Sold20166 PC SPIEGELAU CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 5 3/8"H6 PC SPIEGELAU CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 5 3/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold20156 PC CORDIAL SET, INCLUDES 5 CORDIAL GLASSES APPROX6 PC CORDIAL SET, INCLUDES 5 CORDIAL GLASSES APPROX 3.5"H, SKU254.02See Sold Price
Sold20176 PC HANDPAINTED COBALT GLASS CORDIALS / SHOTGLASSES,6 PC HANDPAINTED COBALT GLASS CORDIALS / SHOTGLASSES, FLORAL DESIGN, GOLD GILT RIM, APPROX 2.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold201629 PC VINTAGE STEMWARE, SILVER RIM, ETCHED/FROSTED29 PC VINTAGE STEMWARE, SILVER RIM, ETCHED/FROSTED DESIGN, MARTINI GLASS SHAPE TO ALL, INCLUDES 9 GLASSES APPROX 8.25"H, 9 GLASSES APPROX 6.5"H, 8 GLASSES APPROX 5.5"H & 3 CORDIAL GLASSES APPROX 4 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF 38 PC. ITALIAN STEMWAREGOLD RIM, ITALIAN STEMWARE. 7, 4 1/2" CORDIAL STEMS, 12, 6" H STEMS, 8, 7" H WATER GLASSES, 12, 5 1/2" CHAMPAGNE GLASSES.See Sold Price
Sold2015(11) WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL POWERSCOURT STEMWARE(lot of 11) Waterford cut crystal stemware, in "Powerscourt" pattern, comprising: (5) water goblets, approx 7.75"h; (6) cordial glasses, approx 4.5"h; 4.25lbs Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2017(7) INDONESIAN .800 SILVER REPOUSSE CORDIALS & CUP(lot of 7) Southeast Asian Indonesian .800 silver repousse serviceware, each decorated with foliate bands, comprising: (6) cordial glasses, approx. 2.5"h; (1) toothpick holder, 2.75"h; all marked, 9.9See Sold Price
Sold20176 PC CORDIAL GLASSES WITH RAISED FLORAL DESIGN, APPROX6 PC CORDIAL GLASSES WITH RAISED FLORAL DESIGN, APPROX 5" X 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold20176 PC CRYSTAL SHERBET / CHAMPAGNE GLASSES, APPROX6 PC CRYSTAL SHERBET / CHAMPAGNE GLASSES, APPROX 5.75"H, SKU190.04See Sold Price
Sold20166 PC LARGE GREEN GLASS GOBLETS, APPROX 9.5"H6 PC LARGE GREEN GLASS GOBLETS, APPROX 9.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20166 AETNA STERLING SILVER CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 2636 AETNA STERLING SILVER CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 263 GRAMS STERLING, APPROX 3.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20166 CIRCLEWARE CORDIAL GLASSES WITH MULTI COLOR6 CIRCLEWARE CORDIAL GLASSES WITH MULTI COLOR CONTROLLED BUBBLE BASES, APPROX 4.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20165 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 4 3/8"H5 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES, APPROX 4 3/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold20226pc Classic Cranberry Cordial GlassesElegant set of cranberry colored glasses with gilt accents. Unmarked. Weight: 8 oz #cordialglasses #shotglasses Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20156 PC GROUP CAMER GLASS FRUIT, 3 WITH CAMER GLASS6 PC GROUP CAMER GLASS FRUIT, 3 WITH CAMER GLASS STICKERS, PEAR APPROX 5.5"H, LARGE BANANA APPROX 7.5"L, SKU218.15See Sold Price
Sold2024(6 Pc) Prob. Baccarat Crystal Cordial GlassesDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) Probably Baccarat crystal cordial glasses presenting a cobalt blue tone cut to clear in bevels around the base of the body. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20246pc Powerscourt by Waterford Crystal Cordial GlassesBrilliant crisscross and arch on bowl pattern with starburst on foot and faceted stem. Waterford backstamp. Dimensions: 2"L x 1.5"W x 4.5"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold20166 PC REIDEL "O" HOLLOW STEM CRYSTAL MARTINI GLASSES, 96 PC REIDEL "O" HOLLOW STEM CRYSTAL MARTINI GLASSES, 9 7/8 OUNCE, APPROX 4.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20246pc Baccarat Crystal Cordial Glasses, Nancy CutVertical cut and horizontal design in clear crystal with straight stem. Baccarat etched backstamp. Dimensions: 1.75"L x 1.5"W x 3"H Manufacturer: Baccarat Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold20167 Figural Cordials and Bell GlassLot of 7 figural cordials and 1 figural glass bell. Each glass cordial measures approx 5 5/8" h and the bell measures 6 3/8" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023German 800 Silver Handled Coin Bank or Tip Jar6pc Set Sterling Silver Overlay Cordial Glasses, Vintage. Beautiful Hand Chased Foliate Design. Marked .925. Weight 8oz. Measures Approx., 3.5 inches Diameter, 4.75 inches Height Domestic Shipping: $3See Sold Price
Sold20216 Pc Baccarat Crystal "Messena' Goblets & CordialsBaccarat France Crystal "Messena" pattern stemware, includes: Two goblets, measure 6.5"H x 3"W; Four cordial glasses measure 5.5"H x 2"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Colorful Flashed, Blue Coin Glass Stemware, More6 Coin glass blue thistle style goblets approx 8"H, 5 flashed colored goblets approx 6.25"H, 5 flashed etched glass shot glasses, and 6 pressed glass cordials.See Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 IKEA Svalka Snap Glasses Soeugekau Karaffe Glass$1