Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold.Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold. Feinste Durchbrucharbeit mit Millegriffes. 3 Saphir-Cabochons, ca. 5/6 mm Ø. Ausgefasst mit kl. Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen. 4x1,5 cm, 7.3See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin.Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin. Millesgriffes-durchbrochene oktagonale Glieder, ausgefasst mit 4 Brillanten und 136 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 2.70 ct. L 18 cm, B 2 cm, 41 g. Guter ErSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950 Platin. Fein druchbrochene Stabbrosche mit 7 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.40 ct und 16 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 0.32 ct. L 5 cm. 6,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO 950 SILER COCKTAIL PEARL RING SZ 7ART DECO 950 SILER COCKTAIL PEARL RING SZ 7. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT RING FOR EVERYDAY WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1 zentraler Saphir im Scherenschliff ca. 0,06 ct (wohl synthetisch), 14 kl. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 48, schöner "KLASSIKER"See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader,Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader, Zierelement mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,14 ct (weiß) und 12 weiteren Diamanten, die Onyxplatte wird von 36 Diamantrosen (weiß), zartSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex-Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Spätes Art Déco. GehäuseRolex-Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Spätes Art Déco. Gehäuse Nr. 2429. Handaufzug Rolex Cal. 1401. 950 Platin/750 Weissgold. Elegante Damenuhr. Gehäuse,15 mm Ø. Diamantlunette, 0.10 ct. Plexiglas, versSee Sold Price
Sold2016Estate Platinum 950 1.5TCW VS G-H Diamond Pink RingEstate Platinum 950 Art Deco 1.5TCW VS G-H Diamond & Natural Pink Sapphire Ring Size 10.5 Precious Metal Type: Platinum Item Weight: 9.8 gramsDiamonds: 0.60TCW, Single Cut, VS Clarity, G-H Color PinkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum & Diamond Art Deco Ring, round brilliant .75 carat center diamond and 12 round diamondsPlatinum & Diamond Art Deco Ring, round brilliant .75 carat center diamond and 12 round diamonds totaling another .18 carat, with appraisal of $4,950.00, currently size 6 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold2019Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco brooch/pendant platinArt Deco brooch/pendant platinum 950/000 and GG 750/000 unstamped, tested, with one old cut diamond 0,25 ct W/VS and diamonds, total 0,40 ct, d. 35 mm, l. 44 mm, chain with spring ring, l. 45 cm, 13,0See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ART DECO DIAMOND NAVETTE RING, old-cut diamonds inAN ART DECO DIAMOND NAVETTE RING, old-cut diamonds in milgrain settings to a large pierced navette plaque, to diamond-set shoulders, total estimated diamond weight 1.65ct approximately, stamped 950, rSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ART DECO DIAMOND DRESS RING in platinum, the geometric face set with rows of old cut diamonds,AN ART DECO DIAMOND DRESS RING in platinum, the geometric face set with rows of old cut diamonds, the diamonds all totalling 1.3-1.5 carats, stamped 950, size O / 7, 7.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cabochon Emerald and Diamond Pt Ring Marked CartierHeavy elaborate antique Art Deco emerald and diamond ring with 3.75 CTTW of cabochon cut deep green emeralds and 1.20 CTTW of brilliant cut VVS white diamonds. Set in 950 platinum. Marked Cartier withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Deco Diamond, Sapphire and Platinum RingArt Deco Diamond, Sapphire and Platinum Ring. Set in the center with an approx. .92 carat old mine cut diamond, I color, VS1 clarity. Stamped 950. Ring size 7. Approx. weight: 2.95 grams. Condition: VSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2020Emerald Diamond Platinum RING Art Deco RevivalVK JOOOO Art Deco Revival Emerald Diamond Platinum Ring Classy cocktail ring. Elegant, timeless and articulated, the ring is a great addition to your jewelry collection. Made of platinum (tested), theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Engagement Ring Art Deco Step Cut .99ct Natural Sapphire .20ct DiamondVintage Engagement Ring Art Deco Step Cut .99ct Natural Sapphire .20ct Diamond Product Code: 382-3-4701-01C9A Condition: Pre-Owned Size and Fit: Measurements:, Length:, Width: Features: Gender: WomensSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond Solitaire Ring, Art Deco,1 carat round brilliant, high grade (VS-1, H), in 18K white gold filigree setting, with appraisal of $13,750.00, currently size 7 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Art Deco 950 silver Jewelry BoxFrench Art Deco Jewelry Box, circa 1925, 950 silver and gold chased silver jewelry box, 2.75 x 8.25 x 4.75 inches, Provenance: gift to Claretta Petacci in 1943 (She was Benito Mussolini's mistress, shSee Sold Price
Sold2024Diamond 18K White Gold Ring, Art Deco,.70 carat round diamond surrounded by 8 round diamonds totaling another 1.60 carats, fine Old European, with appraisal of $8,550.00, currently size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2023Aquamarine , Diamond & Platinum Ring, Art Deco,emerald cut gem weighing 12.30 carats surrounded by 24 round diamonds totaling 1 carat, high grade, with appraisal of $5,250.00, currently size 7 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 RubineRing "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 Rubine (facettiert), 10 Stck. 1/2 Perlen, seitlich 6. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
4 days LeftLilly M. JEWELERSNo Heated Pink Sapphire and Diamond Vintage Style Ring in 18K Rose Gold$1(1 bid)
389 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA 14kt gold band ring with sapphire cabochon and diamondsSee Sold Price
263 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1.50 ctw VS/SI Diamond Engagment Ring Art Deco 18k White Gold$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction1 ctw Solitaire Certified VS/SI Diamond Ring Art Deco 14k White Gold$1
36 mins LeftPacific Global Auction1.0 ctw VS/SI Oval Diamond Engagment Ring Art Deco 18k Yellow Gold$1
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction1 ctw Solitaire Certified VS/SI Diamond Ring Art Deco 14k Rose Gold$1
Jun 23Modern Jewelry3.20 Carat Old European Cut Diamond 0.20 Carat Sapphire Platinum Art Deco Ring$25,000