Sold2016PAIR OF GOLD OVERGLAZED FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUPSThe cups having deep vessel body, with slightly flared rim, raised on concave foot base. The exterior decorated in poly chrome hand painting of colorful gourd with its stem foliage, bordered under theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Qing Dy Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain CupsA Pair Chinese Qing Dy Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain Cups w Yongzheng Mark Dimension:101*79*47 (mm)3.98*3.11*1.85 (in) Weight 0.93 lbs/422 g Tips about Chinese Porcelain Chinese ceramic ware is anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese famille rose Porcelain cup a pairSize:60 (H) x 72 (W) x 72 (D) mm , Weight:134gSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR XIANFENG FAMILLE ROSE CUPSPair of Qing Dynasty XianFeng Chinese famille-rose porcelain cups, with depiction of Red Fu-bats amidst gilt overglazed Shou characters and colorful floral motifs on turquoise green underglaze ground.See Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR QIANLONG LIDDED CUPSPair of Chinese Qianlong Famille rose porcelain lidded cups. Deep curvature flaring upward to form the rim, with a slightly raised footing. The upper rim has been painted with a colloidal gold rings.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain cups and saucers, QianlongChina, Qianlong, polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, with birds and butterflies on a branch. A saucer and a cup with hair. Dim.:14cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain monogrammed cups and saucers, QianlongChina, Qianlong, gummed with polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, cartouche with monogram in the center and floral motifs. Wear on the gold. Dim.:12,7cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain monogrammed cups and saucers, QianlongChina, Qianlong, gummed with polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, cartouche with monogram in the center and floral motifs. Wear in gold, a cup with hairline. Dim.:12,7cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain monogrammed tea cup and saucer, QianlongChina, Qianlong, gummed with famille rose and gold enamel decoration, monogrammed cartouche in the center and floral motifs. Wear on the gilding, minor flaw on the base of a glass. Dim.:12,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Companhia das indias porcelain cups and saucersChina, export porcelain, Jiaqing, polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels with central bowls, plant friezes. Hair and flaws on the lips. Dim.:14cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair famille rose porcelain cups of Qing Dynasty YongZhPair famille rose porcelain cups of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-3/4 , Diameter: 2-1/2 .See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dy Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain Cups中國清代 鎏金粉彩 福壽康寧瓷器 杯子 A Piar Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain Cups DiSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair Famille Rose Porcelain CupsA Pair Famille Rose Porcelain Cups 2-3/4" H X 2-1/2" W , 0.1 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $25.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Slim-Waist Cups, with Insects and Plants Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Cups, with Pornographic Motif, Tall Holder.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain Incense Burner中國清代 精美奢華鎏金粉彩 雙龍紋瓷器香熏爐一對 A Pair Superb ChineseSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Cups "Gongdaobei", with Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille Rose Porcelain Horizontal-Legged Cups, with Fun Kids Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arte Cinese A pair of famille rose porcelain cupsChinese Art A pair of famille rose porcelain cups painted with roosters. Bearing a six character Guangxu mark within double circle at the base and possibly of the period . . Cm 7,00 x 4,80.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Cups, with Flowers and Birds Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS.A Pair of Famille-Rose Porcelain Cups, with Flowers and Butterflies Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Famille Rose Porcelain CupsA Pair of Famille Rose Porcelain Cups, Ht. 4.5cm, Wd. 6.3cm,See Sold Price
7 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Crane Design Porcelain Cups$560
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Famille-Rose Painted Gold Flower and Bird Pattern Vases$1,100(3 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Famille-Rose Painted Gold Dragon Pattern Double-Ears Vases$900(3 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Set of Fine Famille-Rose Painted Gold Dragon Pattern the twelve Chinese zodiac signs Cups$5,000(8 bids)
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of lemon yellow ground famille rose orchid-patterned bell cups made in the Yongzheng period$600
2 days LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Flower with Butterfly Pattern Porcelain Cup$10