Sold2022Chinese Bangle Cuff BraceletChinese Bangle Cuff Bracelet, Red Jadeite with Metal Accents, 3 in. Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of multi-stone, metal jewelryCollection of multi-stone metal jewelry Including 1) jadeite bangle bracelet (broken and repaired); 2) jade band rings sizes 13 and 9; 3) carnelian band rings sizes 8 8.75 6.50 (1 is cracked); 1) singSee Sold Price
Sold2018(Lot of 4) Jade, coral, mother-of -pearl, yellow gold,(Lot of 4) Jade, coral, mother-of -pearl, yellow gold, gold-filled and metal items Including 1) carved jadeite bamboo motif, 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet; 1) carved coral rose, gold-filled pendant;See Sold Price
Sold2017(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, metal jewelry(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, metal jewelry comprised of one white with green jadeite, 14k gold plated, hinged bangle bracelet (surface worn); one treated lavendar jadeite and sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Buddha, Bangle & Prayer BeadsIncluding a tourmaline bead bracelet, a jade bead bracelet, a jadeite stone bead bracelet, two cloisonne bangles, two seed carved bead bracelets, a jadeite stone bead necklace and a metal Buddha, withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite bangle braceletJadeite bangle bracelet the carved jadeite rounded bangle measures approximately 9.4 mm in width and 60.4 mm internal diameter accompanied by a GIA Jade Report stating No indication of impregnation toSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETThe translucent bangle bracelet of bright orangy-red tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6223535957 stating the bangle has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 65.10 x 7.94 mm Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Multicolor Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty multicolor bangle bracelet;Approx. 79 mm x 61 mm x 13 mm; Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletA very rare top certified green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in a round profile. It weighs 174 carats, with inside openSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty jadeite bangle bracelet: Approx. 85 mm x 69 mm x 13 mm;Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 7.8MM THICK 2.17" INSIDE 35.6 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017translucent apple green jadeite bangle braceletA beautiful translucent apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.75"od(2.15"id))See Sold Price
Sold2016jadeite bangle braceletChinese beautiful purple color jadeite bangle bracelet, 6cm dia. 紫罗兰翡翠手镯 内6厘米See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 2.14" INSIDE 8.1MM THICK, weight 38.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017natural color jadeite bangle braceletA fine natural color jadeite bangle bracelet, with GIA certificate, 0.5"Dx3.15"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet With CertificateNatural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Comes with Certificate of PNJ lab. Dimension: 97.70 x 75.71 x 12.00 mm. Weight: 457.26 cts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Certified Natural Burma Jadeite Bangle BraceletA natural burma jadeite carved bangle bracelet. Comes with certification.;Heightx ;Widthx58.2;Lengthx;Weightx52.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 56.42mm, outside diameter 74.27mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter: 55mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET (AIGL CERTIFIED)Fair in color, this jadeite bangle varies from a milky white to rich apple green. L:2 1/2in 43gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful lavender jadeite bangle braceletBeautiful lavender jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.45"Dx3.2"od(2.25"Id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese fine lavender jadeite bangle braceletChinese fine lavender jadeite bangle bracelet with deep purple color, 0.45"Dx3.2"od(2.3"id)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet hinged opening, safety chainVintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, hinged opening, safety chain. Marked 14k and 585. Finely engraved florals on gold. White to spinach green jade. Measures Approx. 56.78 grams. OutsiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterBold Black and White Fashion Jewelry Hallmarked for "Trifari," "Ralph Lauren" and More$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseEastern Oriental Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet$45
9 hrs LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdA white metal torque bangle / bracelet Please Note - we do not make reference to the condition of£10
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAsian Chinese Hand Crafted Tortoise Motif Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet$45
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseEastern Oriental Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet$45
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersCARTIER LOVE BANGLE BRACELET 18K WHITE GOLD BOX & COA Designer: Cartier Collection: Love Style:$5,000
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalSet of 7 Cloisonne Bracelets that are each elaborated decorated to provide an array of color to your$10(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries18K White Gold Setting with 3.0ct Ruby and 1.0ct Diamond Bangle Bracelet$50
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries18K White Gold Setting with 1.15ct Sapphire and 1.85ct Diamond Bangle Bracelet$50
4 days LeftRiverside Galleries18K Yellow Gold Setting with 190ct Rutilated Quartz, 1.40ct Quartz and 0.44ct Diamond Bangle$50