motif wagons and 65 Werbeg�See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN schwedische Zugpackung 3118E-Lok 884, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, dazu 3 Wagen, sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN ENGLISH TRAIN SET1 ga, handpainted tin, 2663 loco, windup working, touch up to frame & to beige striping on wheel cut outs, E 1049/1 tender, 1 touch up spot, corridor car w/interior, 3 loco headlights are repros, C6-8See Sold Price
Sold20217pc Marklin HO Electric Freight SetIncludes a 3448 BR E 70 0-4-4-0 Crocodile electric, 3 #48924 Fritz Homenn Disen 3pc sets; 3 #48922 3pc Meat Transport sets. All appear like new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Italian Express Passenger SetIncludes a 34240 E 424FS(Ferrovie dello Stato) Electric; 41893 & 41895 3-car passenger sets. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023D.J. Gale's Astronomical Calendar Wall Clock No. 3D.J. Gale's Astronomical Calendar Wall Clock No. 3 E.N. Welch Manufacturing Company Bristol, Connecticut. Circa 1871-1874. Rosewood graining case. Original painted metal dial and tablet. 8-day time anSee Sold Price
Sold201811" DEPOSE E 3 J ANTIQUE BISQUE HEAD DOLL; 12" DOME.Blue paper weight eyes, open/closed mouth, pierced ears. Original blonde mohair wig and cork pate. Papier mache jointed body with straight wrists is marked (blue stamp) JUMEAU MEDAILLE D'OR PARIS . DrSee Sold Price
1208 Lots AwayTriple SSS DesignsCERTIFIED 0.3 CTW E/SI2 ROUND (LAB GROWN Certified DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING ) IN 14K YELLOW GOLD$500