Gilt mirror
Similar Upcoming Sales
Russian Neoclassical Style Parcel Paint and Gilt Decorated MirrorItalian Gilt-Metal MirrorFeb 11, 2026A gilt wood mirror5 hrs LeftCairo Italian Gilt Decorated and Painted MirrorFeb 21, 2026GILT WALL MIRRORFeb 07, 2026A GEORGE I GILTWOOD AND GILT GESSO GIRANDOLE MIRROR, CIRCA 1725Feb 18, 2026Louis XV Style Gold Gilt / Painted Framed Mirror3 days LeftGilt Framed Bevelled Mirror 46" X 58"Feb 07, 2026Trumeau MirrorFeb 12, 202619thC American Federal Giltwood MirrorFeb 08, 2026Louis XV Style Gold Gilt / Painted Framed MirrorFeb 09, 2026Classical Style Composition Gilt & Black Mirror5 days LeftA large and antique baroque style patinated brass repoussé decorated mirrorFeb 24, 2026A giltwood wall mirror5 hrs LeftExquisite Vintage Chippendale Style Mirror with Gold Gilt Highlights2 days LeftPeriod 18th C. Chippendale mirror with pierced shell crest. Very early mirror, has some cracks and2 days Left