Sold2019Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1 zentraler Saphir im Scherenschliff ca. 0,06 ct (wohl synthetisch), 14 kl. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 48, schöner "KLASSIKER"See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 RubineRing "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 Rubine (facettiert), 10 Stck. 1/2 Perlen, seitlich 6. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 835/000,Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 835/000, Korallencabochon, RW ca. 51 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre,Collier, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, "BENGEL" idar-Oberstein, Metall platiniert, Meistermarke (unleserlich), schwarzer Bakelit, graphische Elemente (1/2 Kugeln u. Trapeze) verjSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 10K art deco W/G diamond ringA 10K art deco W/G ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.85ct in VS/VVS, G/H quality, accented with 8 small diamonds, tdw approx. 1.0ct, wt. 4.4gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2015THREE SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RINGSEdwardian five-stone sapphire ring with diamond loops in platinum-topped 18k gold; Art Nouveau three-stone ring in platinum-topped 18k gold; Art Deco three-stone ring in 18k wg. Diamonds approx. 1.62See Sold Price
Sold201814K W/G art deco diamond ring, with GIA reportA beautiful 14K W/G art deco diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond, wt. 1.57ct, G/VS1 (see GIA report), size 7.65See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G 1.0ct F/VS 1 diamond ring w/ GIA certificateBeautiful 18K W/G art deco diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 1.0ct in F/ VS 1 quality (GIA certificate), size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold202214K W/G art deco diamond ring14K W/G art deco diamond ring, center 2 gem quality European cut diamonds wt. approx. 0.45ct (VS/VVS, G/H) and 0.25ct (SI 1, G/H), and accented with 6 small diamonds, wt. 4.3gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold202114K W/G art deco diamond ringfine 14K W/G art deco diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.78ct, the diamond is in SI 1 quality, accented with 4 small diamonds, size 5.75, the diamond has a small chip on the girdSee Sold Price
Sold202014K WG Art Deco Diamond Ring14K White Gold Art Deco Diamond Ring. This art deco style ring is mounted with (3) round cut diamonds. Stamped inside band. Overall Weight: 1.2 dwt / 1.87 g Ring Size: 7.7 - All silver, gold and/or jeSee Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G art deco diamond ring18K W/G art deco diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.25ct in VS 2/VS 1, F/G quality, wt. 2.2gm, size 8See Sold Price
Sold202318K WG ART DECO EMERALD RING, SIZE 6Art Deco style 18K white gold ring set with a faceted emerald. Stamped 18K. Details and measurements: Emerald size: approx. 3 MM. Weight: 2.1 G. Ring size: 6.See Sold Price
Sold201714 kt gold Art-Deco ring with diamonds and pearls14 kt gold Art-Deco ring with diamonds and pearls , WG 585/000, 2 cultured pearls (1 x probably sec.), 2 old cut diamonds and diamond roses total approx. 0.30 ct, fret work, ringsize 53.5, cleaning neSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt gold Art-Deco-Ring with diamonds14 kt gold Art-Deco-Ring with diamonds , WG 585/000, probably USA 1930s, mille grain setting, 13 diamonds total approx. 0.30 ct Wesselton/p 1 approx. 2.8 g, ringsize 53See Sold Price
Sold2022art deco 14K W/G diamond ringBeautiful art deco 14K W/G diamond ring, center brilliant cut diamond wt. approx. 0.75ct in SI 1/G, H quality accented with 8 brilliant cut smaller diamonds, each wt. approx. 0.18ct, tdw approx. 2.10cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 18K W/G F/VS1 diamond ring w/ GIA certificateArt deco 18K W/G diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 1.0ct in F/ VS 1 quality (GIA certificate), size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Art-Deco Ring with diamonds and sapphires, YG 750/000Art-Deco Ring with diamonds and sapphires, YG 750/000 and platinum tested , approx. 1930, 1 old cut-diamond approx. 0.15 ct Wesselton/p 2, bevelled sapphires total approx. 0.10 ct (2 st. missing) diamSee Sold Price
Sold202114 kt gold Art-Deco ring with diamonds14 kt gold Art-Deco ring with diamonds , german 1920/30s, WG/YG 585/000, with small diamonds, mille grain setting, splint YG, ringsize 56, approx. 2.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Große Vase, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, 1000er SilberGroße Vase, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, 1000er Silber OVERLAY, sig. SPAHR 1000 10, Porzellan farbig mit Blumenmotiven bemalt, H = 28,7 cm, D = ca. 21,0 cm, ausgefallene Größe. Sehr guter ErhaltungsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, WG 750/000, 1 Smaragd, 20 Diamanten, weiß, RW ca.Ring, WG 750/000, 1 Smaragd, 20 Diamanten, weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
Sold2018Armband "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 935/000,Armband "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 935/000, grüner Chalcedon (Quarzplatten), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, B = 17,0 mm, L = 18,2 mmSee Sold Price
21 hrs Left3 Kings Auction1.0 ctw VS/SI Princess Diamond Engagment Ring Art Deco 18k Yellow Gold$4,150
666 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2 ctw Past Present Future Princess Diamond Ring Art Deco 18k Rose Gold$5,500
480 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction2 ctw Past Present Future Princess Diamond Ring Art Deco 18k Yellow Gold$1