Sold202319th C. Signed CHRISTOFLE Bronze Vine Base Compote Holding Baccarat Crystal Glass Bowl 10 in.19th C. Signed CHRISTOFLE Bronze Vine Base Compote Holding Baccarat Crystal Glass Bowl 10 in.; Good original patina. size: 9.75 in. x 10 in. For more additional photos please See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed BACCARAT Crystal Glass Bowl 7 inches diameterSigned BACCARAT Crystal Glass Bowl. size: 3.25 in. height x 7 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASS BOWLBaccarat bowl crystal glass bowl. Measures approx 3 " tall x 8 " . Will ship for $40 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023MID-CENTURY BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASS BOWLMID-CENTURY BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-SIZE: 3" X 7"KA BTQ DISPLAYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Glass Wave BowlDESCRIPTION: Baccarat crystal glass bowl featuring internal, undulating tiers and a smooth exterior. Marked on underside with Baccarat hallmark. Includes box and paperwork CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Cut Crystal Glass BowlDESCRIPTION: Baccarat crystal glass bowl featuring cut geometric facets on the side and a smooth inside. Marked on underside with Baccarat hallmark. Includes box and paperwork CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Baccarat 'Avila' pattern.A Baccarat Crystal Glass Bowl with Avila pattern. Clear abstract "Starburst" design. 4" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2023MID-CENTURY BACCARAT CRYSTAL SMALL GLASS BOWLMID-CENTURY BACCARAT CRYSTAL SMALL GLASS BOWL -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-SIZE: 3" X4"KA BTQ DISPLAYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat France Glass Footed Bowl in NeptuneBaccarat France crystal glass bowl in Neptune, Signed. Modernist cut feet to the base. Acid etched Baccarat mark to the underside base. Weight Approx., 2 lbs Measures Approx., 6.75 inches diameter 5.1See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Glass Crystal Serving BowlBaccarat crystal glass serving bowl, marked. 3.5" H x 11.5" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Glass Lidded Candy Bowl W/ BoxDESCRIPTION: Baccarat crystal glass lidded candy bowl featuring a petal form lip and a faceted body and lid. Marked on underside of body and lid with Baccarat hallmark. Includes box and paperwork. CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat French Crystal Glass Vase Bowl & Dish LOTGroup of three French crystal sculptural items produced by Baccarat. One large abstract rectangular form vase (measures 12.25" x 3.5" x 3.5"). One abstract octagonal form bowl or dish with spiral formSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Freeform Glass Centerpiece BowlSparkling French crystal freeform nature inspired clear art glass centerpiece display bowl. Distinctive flower shaped form with upward and sloped petal shaped forms nicely alternating around. Smooth pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed BACCARAT Crystal Glass "Octopus" Freeform Bowl 11 in. diameterSigned BACCARAT Crystal Glass "Octopus" Freeform Bowl 11 in. diameter. size: 7 x 11 x 10 shelf CSee Sold Price
Sold2020BACCARAT FRANCE Crystal Glass Center Bowl SignedBACCARAT FRANCE Crystal Glass Center Bowl Signed. Size: 4 in. height x 10 inches diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed BACCARAT Large Crystal Glass Center Bowl Sprayed Out Form 13 inches diameterSigned BACCARAT Large Crystal Glass Center Bowl Sprayed Out Form 13 inches diameter. size: 6.75 in. x 13 in. x 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASS SILVERED BRONZE BOWLSA pair of French Crystal cut glass fruit bowls with figural silvered bronze stands. The wares are attributed to Baccarat. The glass bowls are adorned with a cut ribbed design. The silvered bronze stanSee Sold Price
Sold2016BACCARAT STARFISH CRYSTAL CENTERPIECEBaccarat crystal art glass centerpiece bowl in starfish design. Marked to bottom. Measures 15" (38cm) diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASS SILVERED BRONZE FRUIT BOWLA French Crystal cut glass fruit bowl with a figural silvered bronze stand. The ware is attributed to Baccarat. The glass bowl is adorned with a cut ribbed design. The silvered bronze stand is adornedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat French Crystal Glass Modern Octopus BowlBaccarat France modernist bowl. Features the form titled Octopus with a modernist abstract form with a bevy of tentacles extending from the center. Measures 7 1/2" x 11". Marked Baccarat on base. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Rotary French Glass Center BowlLate 20th century Baccarat France French clear crystal art glass centerpiece bowl modeled in the Rotary pattern. Production years : 1981 - 2016. Design showcases thick vertical bands around the circulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Emerald Green Frog on Crystal Glass BowlBaccarat French Crystal Art Glass emerald green tree frog on clear circular shallow dish bowl. Nice clarity. No box. Signed in script Baccarat as well as the Baccarat France acid back stamp on the undSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed BACCARAT France, 8-Point "Star" Crystal Glass Center BowlSigned BACCARAT France, 8-Point "Star" Crystal Glass Center Bowl. size: 3.25h 15.5wSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFive Star Auctions19th C. French Silver-Plated Bronze Baccarat Crystal Bowl / Centerpiece$1,400
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. Empire Style Silver Plated With Baccarat Crystal Bowl Centerpieces$7,500